WCBRA 2019 Finals

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burin

Shelley Holman took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.073 in Open Round 3 winning $3,460.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Buhbye

Kelsey Hayden took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.179 in Open Round 3 winning $3,029.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

TheDarkSideOfTheMoon

Kristin Weaver Brown took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.228 in Open Round 3 winning $2,453.00.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.246 in Open Round 3 winning $1,746.00.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.255 in Open Round 3 winning $1,385.00.

Angie Hardin

Smartys Real Rock "Cajun"

Angie Hardin took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.295 in Open Round 3 winning $984.00.

Katie Pascoe

Famous Scarlett

Katie Pascoe took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.305 in Open Round 3 winning $813.00.

Skylar Alves

JR Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.306 in Open Round 3 winning $783.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

Jw Miz Guyded

Kristin Weaver Brown took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.320 in Open Round 3 winning $602.00.

Michelle Silva

Samson

Michelle Silva took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.349 in Open Round 3 winning $432.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.367 in Open Round 3 winning $381.00.

Kathy Petska

DineroMadeMeFamous

Kathy Petska took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.380 in Open Round 3 winning $351.00.

Ali Anton

Glamour Goddess

Ali Anton took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.412 in Open Round 3 winning $341.00.

Katie Davis

Lucky to Shine

Katie Davis took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 17.432 in Open Round 3 winning $331.00.

Jaycie Branch

Amar Dinero

Jaycie Branch took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 17.444 in Open Round 3 winning $321.00.

Virginia Mcclintock

Nita Smokes

Virginia Mcclintock took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 17.459 in Open Round 3 winning $311.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

JW Freeze Fame

Kristin Weaver Brown took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 17.461 in Open Round 3 winning $301.00.

Tana Castro

Renegade Flo

Tana Castro took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 17.474 in Open Round 3 winning $286.00.

Jene Mathis

Button Down Cash

Jene Mathis took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 17.474 in Open Round 3 winning $286.00.

Shelby Swayne

VF Princess Corona

Shelby Swayne took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 17.482 in Open Round 3 winning $271.00.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 17.496 in Open Round 3 winning $261.00.

Katrina Dugo

KD Sambrita

Katrina Dugo took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.504 in Open Round 3 winning $251.00.

Hayley Campbell

Texas Share Of Fame

Hayley Campbell took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.520 in Open Round 3 winning $241.00.

Brianna Stephenson

Smart Move Maker

Brianna Stephenson took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 17.530 in Open Round 3 winning $231.00.

Debbie Langdon

kipas cash doll

Debbie Langdon took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 17.533 in Open Round 3 winning $221.00.

Shelby Sullivan

Beats my fancy

Shelby Sullivan took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 17.540 in Open Round 3.

Kristin Stephens

Call Me Captain Jax

Kristin Stephens took 27th place in 1D with a Time of 17.543 in Open Round 3.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 28th place in 1D with a Time of 17.551 in Open Round 3.

Hunter Morgan

Lilcorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 29th place in 1D with a Time of 17.557 in Open Round 3.

Brooklynn Anderson

Lenas lil Prize

Brooklynn Anderson took 30th place in 1D with a Time of 17.563 in Open Round 3.

Alyssa Ferguson

Oh Bar Sonora

Alyssa Ferguson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.579 in Open Round 3 winning $3,045.00.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.584 in Open Round 3 winning $2,665.00.

Traci Robinson

Expensive Words

Traci Robinson took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.596 in Open Round 3 winning $2,158.00.

Michelle Silva

Bedazzling cayucas

Michelle Silva took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.611 in Open Round 3 winning $1,537.00.

Jennifer Tomlin

Shorty

Jennifer Tomlin took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.612 in Open Round 3 winning $1,219.00.

Alea Cunningham

Little Bit

Alea Cunningham took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.623 in Open Round 3 winning $865.00.

Kelly Kutchera

Rare Frosted Frenchman

Kelly Kutchera took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.628 in Open Round 3 winning $715.00.

Michelle Silva

Smart little stone

Michelle Silva took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.640 in Open Round 3 winning $689.00.

Brandi Willson

Bugs Alive Dun Good

Brandi Willson took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.651 in Open Round 3 winning $530.00.

Mia Prichard

Slip Slidin Along

Mia Prichard took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.661 in Open Round 3 winning $380.00.

Stacey Freitas

Mohican Sun

Stacey Freitas took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.664 in Open Round 3 winning $336.00.

Cheri Graves

Six Ways Ta Fame

Cheri Graves took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.669 in Open Round 3 winning $305.00.

Addison Escobar

Royal Ramblin Rose

Addison Escobar took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.669 in Open Round 3 winning $305.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Kiss Me Rosita

Kelsey Hayden took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.678 in Open Round 3 winning $291.00.

Alyssa Conklin

Jets skippin stick

Alyssa Conklin took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.686 in Open Round 3 winning $283.00.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 17.688 in Open Round 3 winning $274.00.

Katie Anderson

Milos Hickory

Katie Anderson took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 17.695 in Open Round 3 winning $265.00.

Brittany Moore

Docsfannyoiler

Brittany Moore took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 17.697 in Open Round 3 winning $256.00.

Michelle Silva

Nikki

Michelle Silva took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 17.700 in Open Round 3 winning $247.00.

Shelby Swayne

In A Lane of Her Own

Shelby Swayne took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 17.702 in Open Round 3 winning $238.00.

Jenny Lefort

Frenchman Sunlite

Jenny Lefort took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 17.706 in Open Round 3 winning $230.00.

Trew Mitchell

R First French Kiss

Trew Mitchell took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.707 in Open Round 3 winning $221.00.

Cooper Wills

Copper Locks

Cooper Wills took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.708 in Open Round 3 winning $212.00.

Katie Pascoe

JR Famous Player

Katie Pascoe took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 17.709 in Open Round 3 winning $199.00.

Jessica Alosi

Guysfrench Firewater

Jessica Alosi took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 17.709 in Open Round 3 winning $199.00.

