WCBRA 2019 Finals

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burin

Shelley Holman took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.073 in Senior Round 3 winning $182.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.367 in Senior Round 3 winning $136.00.

Kathy Petska

DineroMadeMeFamous

Kathy Petska took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.380 in Senior Round 3 winning $91.00.

Virginia Mcclintock

Nita Smokes

Virginia Mcclintock took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.459 in Senior Round 3 winning $45.00.

Tana Castro

Renegade Flo

Tana Castro took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.474 in Senior Round 3.

Jene Mathis

Button Down Cash

Jene Mathis took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.474 in Senior Round 3.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.496 in Senior Round 3.

Debbie Langdon

kipas cash doll

Debbie Langdon took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.533 in Senior Round 3.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.584 in Senior Round 3 winning $160.00.

Debbie Langdon

styles secert fuel

Debbie Langdon took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.748 in Senior Round 3 winning $120.00.

Trisha Wirth

Ruby

Trisha Wirth took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.861 in Senior Round 3 winning $80.00.

Lyndee Stairs

Red Horses Can’t Jump

Lyndee Stairs took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.871 in Senior Round 3 winning $40.00.

Tana Castro

MH All D Cows

Tana Castro took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.878 in Senior Round 3.

Linda Day

Zip

Linda Day took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.896 in Senior Round 3.

Jene Mathis

Bueno Badger TR

Jene Mathis took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.905 in Senior Round 3.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.905 in Senior Round 3.

Kyna Schrader

Cruzer

Kyna Schrader took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.968 in Senior Round 3.

Mary Jo Camera

Runnin like a outlaw

Mary Jo Camera took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.973 in Senior Round 3.

Noel Cosca

Red Hot Howie

Noel Cosca took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.995 in Senior Round 3.

Tammy Hoskins

Frosty Orphan Bear

Tammy Hoskins took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.017 in Senior Round 3.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.032 in Senior Round 3.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 18.070 in Senior Round 3.

Carrie Kevie

Stairway to Jewels

Carrie Kevie took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 18.071 in Senior Round 3.

Trisha Wirth

KC Secret French Kiss

Trisha Wirth took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.195 in Senior Round 3 winning $145.00.

Tina Barnett

Flits Flitterbug

Tina Barnett took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.216 in Senior Round 3 winning $109.00.

Linda Vick

AR Will He Tell

Linda Vick took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.240 in Senior Round 3 winning $73.00.

Ann Richardson

Marshal Socks

Ann Richardson took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.244 in Senior Round 3 winning $36.00.

Patti Davis

Ll Gay Bar Wrangler

Patti Davis took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.289 in Senior Round 3.

Sandra Corbin

Lola's Biankus Babe

Sandra Corbin took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.344 in Senior Round 3.

Penny Murphy

Zeldas Shining Gun

Penny Murphy took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.362 in Senior Round 3.

Tammy Hoskins

Peppy Dox Poco Lena

Tammy Hoskins took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.367 in Senior Round 3.

Mary Jo Camera

Spice

Mary Jo Camera took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.379 in Senior Round 3.

Chrissie Fenton

Lady Darlin Dilila

Chrissie Fenton took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.423 in Senior Round 3.

Curtis Fitzgerald

Fire Efortlesly Chic

Curtis Fitzgerald took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.441 in Senior Round 3.

Tawny Pamplin

Quick Prize

Tawny Pamplin took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.444 in Senior Round 3.

Sandy Wall

Got Special Talents

Sandy Wall took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.460 in Senior Round 3.

Zarina Szeflin

Jolene

Zarina Szeflin took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.468 in Senior Round 3.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.472 in Senior Round 3.

Sherry Zacher

Who Dat Dynasty

Sherry Zacher took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.484 in Senior Round 3.

Lana Lamas Nicholson

Sumthen Special

Lana Lamas Nicholson took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.508 in Senior Round 3.

Yolanda Dyer

Smart Peppy Remedy

Yolanda Dyer took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.516 in Senior Round 3.

Bonnie Christian

BLJ Shawnee Creek

Bonnie Christian took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.551 in Senior Round 3.

