WCBRA 2019 Finals

Kathy Petska

DineroMadeMeFamous

Kathy Petska took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.271 in Senior Round 1 winning $194.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.417 in Senior Round 1 winning $146.00.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.429 in Senior Round 1 winning $97.00.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.434 in Senior Round 1 winning $49.00.

Debbie Langdon

kipas cash doll

Debbie Langdon took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.459 in Senior Round 1.

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.544 in Senior Round 1.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.577 in Senior Round 1.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.635 in Senior Round 1.

Linda Vick

AR Will He Tell

Linda Vick took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.665 in Senior Round 1.

Linda Vick

KN French Dot Fame

Linda Vick took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.693 in Senior Round 1.

Lauren Pai

Smartys Chic

Lauren Pai took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.733 in Senior Round 1.

Christine Mason

Spice Cooper

Christine Mason took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.848 in Senior Round 1 winning $170.00.

Tana Castro

MH All D Cows

Tana Castro took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.871 in Senior Round 1 winning $128.00.

Tana Castro

Renegade Flo

Tana Castro took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.917 in Senior Round 1 winning $85.00.

Linda Day

Zip

Linda Day took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.918 in Senior Round 1 winning $43.00.

Noel Cosca

Red Hot Howie

Noel Cosca took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.950 in Senior Round 1.

Tammy Hoskins

Frosty Orphan Bear

Tammy Hoskins took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.980 in Senior Round 1.

Carrie Kevie

Stairway to Jewels

Carrie Kevie took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.983 in Senior Round 1.

Virginia Mcclintock

Nita Smokes

Virginia Mcclintock took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.033 in Senior Round 1.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.034 in Senior Round 1.

Debbie Langdon

styles secert fuel

Debbie Langdon took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.096 in Senior Round 1.

Tina Barnett

Flits Flitterbug

Tina Barnett took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.147 in Senior Round 1.

Sandra Corbin

Lola's Biankus Babe

Sandra Corbin took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.149 in Senior Round 1.

Denise Madsen

Astonishing Fuel

Denise Madsen took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.159 in Senior Round 1.

Kathy Branco

Just N TheNickofTime

Kathy Branco took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 18.161 in Senior Round 1.

Patti Davis

Ll Gay Bar Wrangler

Patti Davis took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 18.190 in Senior Round 1.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 18.207 in Senior Round 1.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 18.212 in Senior Round 1.

Sherry Zacher

Roosters Cuttin Edge

Sherry Zacher took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 18.252 in Senior Round 1.

Tammy Hoskins

Peppy Dox Poco Lena

Tammy Hoskins took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 18.261 in Senior Round 1.

Sherrie Jones

Frenchmans Royal Guy

Sherrie Jones took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 18.265 in Senior Round 1.

Bonnie Christian

BLJ Shawnee Creek

Bonnie Christian took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.275 in Senior Round 1 winning $155.00.

Kathy Jo Bailey

Smokums Rainmaker

Kathy Jo Bailey took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.292 in Senior Round 1 winning $116.00.

Kathy Branco

Mystic Firewater

Kathy Branco took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.330 in Senior Round 1 winning $78.00.

Tawny Pamplin

Quick Prize

Tawny Pamplin took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.427 in Senior Round 1 winning $39.00.

Paty Raine

Tally up the Dinero

Paty Raine took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.451 in Senior Round 1.

Mary Jo Camera

Runnin like a outlaw

Mary Jo Camera took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.516 in Senior Round 1.

John Algire

Awesome sugar bars

John Algire took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.523 in Senior Round 1.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.555 in Senior Round 1.

Kathy Branco

Call Me Kool

Kathy Branco took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.563 in Senior Round 1.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.574 in Senior Round 1.

Ann Richardson

Marshal Socks

Ann Richardson took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.576 in Senior Round 1.

Missy Buchanan

Go and Rule

Missy Buchanan took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.592 in Senior Round 1.

Rebecca Wright

Zeros Hombre Chico

Rebecca Wright took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.628 in Senior Round 1.

Christine Mason

Sweet Baby Rien

Christine Mason took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.633 in Senior Round 1.

Missy Buchanan

I’m a Regal on credit

Missy Buchanan took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.645 in Senior Round 1.

Sharon Warkentin

Bees Scandalous Star

Sharon Warkentin took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.652 in Senior Round 1.

Debbie Hicks

Faith Full Message

Debbie Hicks took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.669 in Senior Round 1.