Kelsey Cadwell

Shine On A Dime

Kelsey Cadwell took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 17.713 in Open Round 3.

Katie Pascoe

Scarletts Royal Star

Katie Pascoe took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 17.737 in Open Round 3.

Debbie Langdon

styles secert fuel

Debbie Langdon took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 17.748 in Open Round 3.

Katrina Dugo

DL Famous Playgirl

Katrina Dugo took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 17.754 in Open Round 3.

Payton Bladow

Docs Lena Rey

Payton Bladow took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 17.759 in Open Round 3.

Kali Coleck

Quadrant Cash

Kali Coleck took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 17.763 in Open Round 3.

Katelyn Hauselmann

Dandy Good Reason

Katelyn Hauselmann took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.766 in Open Round 3.

Melanie Southard - Thompson

Handy Sierra T

Melanie Southard - Thompson took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.770 in Open Round 3.

Casey Mathis

Haydays Heartbreaker

Casey Mathis took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 17.783 in Open Round 3.

Audrey Antonowich

KQ Hundredproof Wild

Audrey Antonowich took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 17.784 in Open Round 3.

Rachel Magdaleno

Sparks Ta Fire

Rachel Magdaleno took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 17.800 in Open Round 3.

Amber Mcguire

Th Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 17.805 in Open Round 3.

Savannah Wirth

Dox Dat Diva

Savannah Wirth took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 17.811 in Open Round 3.

Ryan Smith

TF Cornbugs

Ryan Smith took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 17.812 in Open Round 3.

Lacey Robinson

MS Smart Starlight

Lacey Robinson took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 17.816 in Open Round 3.

Shannon Clawson

Here Is The Queen

Shannon Clawson took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 17.821 in Open Round 3.

Breann Justice

Dash Too The Bar

Breann Justice took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 17.821 in Open Round 3.

Kate Mckemy

StreakinMadeMeFamous

Kate Mckemy took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.826 in Open Round 3.

Jenny Lefort

La Lucci

Jenny Lefort took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 17.831 in Open Round 3.

Denise Munson

Nip It Now

Denise Munson took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 17.835 in Open Round 3.

Jesslyn Blank

Jm Dun It Twice

Jesslyn Blank took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 17.836 in Open Round 3.

Angelina Carrion

Playboys Shiny Fool

Angelina Carrion took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 17.843 in Open Round 3.

Michelle Silva

Dalila

Michelle Silva took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 17.860 in Open Round 3.

Trisha Wirth

Ruby

Trisha Wirth took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 17.861 in Open Round 3.

Kelsey Hayden

Skippin Lanes

Kelsey Hayden took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 17.862 in Open Round 3.

Lyndee Stairs

Red Horses Can’t Jump

Lyndee Stairs took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 17.871 in Open Round 3.

Michelle Silva

Danny boys chance

Michelle Silva took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.872 in Open Round 3.

Tana Castro

MH All D Cows

Tana Castro took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.878 in Open Round 3.

Johnnierose Bray

quick like nic

Johnnierose Bray took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.878 in Open Round 3.

Lacey Lockard

Shine Proudly

Lacey Lockard took 55th place in 2D with a Time of 17.880 in Open Round 3.

Kelly Strohmenger

Ka peppered in fame

Kelly Strohmenger took 56th place in 2D with a Time of 17.881 in Open Round 3.

Alexa Davis

Coats Streakin Cash

Alexa Davis took 57th place in 2D with a Time of 17.884 in Open Round 3.

Alex Simpson

Cruisin For The Cash

Alex Simpson took 58th place in 2D with a Time of 17.890 in Open Round 3.

Linda Day

Zip

Linda Day took 59th place in 2D with a Time of 17.896 in Open Round 3.

Jessica Alosi

JMR Betsum Sparksfly

Jessica Alosi took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 17.897 in Open Round 3.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 17.905 in Open Round 3.

Jene Mathis

Bueno Badger TR

Jene Mathis took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 17.905 in Open Round 3.

Claire Langham

KAB My Money Bugs

Claire Langham took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 17.905 in Open Round 3.

Kelsey Mauro

Firewater Fantasy

Kelsey Mauro took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 17.905 in Open Round 3.

Kelsey Hayden

Skippa Ice Breaker

Kelsey Hayden took 65th place in 2D with a Time of 17.910 in Open Round 3.

Delaina Taketa

Electric Emotion

Delaina Taketa took 66th place in 2D with a Time of 17.911 in Open Round 3.

Lacey Robinson

Motley

Lacey Robinson took 67th place in 2D with a Time of 17.923 in Open Round 3.

Kelsey Cadwell

Noholme II

Kelsey Cadwell took 68th place in 2D with a Time of 17.924 in Open Round 3.

Amber Bustamante

Fishermens Wharf

Amber Bustamante took 69th place in 2D with a Time of 17.931 in Open Round 3.

Stephanie Kepler

Woody B Smokin

Stephanie Kepler took 70th place in 2D with a Time of 17.944 in Open Round 3.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 71st place in 2D with a Time of 17.946 in Open Round 3.

Katherine Dennish

Cash Wine and Riches

Katherine Dennish took 72nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.949 in Open Round 3.

Ashley Nelson

Stevie Rae Magnum

Ashley Nelson took 73rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.956 in Open Round 3.

Karlee Wesney

Leaving Promises

Karlee Wesney took 74th place in 2D with a Time of 17.964 in Open Round 3.

Kit Thompson

I'll Toast to That

Kit Thompson took 74th place in 2D with a Time of 17.964 in Open Round 3.

Leigh Little

Otay

Leigh Little took 76th place in 2D with a Time of 17.967 in Open Round 3.

Lacey Robinson

Fiarlea Lucky Silver

Lacey Robinson took 77th place in 2D with a Time of 17.968 in Open Round 3.

Kyna Schrader

Cruzer

Kyna Schrader took 77th place in 2D with a Time of 17.968 in Open Round 3.

Holly Smith

Good Ole George

Holly Smith took 79th place in 2D with a Time of 17.971 in Open Round 3.

