WCBRA 2019 Finals

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.239 in Senior Round 2 winning $194.00.

Kathy Petska

DineroMadeMeFamous

Kathy Petska took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.344 in Senior Round 2 winning $146.00.

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burin

Shelley Holman took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.497 in Senior Round 2 winning $97.00.

Linda Vick

KN French Dot Fame

Linda Vick took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.553 in Senior Round 2 winning $49.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.559 in Senior Round 2.

Linda Vick

AR Will He Tell

Linda Vick took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.565 in Senior Round 2.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.575 in Senior Round 2.

Lyndee Stairs

Red Horses Can’t Jump

Lyndee Stairs took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.595 in Senior Round 2.

Debbie Langdon

kipas cash doll

Debbie Langdon took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.734 in Senior Round 2.

Tana Castro

MH All D Cows

Tana Castro took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.795 in Senior Round 2 winning $170.00.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.798 in Senior Round 2 winning $128.00.

Patti Davis

Ll Gay Bar Wrangler

Patti Davis took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.827 in Senior Round 2 winning $85.00.

Jene Mathis

Button Down Cash

Jene Mathis took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.878 in Senior Round 2 winning $43.00.

Lauren Pai

Smartys Chic

Lauren Pai took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.892 in Senior Round 2.

Tana Castro

Renegade Flo

Tana Castro took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.892 in Senior Round 2.

Debbie Langdon

styles secert fuel

Debbie Langdon took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.903 in Senior Round 2.

Kyna Schrader

Cruzer

Kyna Schrader took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.909 in Senior Round 2.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.958 in Senior Round 2.

Trisha Wirth

Ruby

Trisha Wirth took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.989 in Senior Round 2.

Jene Mathis

Bueno Badger TR

Jene Mathis took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.053 in Senior Round 2.

Linda Day

Zip

Linda Day took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.140 in Senior Round 2.

Paty Raine

Tally up the Dinero

Paty Raine took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.141 in Senior Round 2.

Tammy Hoskins

Frosty Orphan Bear

Tammy Hoskins took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 18.189 in Senior Round 2.

Dee Burford

Mo Town Money

Dee Burford took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 18.197 in Senior Round 2.

Tammy Hoskins

Peppy Dox Poco Lena

Tammy Hoskins took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 18.222 in Senior Round 2.

Noel Cosca

Red Hot Howie

Noel Cosca took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.255 in Senior Round 2 winning $155.00.

Carrie Kevie

Stairway to Jewels

Carrie Kevie took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.264 in Senior Round 2 winning $116.00.

Kathy Branco

Mystic Firewater

Kathy Branco took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.279 in Senior Round 2 winning $78.00.

Tina Barnett

Flits Flitterbug

Tina Barnett took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.307 in Senior Round 2 winning $39.00.

Ann Richardson

Marshal Socks

Ann Richardson took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.310 in Senior Round 2.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.323 in Senior Round 2.

Kathy Branco

Just N TheNickofTime

Kathy Branco took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.342 in Senior Round 2.

Sheryl Dobbs

GRAPE STOMPER

Sheryl Dobbs took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.354 in Senior Round 2.

Kathy Branco

Call Me Kool

Kathy Branco took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.361 in Senior Round 2.

Sherry Zacher

Roosters Cuttin Edge

Sherry Zacher took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.368 in Senior Round 2.

Bonnie Christian

BLJ Shawnee Creek

Bonnie Christian took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.375 in Senior Round 2.

Lana Lamas Nicholson

Sumthen Special

Lana Lamas Nicholson took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.403 in Senior Round 2.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.441 in Senior Round 2.

Sandy Wall

Got Special Talents

Sandy Wall took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.463 in Senior Round 2.

Missy Buchanan

I’m a Regal on credit

Missy Buchanan took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.468 in Senior Round 2.

Zarina Szeflin

Jolene

Zarina Szeflin took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.475 in Senior Round 2.

Curtis Fitzgerald

Fire Efortlesly Chic

Curtis Fitzgerald took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.478 in Senior Round 2.

Denise Madsen

Astonishing Fuel

Denise Madsen took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.483 in Senior Round 2.

Tawny Pamplin

Quick Prize

Tawny Pamplin took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.492 in Senior Round 2.

Pamela Novinsky

BB Final Shiny Star

Pamela Novinsky took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 18.511 in Senior Round 2.

Mary Jo Camera

Spice

Mary Jo Camera took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.539 in Senior Round 2.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.574 in Senior Round 2.

Penny Murphy

Zeldas Shining Gun

Penny Murphy took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.577 in Senior Round 2.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 18.596 in Senior Round 2.