Cora Walker

Kit Kat

Cora Walker took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 18.558 in Senior Round 3.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.568 in Senior Round 3.

Sherry Zacher

Roosters Cuttin Edge

Sherry Zacher took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.589 in Senior Round 3 winning $131.00.

Kathy Jo Bailey

Smokums Rainmaker

Kathy Jo Bailey took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.598 in Senior Round 3 winning $98.00.

Shannon Shade

Streak of Salt

Shannon Shade took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.613 in Senior Round 3 winning $65.00.

Kathy Branco

Just N TheNickofTime

Kathy Branco took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.617 in Senior Round 3 winning $33.00.

Rebecca Wright

Zeros Hombre Chico

Rebecca Wright took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.624 in Senior Round 3.

Sandy Borrelli

Fame

Sandy Borrelli took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.643 in Senior Round 3.

Missy Buchanan

I’m a Regal on credit

Missy Buchanan took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.687 in Senior Round 3.

John Algire

Awesome sugar bars

John Algire took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.692 in Senior Round 3.

Dana Luther

Dugan

Dana Luther took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 18.728 in Senior Round 3.

Jodi Frazey

PC Shannie

Jodi Frazey took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 18.729 in Senior Round 3.

Yolanda Dyer

Sweet Little Contender

Yolanda Dyer took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 18.810 in Senior Round 3.

Wendy Sans

Tinker

Wendy Sans took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 18.828 in Senior Round 3.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 18.845 in Senior Round 3.

Cammy Schneider

Willie Wanta Sandy

Cammy Schneider took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.881 in Senior Round 3.

Kathy Branco

Call Me Kool

Kathy Branco took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 18.913 in Senior Round 3.

Michelle Devries

Ebar Hornitos Pep

Michelle Devries took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 18.937 in Senior Round 3.

Missy Buchanan

Go and Rule

Missy Buchanan took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 19.050 in Senior Round 3.

Susan Pieterouiski

An iron sunrise

Susan Pieterouiski took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 19.053 in Senior Round 3.

Sharon Warkentin

Bees Scandalous Star

Sharon Warkentin took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.110 in Senior Round 3 winning $109.00.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.122 in Senior Round 3 winning $82.00.

Tracy Summers

Rugar

Tracy Summers took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.144 in Senior Round 3 winning $54.00.

Jana Sylvester

Apache

Jana Sylvester took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.182 in Senior Round 3 winning $27.00.

Lynn Aldridge

Zeza Pepto Lipstick

Lynn Aldridge took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 19.253 in Senior Round 3.

Cindy Gregory

Hopes Cross

Cindy Gregory took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 19.285 in Senior Round 3.

Mary Jo Camera

Ruger

Mary Jo Camera took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 19.297 in Senior Round 3.

Sherry Morris

Norma Red aka Bella

Sherry Morris took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 19.308 in Senior Round 3.

Debbie Hicks

Faith Full Message

Debbie Hicks took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 19.420 in Senior Round 3.

Kellie Romine

JC Shoot Me Twister

Kellie Romine took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 19.421 in Senior Round 3.

Paty Raine

Topsail Dasher

Paty Raine took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 19.479 in Senior Round 3.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 19.566 in Senior Round 3.

Cindy Roberts

Gimme That Girl

Cindy Roberts took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 19.732 in Senior Round 3.

Deborah Damonte

Lucky

Deborah Damonte took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 19.886 in Senior Round 3.

Sandy Borrelli

Rita

Sandy Borrelli took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 19.886 in Senior Round 3.

Sylvie Chatham

Bound to be First

Sylvie Chatham took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 19.898 in Senior Round 3.

Shelley Boyle

Rooster Irish Whiskey

Shelley Boyle took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 19.949 in Senior Round 3.

Lynette Deetz

A Haypatch Chick

Lynette Deetz took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 20.176 in Senior Round 3.

Gay Boyd

Cowboys Blue Kitten

Gay Boyd took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 20.426 in Senior Round 3.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake Up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 20.830 in Senior Round 3.

Nina Dean

COSA JUSTPLAIN MITZI

Nina Dean took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 24.541 in Senior Round 3.