Mary Jo Camera

Runnin like a outlaw

Mary Jo Camera took 80th place in 2D with a Time of 17.973 in Open Round 3.

Shannon Hughes

dual n rose

Shannon Hughes took 81st place in 2D with a Time of 17.974 in Open Round 3.

Brynn Cassidy

This Rey Rocks

Brynn Cassidy took 82nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.977 in Open Round 3.

Aimee Barragan

GL Jets Frostedpeach

Aimee Barragan took 83rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.979 in Open Round 3.

Carolee Williams

Lucky Little Cutter

Carolee Williams took 84th place in 2D with a Time of 17.980 in Open Round 3.

Jessica Larsen

Freckles Tac

Jessica Larsen took 84th place in 2D with a Time of 17.980 in Open Round 3.

Shannon Clawson

Jess A Chick Magnet

Shannon Clawson took 86th place in 2D with a Time of 17.981 in Open Round 3.

Syd Wheeler

Double Oh Sevin

Syd Wheeler took 87th place in 2D with a Time of 17.984 in Open Round 3.

Kirsten Winkler

Seventeen Invasion

Kirsten Winkler took 88th place in 2D with a Time of 17.985 in Open Round 3.

Noel Cosca

Red Hot Howie

Noel Cosca took 89th place in 2D with a Time of 17.995 in Open Round 3.

Katherine Dennish

FQH Sun Dry

Katherine Dennish took 90th place in 2D with a Time of 17.996 in Open Round 3.

Vicky Cook

Tru Hollywood Star

Vicky Cook took 91st place in 2D with a Time of 17.997 in Open Round 3.

Jayme Bednarek

Foxy Red Dun Cowgirl

Jayme Bednarek took 92nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.005 in Open Round 3.

Charley Taupin

Peeves Southern Siete

Charley Taupin took 93rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.011 in Open Round 3.

Katie Bray

sheer brilliance

Katie Bray took 94th place in 2D with a Time of 18.016 in Open Round 3.

Tammy Hoskins

Frosty Orphan Bear

Tammy Hoskins took 95th place in 2D with a Time of 18.017 in Open Round 3.

Clarissa Ballo

Money Makin' Margarita

Clarissa Ballo took 96th place in 2D with a Time of 18.019 in Open Round 3.

Grace Anderson

Call Me Martha Six

Grace Anderson took 97th place in 2D with a Time of 18.029 in Open Round 3.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 98th place in 2D with a Time of 18.032 in Open Round 3.

Carissa Miller

JTS Streak of Fling

Carissa Miller took 98th place in 2D with a Time of 18.032 in Open Round 3.

Auline Harris

Pavos First Edition

Auline Harris took 100th place in 2D with a Time of 18.040 in Open Round 3.

Jennifer Burke

Rarest Jewel

Jennifer Burke took 100th place in 2D with a Time of 18.040 in Open Round 3.

David Lawson

Horse 2

David Lawson took 102nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.042 in Open Round 3.

Arabella Cook

Charge it to Serrina

Arabella Cook took 103rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.050 in Open Round 3.

Cheri Graves

LD Dash To Val

Cheri Graves took 104th place in 2D with a Time of 18.052 in Open Round 3.

Emily Hannaford

Hollywood Heatwave

Emily Hannaford took 105th place in 2D with a Time of 18.056 in Open Round 3.

Riley Gajdos

Nash Hasa Bluelight

Riley Gajdos took 105th place in 2D with a Time of 18.056 in Open Round 3.

Bailey Nahrgang

Dusty Be Dashin

Bailey Nahrgang took 107th place in 2D with a Time of 18.059 in Open Round 3.

Mendy Beardsley

Fame Olena

Mendy Beardsley took 108th place in 2D with a Time of 18.061 in Open Round 3.

Makayla Brown

Ima Lil Joker

Makayla Brown took 109th place in 2D with a Time of 18.062 in Open Round 3.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 110th place in 2D with a Time of 18.070 in Open Round 3.

Carrie Kevie

Stairway to Jewels

Carrie Kevie took 111th place in 2D with a Time of 18.071 in Open Round 3.

Skylar Alves

Rio Smashed

Skylar Alves took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.075 in Open Round 3 winning $2,596.00.

Roxanne Roderick

Jet Fuel Dragon

Roxanne Roderick took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.075 in Open Round 3 winning $2,596.00.

Lindsey Stornetta

Frenchman's Royal Gal

Lindsey Stornetta took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.084 in Open Round 3 winning $1,962.00.

Christine Bennett

Dragons Easy Money

Christine Bennett took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.095 in Open Round 3 winning $1,397.00.

Carolyn Thomas

My Silent Eclipse

Carolyn Thomas took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.101 in Open Round 3 winning $1,108.00.

Janel Flook

JF Melitas Cash

Janel Flook took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.103 in Open Round 3 winning $787.00.

Savannah Wirth

Star like Clancy

Savannah Wirth took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.105 in Open Round 3 winning $650.00.

Makenna Kidd

MSBlazinglyDynamic

Makenna Kidd took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.113 in Open Round 3 winning $626.00.

Jamie Harris

KN Special Bear

Jamie Harris took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.114 in Open Round 3 winning $482.00.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Dsr rachels gottagun

Sandra Sirizzotti took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.123 in Open Round 3 winning $345.00.

Addison Escobar

Tug

Addison Escobar took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.127 in Open Round 3 winning $305.00.

Sydney Fischer

Boy shes Smart

Sydney Fischer took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.129 in Open Round 3 winning $281.00.

Jacquelyn Becker

Ricochet Boonstone

Jacquelyn Becker took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.137 in Open Round 3 winning $273.00.

Candie Voogd

Shes Ike’s bug

Candie Voogd took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.149 in Open Round 3 winning $265.00.

Alena Wood

Famous Guy

Alena Wood took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.163 in Open Round 3 winning $257.00.

Lana Vlastelica

Smarty magnolia

Lana Vlastelica took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.171 in Open Round 3 winning $249.00.

Cooper Wills

Dragons On A High

Cooper Wills took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.174 in Open Round 3 winning $241.00.

