WCBRA 2019 Finals

Kristin Weaver Brown

TheDarkSideOfTheMoon

Kristin Weaver Brown took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.475 in Futurity Round 1 winning $163.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

SR Fame has Perks

Kristin Weaver Brown took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.555 in Futurity Round 1 winning $122.00.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.577 in Futurity Round 1 winning $81.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Kiss Me Rosita

Kelsey Hayden took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.685 in Futurity Round 1 winning $41.00.

Emily Hannaford

Chasin A Firefly

Emily Hannaford took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.745 in Futurity Round 1.

Lacey Lockard

Shine Proudly

Lacey Lockard took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.774 in Futurity Round 1.

Ashley Nelson

Stevie Rae Magnum

Ashley Nelson took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.783 in Futurity Round 1.

Katie Pascoe

Scarletts Royal Star

Katie Pascoe took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.815 in Futurity Round 1.

Kit Thompson

I'll Toast to That

Kit Thompson took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.877 in Futurity Round 1.

Casey Mathis

VS Ikes Levi Lad

Casey Mathis took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.925 in Futurity Round 1.

Syd Wheeler

Double Oh Sevin

Syd Wheeler took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 18.049 in Futurity Round 1.

Holly Smith

Good Ole George

Holly Smith took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 18.065 in Futurity Round 1.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 18.177 in Futurity Round 1.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 18.212 in Futurity Round 1.

Angie Hardin

MercedesScoot "Voodoo"

Angie Hardin took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 18.360 in Futurity Round 1.

Shelley Holman

First Choice

Shelley Holman took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.535 in Futurity Round 1 winning $108.00.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.555 in Futurity Round 1 winning $81.00.

Rachel Magdaleno

Sparks Ta Fire

Rachel Magdaleno took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.585 in Futurity Round 1 winning $54.00.

Christine Mason

Sweet Baby Rien

Christine Mason took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.633 in Futurity Round 1 winning $27.00.

Jamey Johnson

Easily Twisted

Jamey Johnson took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.680 in Futurity Round 1.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Kissannasweetorphan

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.915 in Futurity Round 1.

Shealynn Day

Hollywood FireNfame

Shealynn Day took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.980 in Futurity Round 1.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 19.119 in Futurity Round 1.

Christy Ward

Firenallcylinders

Christy Ward took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 19.282 in Futurity Round 1.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 19.543 in Futurity Round 1.

Allie Howard

Parr For The Course

Allie Howard took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 19.715 in Futurity Round 1.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 19.743 in Futurity Round 1.

Kate Villeggiante

Streak n Goodbye

Kate Villeggiante took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 21.433 in Futurity Round 1.