WCBRA 2019 Finals

Emily Hannaford

Chasin A Firefly

Emily Hannaford took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.170 in Futurity Round 2 winning $163.00.

Kit Thompson

I'll Toast to That

Kit Thompson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.439 in Futurity Round 2 winning $122.00.

Jessica Alosi

JMR Betsum Sparksfly

Jessica Alosi took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.584 in Futurity Round 2 winning $81.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

SR Fame has Perks

Kristin Weaver Brown took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.632 in Futurity Round 2 winning $41.00.

Lacey Lockard

Shine Proudly

Lacey Lockard took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.646 in Futurity Round 2.

Kristin Weaver Brown

TheDarkSideOfTheMoon

Kristin Weaver Brown took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.657 in Futurity Round 2.

Casey Mathis

VS Ikes Levi Lad

Casey Mathis took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.707 in Futurity Round 2.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.760 in Futurity Round 2.

Syd Wheeler

Double Oh Sevin

Syd Wheeler took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.786 in Futurity Round 2.

Katie Pascoe

Scarletts Royal Star

Katie Pascoe took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.789 in Futurity Round 2.

Ashley Nelson

Stevie Rae Magnum

Ashley Nelson took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.835 in Futurity Round 2.

Kelsey Hayden

Kiss Me Rosita

Kelsey Hayden took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.838 in Futurity Round 2.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.958 in Futurity Round 2.

Holly Smith

Good Ole George

Holly Smith took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 18.107 in Futurity Round 2.

Shelley Holman

First Choice

Shelley Holman took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.221 in Futurity Round 2 winning $108.00.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.323 in Futurity Round 2 winning $81.00.

Angie Hardin

MercedesScoot "Voodoo"

Angie Hardin took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.434 in Futurity Round 2 winning $54.00.

Jamey Johnson

Easily Twisted

Jamey Johnson took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.504 in Futurity Round 2 winning $27.00.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.574 in Futurity Round 2.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.596 in Futurity Round 2.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Kissannasweetorphan

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.862 in Futurity Round 2.

Shealynn Day

Hollywood FireNfame

Shealynn Day took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 19.167 in Futurity Round 2.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 19.213 in Futurity Round 2.

Christine Mason

Sweet Baby Rien

Christine Mason took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 19.218 in Futurity Round 2.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 19.383 in Futurity Round 2.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Bar B Cowtown Boogie

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 19.777 in Futurity Round 2.

Allie Howard

Parr For The Course

Allie Howard took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 19.896 in Futurity Round 2.

Christy Ward

Firenallcylinders

Christy Ward took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 20.362 in Futurity Round 2.

Kate Villeggiante

Streak n Goodbye

Kate Villeggiante took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 22.688 in Futurity Round 2.