Kristen Spence

A Wylie Cowgirl

Kristen Spence took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.177 in Open Round 3 winning $233.00.

Jennifer Wineman

Bognuda’s Smokum Chic

Jennifer Wineman took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.183 in Open Round 3 winning $225.00.

Dora Denning

Gypsy roan n Cooke

Dora Denning took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 18.190 in Open Round 3 winning $217.00.

Sydney Fischer

Bullys dreamer

Sydney Fischer took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.193 in Open Round 3 winning $209.00.

Seanna Inderbieten

Pavos Salero

Seanna Inderbieten took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.194 in Open Round 3 winning $201.00.

Trisha Wirth

KC Secret French Kiss

Trisha Wirth took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.195 in Open Round 3 winning $189.00.

Casey Yates

Smart Flyin

Casey Yates took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.195 in Open Round 3 winning $189.00.

Michelle Silveira

Sticks

Michelle Silveira took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 18.196 in Open Round 3 winning $177.00.

Heidi Spainhower

Docs Jaded Ransom

Heidi Spainhower took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 18.197 in Open Round 3.

Kayden Kaiser

Dandy’s Battle Love

Kayden Kaiser took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 18.199 in Open Round 3.

Stefani Hofman

HB Lifeguard

Stefani Hofman took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 18.201 in Open Round 3.

Cali Clark

Osr Hickory Mia

Cali Clark took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 18.204 in Open Round 3.

Katie Anderson

Frenchmans Highlight

Katie Anderson took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 18.211 in Open Round 3.

Tina Barnett

Flits Flitterbug

Tina Barnett took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 18.216 in Open Round 3.

Heather Ritz

Shagdelic Jaguar

Heather Ritz took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.230 in Open Round 3.

Rachael Golden

Mountain Cruiser

Rachael Golden took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.231 in Open Round 3.

Lori Meneses

Chips Sizzlen Drift

Lori Meneses took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 18.232 in Open Round 3.

Madi Campbell

Lilly

Madi Campbell took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 18.234 in Open Round 3.

Linda Vick

AR Will He Tell

Linda Vick took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 18.240 in Open Round 3.

Kelly Strohmenger

Charlie

Kelly Strohmenger took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 18.240 in Open Round 3.

Ann Richardson

Marshal Socks

Ann Richardson took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 18.244 in Open Round 3.

Michelle Heredia

Nike

Michelle Heredia took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 18.244 in Open Round 3.

Hailey Shiffer

Playin Whit Nitro

Hailey Shiffer took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 18.255 in Open Round 3.

Lauren Stecklein

Pepsis King Chex

Lauren Stecklein took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 18.257 in Open Round 3.

Katie Smith

Lance

Katie Smith took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.264 in Open Round 3.

Traci Robinson

Duplicate this flash

Traci Robinson took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.266 in Open Round 3.

Angie Hardin

MercedesScoot "Voodoo"

Angie Hardin took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.266 in Open Round 3.

Hailey Byars

First French Lily

Hailey Byars took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.266 in Open Round 3.

Chelsea Rogell

Ruby

Chelsea Rogell took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 18.267 in Open Round 3.

Robyn Gorham

Sharpest Outcome

Robyn Gorham took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 18.274 in Open Round 3.

Katelyn Hauselmann

A Real Genuine

Katelyn Hauselmann took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 18.285 in Open Round 3.

Patti Davis

Ll Gay Bar Wrangler

Patti Davis took 49th place in 3D with a Time of 18.289 in Open Round 3.

Lana Vlastelica

Cool n famous

Lana Vlastelica took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 18.293 in Open Round 3.

Cassidy Vorst

Roxy

Cassidy Vorst took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 18.294 in Open Round 3.

Kaiden Ayres

Shooter

Kaiden Ayres took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 18.294 in Open Round 3.

Dakota Anderson

Lilo

Dakota Anderson took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.295 in Open Round 3.

Lindsey Martinez

Easys smokin whiz

Lindsey Martinez took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 18.299 in Open Round 3.

Jenny Lefort

I C U 4 Socks

Jenny Lefort took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 18.301 in Open Round 3.

Tegan Turner

Lenas Dandee Doll

Tegan Turner took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 18.314 in Open Round 3.

Lynsey Machado

A royal high Kelly

Lynsey Machado took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 18.318 in Open Round 3.

Paloma Alvarado

Exclusively Ella

Paloma Alvarado took 58th place in 3D with a Time of 18.320 in Open Round 3.

Kay Crook

TNT Miss High Brow

Kay Crook took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 18.321 in Open Round 3.

Shellie Kerr

DL Call Me Famous

Shellie Kerr took 60th place in 3D with a Time of 18.329 in Open Round 3.

Nicole Rodoni

Smokin Holly Chex

Nicole Rodoni took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 18.332 in Open Round 3.

Kelsie Silva-Williams

TF The Rock Star

Kelsie Silva-Williams took 62nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.336 in Open Round 3.

Sarah Clarey

Makeme Cash Bad Chex

Sarah Clarey took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.337 in Open Round 3.

Makenna Kidd

Kiss My Fame

Makenna Kidd took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 18.339 in Open Round 3.

Janel Flook

JF Cashin N Rythm

Janel Flook took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 18.339 in Open Round 3.

Rose Escobar

Exhibit

Rose Escobar took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 18.341 in Open Round 3.

Taylor Estes

DC Goldfinger

Taylor Estes took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 18.342 in Open Round 3.

Kit Thompson

RCA Frosty Fred

Kit Thompson took 68th place in 3D with a Time of 18.343 in Open Round 3.

Kelly Munk

Saleen

Kelly Munk took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 18.344 in Open Round 3.

Sandra Corbin

Lola's Biankus Babe

Sandra Corbin took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 18.344 in Open Round 3.

Taryn Bruner

Pay cash for gold

Taryn Bruner took 71st place in 3D with a Time of 18.354 in Open Round 3.

Penny Murphy

Zeldas Shining Gun

Penny Murphy took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.362 in Open Round 3.