Dana Luther

Dugan

Dana Luther took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 18.622 in Senior Round 2.

Mary Jo Camera

Runnin like a outlaw

Mary Jo Camera took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 18.672 in Senior Round 2.

Sandy Borrelli

Fame

Sandy Borrelli took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 18.676 in Senior Round 2.

Chrissie Fenton

Lady Darlin Dilila

Chrissie Fenton took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 18.715 in Senior Round 2.

Tracy Summers

Rugar

Tracy Summers took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.794 in Senior Round 2 winning $140.00.

Cammy Schneider

Willie Wanta Sandy

Cammy Schneider took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.807 in Senior Round 2 winning $105.00.

Cora Walker

Kit Kat

Cora Walker took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.822 in Senior Round 2 winning $70.00.

Sharon Warkentin

Bees Scandalous Star

Sharon Warkentin took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.869 in Senior Round 2 winning $35.00.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.912 in Senior Round 2.

Kathy Jo Bailey

Smokums Rainmaker

Kathy Jo Bailey took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.918 in Senior Round 2.

Missy Buchanan

Go and Rule

Missy Buchanan took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.933 in Senior Round 2.

Trisha Wirth

KC Secret French Kiss

Trisha Wirth took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.964 in Senior Round 2.

Wendy Sans

Tinker

Wendy Sans took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 18.986 in Senior Round 2.

Yolanda Dyer

Smart Peppy Remedy

Yolanda Dyer took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 19.016 in Senior Round 2.

Jana Sylvester

Apache

Jana Sylvester took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 19.030 in Senior Round 2.

Laurie Decasper

Cashcuttnboomsmart

Laurie Decasper took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 19.030 in Senior Round 2.

Debbie Hicks

Faith Full Message

Debbie Hicks took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 19.055 in Senior Round 2.

Lynette Deetz

A Haypatch Chick

Lynette Deetz took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 19.071 in Senior Round 2.

Shannon Shade

Streak of Salt

Shannon Shade took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 19.075 in Senior Round 2.

Mary Jo Camera

Ruger

Mary Jo Camera took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 19.140 in Senior Round 2.

Susan Pieterouiski

An iron sunrise

Susan Pieterouiski took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 19.160 in Senior Round 2.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 19.213 in Senior Round 2.

Christine Mason

Sweet Baby Rien

Christine Mason took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 19.218 in Senior Round 2.

Leisa Bingham

So Selfless

Leisa Bingham took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 19.223 in Senior Round 2.

Yolanda Dyer

Sweet Little Contender

Yolanda Dyer took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 19.232 in Senior Round 2.

Michelle Devries

Ebar Hornitos Pep

Michelle Devries took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.262 in Senior Round 2 winning $116.00.

Cammy Schneider

Bugs Rule My Heart

Cammy Schneider took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.278 in Senior Round 2 winning $87.00.

Sherry Morris

Norma Red aka Bella

Sherry Morris took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.292 in Senior Round 2 winning $58.00.

Deborah Damonte

Lucky

Deborah Damonte took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.302 in Senior Round 2 winning $29.00.

Sharon Sabaska

MVP Chasin Vegas

Sharon Sabaska took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 19.361 in Senior Round 2.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 19.383 in Senior Round 2.

Lynn Aldridge

Zeza Pepto Lipstick

Lynn Aldridge took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 19.435 in Senior Round 2.

Cindy Gregory

Hopes Cross

Cindy Gregory took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 19.466 in Senior Round 2.

Jodi Frazey

PC Shannie

Jodi Frazey took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 19.617 in Senior Round 2.

Paty Raine

Topsail Dasher

Paty Raine took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 19.721 in Senior Round 2.

Cindy Thomas

Cutters Lil Image

Cindy Thomas took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 19.810 in Senior Round 2.

Sylvie Chatham

Bound to be First

Sylvie Chatham took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 19.816 in Senior Round 2.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 19.881 in Senior Round 2.

Cindy Roberts

Gimme That Girl

Cindy Roberts took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 19.900 in Senior Round 2.

Sandy Borrelli

Rita

Sandy Borrelli took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 19.902 in Senior Round 2.

Sherry Zacher

Who Dat Dynasty

Sherry Zacher took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 19.955 in Senior Round 2.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake Up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 20.835 in Senior Round 2.

Debbie Salazar

Flion High N Dixie

Debbie Salazar took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 21.283 in Senior Round 2.

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 24.962 in Senior Round 2.

Nina Dean

COSA JUSTPLAIN MITZI

Nina Dean took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 27.036 in Senior Round 2.