Curtis Fitzgerald

Fire Efortlesly Chic

Curtis Fitzgerald took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.670 in Senior Round 1.

Sandy Borrelli

Fame

Sandy Borrelli took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.707 in Senior Round 1.

Lana Lamas Nicholson

Sumthen Special

Lana Lamas Nicholson took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.822 in Senior Round 1 winning $140.00.

Dee Burford

Mo Town Money

Dee Burford took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.856 in Senior Round 1 winning $105.00.

Cora Walker

Kit Kat

Cora Walker took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.881 in Senior Round 1 winning $70.00.

Jana Sylvester

Apache

Jana Sylvester took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.882 in Senior Round 1 winning $35.00.

Cammy Schneider

Bugs Rule My Heart

Cammy Schneider took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.906 in Senior Round 1.

Laurie Decasper

Cashcuttnboomsmart

Laurie Decasper took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.912 in Senior Round 1.

Susan Pieterouiski

An iron sunrise

Susan Pieterouiski took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.925 in Senior Round 1.

Sandy Borrelli

Rita

Sandy Borrelli took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.997 in Senior Round 1.

Chrissie Fenton

Lady Darlin Dilila

Chrissie Fenton took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 19.022 in Senior Round 1.

Mary Jo Camera

Spice

Mary Jo Camera took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 19.052 in Senior Round 1.

Wendy Sans

Tinker

Wendy Sans took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 19.064 in Senior Round 1.

Cammy Schneider

Willie Wanta Sandy

Cammy Schneider took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 19.100 in Senior Round 1.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 19.119 in Senior Round 1.

Gina Aubrey

Me Shining Tarzan

Gina Aubrey took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 19.147 in Senior Round 1.

Paty Raine

Topsail Dasher

Paty Raine took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 19.147 in Senior Round 1.

Cindy Thomas

Cutters Lil Image

Cindy Thomas took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 19.187 in Senior Round 1.

Mary Jo Camera

Ruger

Mary Jo Camera took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 19.199 in Senior Round 1.

Jodi Frazey

PC Shannie

Jodi Frazey took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 19.217 in Senior Round 1.

Kyna Schrader

Cruzer

Kyna Schrader took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 19.243 in Senior Round 1.

Trisha Wirth

KC Secret French Kiss

Trisha Wirth took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 19.245 in Senior Round 1.

Sandy Wall

Got Special Talents

Sandy Wall took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 19.256 in Senior Round 1.

Michelle Devries

Ebar Hornitos Pep

Michelle Devries took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.337 in Senior Round 1 winning $116.00.

Yolanda Dyer

Sweet Little Contender

Yolanda Dyer took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.347 in Senior Round 1 winning $87.00.

Kellie Romine

JC Shoot Me Twister

Kellie Romine took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.353 in Senior Round 1 winning $58.00.

Sharon Sabaska

MVP Chasin Vegas

Sharon Sabaska took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.453 in Senior Round 1 winning $29.00.

Lynn Aldridge

Zeza Pepto Lipstick

Lynn Aldridge took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 19.501 in Senior Round 1.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 19.543 in Senior Round 1.

Sherry Morris

Norma Red aka Bella

Sherry Morris took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 19.551 in Senior Round 1.

Deborah Damonte

Lucky

Deborah Damonte took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 19.582 in Senior Round 1.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 19.743 in Senior Round 1.

Cindy Roberts

Gimme That Girl

Cindy Roberts took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 19.792 in Senior Round 1.

Pamela Novinsky

BB Final Shiny Star

Pamela Novinsky took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 19.823 in Senior Round 1.

Cindy Gregory

Hopes Cross

Cindy Gregory took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 19.859 in Senior Round 1.

Leisa Bingham

So Selfless

Leisa Bingham took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 19.977 in Senior Round 1.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 20.039 in Senior Round 1.

Tracy Summers

Rugar

Tracy Summers took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 20.079 in Senior Round 1.

Lynette Deetz

A Haypatch Chick

Lynette Deetz took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 20.259 in Senior Round 1.

Shannon Shade

Streak of Salt

Shannon Shade took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 20.359 in Senior Round 1.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake Up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 20.948 in Senior Round 1.

Sylvie Chatham

Bound to be First

Sylvie Chatham took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 21.020 in Senior Round 1.

Gay Boyd

Cowboys Blue Kitten

Gay Boyd took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 21.305 in Senior Round 1.

Nina Dean

COSA JUSTPLAIN MITZI

Nina Dean took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 26.855 in Senior Round 1.