Alyssa Ferguson

Checking Starlite

Alyssa Ferguson took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.362 in Open Round 3.

Heather Luther

Hooch

Heather Luther took 74th place in 3D with a Time of 18.363 in Open Round 3.

Kisha Justice

BS Flitspack

Kisha Justice took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 18.365 in Open Round 3.

Aubree Stapp

Sweet N Dashing

Aubree Stapp took 76th place in 3D with a Time of 18.366 in Open Round 3.

Rylee Henry

Lady

Rylee Henry took 76th place in 3D with a Time of 18.366 in Open Round 3.

Tammy Hoskins

Peppy Dox Poco Lena

Tammy Hoskins took 78th place in 3D with a Time of 18.367 in Open Round 3.

Taylor Sanchez

Rare Gold Rush

Taylor Sanchez took 79th place in 3D with a Time of 18.368 in Open Round 3.

Jennifer Wineman

Savannha

Jennifer Wineman took 80th place in 3D with a Time of 18.373 in Open Round 3.

Mary Jo Camera

Spice

Mary Jo Camera took 81st place in 3D with a Time of 18.379 in Open Round 3.

Jesslyn Blank

Fritz Ziggy Goodbar

Jesslyn Blank took 82nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.390 in Open Round 3.

Rio Clawson

Zorro

Rio Clawson took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.401 in Open Round 3.

Jayme Knott

Runaway N Dash

Jayme Knott took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.401 in Open Round 3.

Ali Copenhaver

Odie

Ali Copenhaver took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 18.408 in Open Round 3.

Renee Rowles

Dudes A Royal Star

Renee Rowles took 86th place in 3D with a Time of 18.411 in Open Round 3.

Stephanie Evetts

Frenchman’s Brucey “Harley”

Stephanie Evetts took 86th place in 3D with a Time of 18.411 in Open Round 3.

Emily Jones

Zappato

Emily Jones took 88th place in 3D with a Time of 18.412 in Open Round 3.

Merlin Jackson

Joaks Bold Bug

Merlin Jackson took 89th place in 3D with a Time of 18.420 in Open Round 3.

Devyn Shaw Madonna

Code Name Eagle

Devyn Shaw Madonna took 90th place in 3D with a Time of 18.421 in Open Round 3.

Chrissie Fenton

Lady Darlin Dilila

Chrissie Fenton took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 18.423 in Open Round 3.

Jamey Johnson

Smokin Lady Yello

Jamey Johnson took 92nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.430 in Open Round 3.

Dreux Clark

Dainty Rai Lena

Dreux Clark took 93rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.439 in Open Round 3.

Curtis Fitzgerald

Fire Efortlesly Chic

Curtis Fitzgerald took 94th place in 3D with a Time of 18.441 in Open Round 3.

Tawny Pamplin

Quick Prize

Tawny Pamplin took 95th place in 3D with a Time of 18.444 in Open Round 3.

Sheri Alexander (Williams)

Chickles My Face

Sheri Alexander (Williams) took 96th place in 3D with a Time of 18.448 in Open Round 3.

Claire Duenow

Sweet Escape Lady

Claire Duenow took 97th place in 3D with a Time of 18.455 in Open Round 3.

Mackenzie Maas

Rocks And Rills

Mackenzie Maas took 98th place in 3D with a Time of 18.460 in Open Round 3.

Sandy Wall

Got Special Talents

Sandy Wall took 98th place in 3D with a Time of 18.460 in Open Round 3.

Kayden Kaiser

Shakira

Kayden Kaiser took 100th place in 3D with a Time of 18.461 in Open Round 3.

Zarina Szeflin

Jolene

Zarina Szeflin took 101st place in 3D with a Time of 18.468 in Open Round 3.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 102nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.472 in Open Round 3.

Amy Smith

Miss Dash N Go

Amy Smith took 102nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.472 in Open Round 3.

Kathryn Varian

Stinger

Kathryn Varian took 104th place in 3D with a Time of 18.480 in Open Round 3.

Sherry Zacher

Who Dat Dynasty

Sherry Zacher took 105th place in 3D with a Time of 18.484 in Open Round 3.

Amanda Glenn

Faith

Amanda Glenn took 106th place in 3D with a Time of 18.487 in Open Round 3.

Michelle Wiley

Xtremely Easy

Michelle Wiley took 107th place in 3D with a Time of 18.489 in Open Round 3.

Christine Bennett

HB Stylin

Christine Bennett took 108th place in 3D with a Time of 18.491 in Open Round 3.

Leslie Shepard

Tuckers Janie

Leslie Shepard took 108th place in 3D with a Time of 18.491 in Open Round 3.

Vicky Cook

Buds Famous Sun

Vicky Cook took 110th place in 3D with a Time of 18.492 in Open Round 3.

Matie Cardoza

Coats Frenchman Sun

Matie Cardoza took 111th place in 3D with a Time of 18.494 in Open Round 3.

Tracy Hertel

Bombers Cowboy

Tracy Hertel took 111th place in 3D with a Time of 18.494 in Open Round 3.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Bar B Cowtown Boogie

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 113th place in 3D with a Time of 18.497 in Open Round 3.

Jan Reis

DESTINY

Jan Reis took 114th place in 3D with a Time of 18.499 in Open Round 3.

Aleasha Barnes

Top Doll Barrosab

Aleasha Barnes took 115th place in 3D with a Time of 18.504 in Open Round 3.

Beth Hitchcock

BayDog

Beth Hitchcock took 115th place in 3D with a Time of 18.504 in Open Round 3.

Lana Lamas Nicholson

Sumthen Special

Lana Lamas Nicholson took 117th place in 3D with a Time of 18.508 in Open Round 3.

David Lawson

Dropcashonseventeen

David Lawson took 117th place in 3D with a Time of 18.508 in Open Round 3.

Shelby Sullivan

Tm cashin hi

Shelby Sullivan took 119th place in 3D with a Time of 18.509 in Open Round 3.

Amy Winchester

Great Hen

Amy Winchester took 120th place in 3D with a Time of 18.510 in Open Round 3.

Kaleigh Sims

Col Starlite Dani

Kaleigh Sims took 121st place in 3D with a Time of 18.511 in Open Round 3.

Yolanda Dyer

Smart Peppy Remedy

Yolanda Dyer took 122nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.516 in Open Round 3.

Ella Hile

A Dash of Sparkles

Ella Hile took 123rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.517 in Open Round 3.

Laura Kenworthy

AR Boot Scootin Star

Laura Kenworthy took 124th place in 3D with a Time of 18.520 in Open Round 3.

Jennifer Burke

Renes Micro Mac

Jennifer Burke took 125th place in 3D with a Time of 18.522 in Open Round 3.

Kala Hill

Fairlea Zaney

Kala Hill took 126th place in 3D with a Time of 18.523 in Open Round 3.

Stephanie Evetts

Cee booger Mel “Jonny”

Stephanie Evetts took 127th place in 3D with a Time of 18.525 in Open Round 3.

Alia Lautrup

Calvin

Alia Lautrup took 128th place in 3D with a Time of 18.531 in Open Round 3.

Kristin Pipkin

Trippin With Chic

Kristin Pipkin took 129th place in 3D with a Time of 18.535 in Open Round 3.

Faith Field

Chardoneigh

Faith Field took 130th place in 3D with a Time of 18.543 in Open Round 3.

Jessica Townsend

I CD Cat

Jessica Townsend took 131st place in 3D with a Time of 18.546 in Open Round 3.

Makayla Cozatt

Bella’s Blue Cloud

Makayla Cozatt took 132nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.549 in Open Round 3.

Bonnie Christian

BLJ Shawnee Creek

Bonnie Christian took 133rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.551 in Open Round 3.

Cora Walker

Kit Kat

Cora Walker took 134th place in 3D with a Time of 18.558 in Open Round 3.

Emma Copenhaver

Peptos Smart Date

Emma Copenhaver took 135th place in 3D with a Time of 18.559 in Open Round 3.

Dianna Malley

BHU JCs Fast Cash

Dianna Malley took 136th place in 3D with a Time of 18.563 in Open Round 3.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 137th place in 3D with a Time of 18.568 in Open Round 3.

Cassidy Vorst

Ritas moment

Cassidy Vorst took 138th place in 3D with a Time of 18.569 in Open Round 3.

Travis Bridgman

Spirit of hemp

Travis Bridgman took 139th place in 3D with a Time of 18.570 in Open Round 3.

Kaiden Ayres

French Pistol

Kaiden Ayres took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.575 in Open Round 3 winning $2,492.00.

Abi Price

QUICKSILVER COLONEL

Abi Price took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.579 in Open Round 3 winning $2,181.00.

Megan Winkler

Cougar Dual

Megan Winkler took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.580 in Open Round 3 winning $1,512.00.

Missi Giorgi

Footwork commander

Missi Giorgi took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.580 in Open Round 3 winning $1,512.00.

Brittany Moore

Smartlittlewichitaw

Brittany Moore took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.587 in Open Round 3 winning $997.00.

Sherry Zacher

Roosters Cuttin Edge

Sherry Zacher took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.589 in Open Round 3 winning $708.00.

Kathy Jo Bailey

Smokums Rainmaker

Kathy Jo Bailey took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.598 in Open Round 3 winning $585.00.

Kayla Chavez

Whole Lotta Prada

Kayla Chavez took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.600 in Open Round 3 winning $499.00.

Aubrey Luis

CK Its About Gold

Aubrey Luis took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.600 in Open Round 3 winning $499.00.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Kissannasweetorphan

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 18.604 in Open Round 3 winning $311.00.

Lizz Rutherford

Stay Classy

Lizz Rutherford took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 18.605 in Open Round 3 winning $275.00.

Savannah Robertson

IBA RED HOT DREAM

Savannah Robertson took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 18.608 in Open Round 3 winning $253.00.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 18.611 in Open Round 3 winning $246.00.

Haley Fenyves

17 Diamonds

Haley Fenyves took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.613 in Open Round 3 winning $235.00.

Shannon Shade

Streak of Salt

Shannon Shade took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.613 in Open Round 3 winning $235.00.

Lindsey West

JS Bet Red

Lindsey West took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 18.614 in Open Round 3 winning $224.00.

Kathy Branco

Just N TheNickofTime

Kathy Branco took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 18.617 in Open Round 3 winning $217.00.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Cielo chex mate

Sandra Sirizzotti took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 18.621 in Open Round 3 winning $210.00.

Emily Franklin

Kits little twister

Emily Franklin took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 18.622 in Open Round 3 winning $199.00.

Jennifer Rose

Justa Little Famous

Jennifer Rose took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 18.622 in Open Round 3 winning $199.00.

Rebecca Wright

Zeros Hombre Chico

Rebecca Wright took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 18.624 in Open Round 3 winning $188.00.

Sunny Rae Haskins

Salty’s Tigger

Sunny Rae Haskins took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.627 in Open Round 3 winning $181.00.

Katie Fish

Fast Ability

Katie Fish took 23rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.628 in Open Round 3 winning $173.00.

Heather Ritz

TBR Iama Billionaire

Heather Ritz took 24th place in 4D with a Time of 18.636 in Open Round 3 winning $166.00.

Hannah Beth Tems

Quixote

Hannah Beth Tems took 25th place in 4D with a Time of 18.639 in Open Round 3 winning $80.00.

Kamrynn Bonsell

BW Fame on the Fly

Kamrynn Bonsell took 25th place in 4D with a Time of 18.639 in Open Round 3 winning $80.00.

Sandy Borrelli

Fame

Sandy Borrelli took 27th place in 4D with a Time of 18.643 in Open Round 3.

Betsy Reynolds

Streakin Lil Diva

Betsy Reynolds took 28th place in 4D with a Time of 18.646 in Open Round 3.

Alyssa Rasilla

Ozzie

Alyssa Rasilla took 29th place in 4D with a Time of 18.658 in Open Round 3.

Tammy White

Jess

Tammy White took 30th place in 4D with a Time of 18.671 in Open Round 3.

Molly Stornetta

Rosie's First Down

Molly Stornetta took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 18.683 in Open Round 3.

Savannah Densmore

Ima Frenchmans Choice

Savannah Densmore took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 18.683 in Open Round 3.

Missy Buchanan

I’m a Regal on credit

Missy Buchanan took 33rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.687 in Open Round 3.

Kimberly Hatch

Allocution Blues

Kimberly Hatch took 34th place in 4D with a Time of 18.688 in Open Round 3.

Kim Hetrick

Crown Royal Velvet

Kim Hetrick took 35th place in 4D with a Time of 18.689 in Open Round 3.

John Algire

Awesome sugar bars

John Algire took 36th place in 4D with a Time of 18.692 in Open Round 3.

Ariane Kuhnert

AOK Tattooed Hero

Ariane Kuhnert took 37th place in 4D with a Time of 18.695 in Open Round 3.

Michelle Sullivan

Dash of Native

Michelle Sullivan took 38th place in 4D with a Time of 18.696 in Open Round 3.

Breann Justice

Six French Moons

Breann Justice took 39th place in 4D with a Time of 18.702 in Open Round 3.

Delaina Taketa

LRM Lightening Watch

Delaina Taketa took 40th place in 4D with a Time of 18.706 in Open Round 3.

Emily Jones

Miss Trinity to You

Emily Jones took 40th place in 4D with a Time of 18.706 in Open Round 3.

Lauren Mcdevitt

Tanks A Million

Lauren Mcdevitt took 42nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.715 in Open Round 3.

Dana Luther

Dugan

Dana Luther took 43rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.728 in Open Round 3.

Jodi Frazey

PC Shannie

Jodi Frazey took 44th place in 4D with a Time of 18.729 in Open Round 3.

Jill Eaton

Chex Out The Cash

Jill Eaton took 45th place in 4D with a Time of 18.735 in Open Round 3.

Megan Ehlers

Johnny Is Quick

Megan Ehlers took 45th place in 4D with a Time of 18.735 in Open Round 3.

Mandy Leffew

Zara

Mandy Leffew took 47th place in 4D with a Time of 18.737 in Open Round 3.

Holly Harris

Shine By The Sea

Holly Harris took 48th place in 4D with a Time of 18.740 in Open Round 3.

Jaycie Branch

Bar Bug Ike

Jaycie Branch took 49th place in 4D with a Time of 18.743 in Open Round 3.

Christy Ward

DualNCowboy

Christy Ward took 50th place in 4D with a Time of 18.744 in Open Round 3.

Chelsea Rogell

Casper

Chelsea Rogell took 51st place in 4D with a Time of 18.745 in Open Round 3.

Gurnaaz Lakhan

LL RIGHT QUICK LIKE

Gurnaaz Lakhan took 52nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.752 in Open Round 3.

Whitney Lingenfelter

Six Moons Bullion

Whitney Lingenfelter took 53rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.775 in Open Round 3.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

JP Blue Belle

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 54th place in 4D with a Time of 18.789 in Open Round 3.

Kristy Clark

Tuf n ready Blanton

Kristy Clark took 55th place in 4D with a Time of 18.798 in Open Round 3.

Paisley Bunn

Twisted sisters brother Jackson

Paisley Bunn took 55th place in 4D with a Time of 18.798 in Open Round 3.

Yolanda Dyer

Sweet Little Contender

Yolanda Dyer took 57th place in 4D with a Time of 18.810 in Open Round 3.

Carissa Miller

TRS Easy Dash

Carissa Miller took 58th place in 4D with a Time of 18.821 in Open Round 3.

Shelley Holman

First Choice

Shelley Holman took 59th place in 4D with a Time of 18.823 in Open Round 3.

Kaleigh Sims

Separatish

Kaleigh Sims took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 18.826 in Open Round 3.

Courtney Denno

Peps Smoken Chex

Courtney Denno took 61st place in 4D with a Time of 18.827 in Open Round 3.

Wendy Sans

Tinker

Wendy Sans took 62nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.828 in Open Round 3.

Deven Warren

FURR ON FIRE

Deven Warren took 63rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.835 in Open Round 3.

Julie Martin

Father Vito

Julie Martin took 64th place in 4D with a Time of 18.836 in Open Round 3.

Shelby Joice

Lectronic Boomerang

Shelby Joice took 65th place in 4D with a Time of 18.838 in Open Round 3.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 66th place in 4D with a Time of 18.845 in Open Round 3.

Aubree Stapp

The Good Judge

Aubree Stapp took 67th place in 4D with a Time of 18.848 in Open Round 3.

Shelly Pelowski

Chance

Shelly Pelowski took 68th place in 4D with a Time of 18.854 in Open Round 3.

Cathy Knapp

Buckshot

Cathy Knapp took 69th place in 4D with a Time of 18.855 in Open Round 3.

Taylor Adams

Smartalec Buddy

Taylor Adams took 70th place in 4D with a Time of 18.857 in Open Round 3.

Jaime Donato

Maverick

Jaime Donato took 71st place in 4D with a Time of 18.858 in Open Round 3.

Madilynn Gliege

Dunmore In Blue Jeans

Madilynn Gliege took 72nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.879 in Open Round 3.

Cammy Schneider

Willie Wanta Sandy

Cammy Schneider took 73rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.881 in Open Round 3.

Casey Mathis

VS Ikes Levi Lad

Casey Mathis took 74th place in 4D with a Time of 18.883 in Open Round 3.

Ashley Fairhurst

Cinder

Ashley Fairhurst took 75th place in 4D with a Time of 18.893 in Open Round 3.

Olivia Largent

Kq prettygrittygirl

Olivia Largent took 76th place in 4D with a Time of 18.912 in Open Round 3.

Kathy Branco

Call Me Kool

Kathy Branco took 77th place in 4D with a Time of 18.913 in Open Round 3.

Amber Bustamante

Lucy’s Got A Gun

Amber Bustamante took 78th place in 4D with a Time of 18.916 in Open Round 3.

Heather Morgan

BobbieJoesteppinout

Heather Morgan took 79th place in 4D with a Time of 18.919 in Open Round 3.

Brooke Bingham

Hunny

Brooke Bingham took 80th place in 4D with a Time of 18.920 in Open Round 3.

Jayme Bednarek

PistolsPakinFirewater

Jayme Bednarek took 81st place in 4D with a Time of 18.928 in Open Round 3.

Kristi Stewart

Leprinos Kat

Kristi Stewart took 82nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.934 in Open Round 3.

Meg Brehm

Rojos Poquito Jo

Meg Brehm took 83rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.935 in Open Round 3.

Michelle Devries

Ebar Hornitos Pep

Michelle Devries took 84th place in 4D with a Time of 18.937 in Open Round 3.

Erin Lester

Regal Albert

Erin Lester took 85th place in 4D with a Time of 18.960 in Open Round 3.

Angie Fontes

Jon redtweety hancock

Angie Fontes took 86th place in 4D with a Time of 18.965 in Open Round 3.

Tiffany Richter

Lollypop

Tiffany Richter took 87th place in 4D with a Time of 18.973 in Open Round 3.

Stephanie Kepler

Flash Me That Cash

Stephanie Kepler took 88th place in 4D with a Time of 18.976 in Open Round 3.

Christy Ward

Firenallcylinders

Christy Ward took 89th place in 4D with a Time of 18.978 in Open Round 3.

Emily Dodds

Brandy Boonsmart

Emily Dodds took 90th place in 4D with a Time of 18.985 in Open Round 3.

Laura Ward

CC Sparkling Star

Laura Ward took 91st place in 4D with a Time of 18.995 in Open Round 3.

Payton Bladow

Hasta Be Prissy

Payton Bladow took 92nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.999 in Open Round 3.

Betsy Reynolds

A Dash for Dust

Betsy Reynolds took 93rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.000 in Open Round 3.

Noletta Sayler

Lil Cat Dandee

Noletta Sayler took 94th place in 4D with a Time of 19.005 in Open Round 3.

Jakklyn Jefferson

Shotgun

Jakklyn Jefferson took 95th place in 4D with a Time of 19.006 in Open Round 3.

Bea Lefanto

The Law

Bea Lefanto took 96th place in 4D with a Time of 19.012 in Open Round 3.

Harley Allen

Bob

Harley Allen took 97th place in 4D with a Time of 19.015 in Open Round 3.

Kassidy Bianchi

Cream of The Hay

Kassidy Bianchi took 98th place in 4D with a Time of 19.019 in Open Round 3.

Jackie Healy

Putty Cat

Jackie Healy took 99th place in 4D with a Time of 19.028 in Open Round 3.

Hannah Kratt

Holey pistolena

Hannah Kratt took 100th place in 4D with a Time of 19.034 in Open Round 3.

Jennifer Smith

Popeye

Jennifer Smith took 101st place in 4D with a Time of 19.035 in Open Round 3.

Kayli Sciacca

Day Dream Of Fame

Kayli Sciacca took 102nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.039 in Open Round 3.

Carly Hopkins

JP Redboon N Bert

Carly Hopkins took 103rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.040 in Open Round 3.

Marianne Dixon

Blueberry Susan

Marianne Dixon took 104th place in 4D with a Time of 19.041 in Open Round 3.

Missy Buchanan

Go and Rule

Missy Buchanan took 105th place in 4D with a Time of 19.050 in Open Round 3.

Susan Pieterouiski

An iron sunrise

Susan Pieterouiski took 106th place in 4D with a Time of 19.053 in Open Round 3.

Brenda Taber

Cools Triple Raindrop

Brenda Taber took 107th place in 4D with a Time of 19.071 in Open Round 3.

April Hudson

French Mi Way

April Hudson took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.074 in Open Round 3 winning $2,076.00.

Sydney Najduch

One Smart Investor

Sydney Najduch took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.083 in Open Round 3 winning $1,817.00.

Aleasha Barnes

Nchant Me Titon

Aleasha Barnes took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.084 in Open Round 3 winning $1,472.00.

Megan Letson

Sippin Jack

Megan Letson took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.094 in Open Round 3 winning $940.00.

Emma Smith

Casino

Emma Smith took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.094 in Open Round 3 winning $940.00.

Caleigh Wilkes

The Dragon

Caleigh Wilkes took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 19.107 in Open Round 3 winning $590.00.

Sharon Warkentin

Bees Scandalous Star

Sharon Warkentin took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 19.110 in Open Round 3 winning $488.00.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 19.122 in Open Round 3 winning $470.00.

Caleigh Wilkes

Cowgirl of Class

Caleigh Wilkes took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 19.126 in Open Round 3 winning $361.00.

Sarah Cortez

Fifty Nine Cadillac

Sarah Cortez took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 19.129 in Open Round 3 winning $259.00.

Jaime Donato

Lena

Jaime Donato took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 19.136 in Open Round 3 winning $229.00.

Tracy Summers

Rugar

Tracy Summers took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 19.144 in Open Round 3 winning $211.00.

Shealynn Day

ConfederatesCandy

Shealynn Day took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 19.148 in Open Round 3 winning $205.00.

Jennifer Herman

HH Jags Sunglow Kate

Jennifer Herman took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 19.169 in Open Round 3 winning $199.00.

Tyler Ziegenmeyer

Rusty

Tyler Ziegenmeyer took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 19.180 in Open Round 3 winning $193.00.

Jana Sylvester

Apache

Jana Sylvester took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 19.182 in Open Round 3 winning $187.00.

Renee Dell

Callie Cashing In

Renee Dell took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 19.183 in Open Round 3 winning $181.00.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

Smash Olena

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 19.193 in Open Round 3 winning $175.00.

Callie Whitney

Hal Ova Ride

Callie Whitney took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 19.202 in Open Round 3 winning $166.00.

Nicole Hinkel

Smart Little Oscar

Nicole Hinkel took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 19.202 in Open Round 3 winning $166.00.

Evelyn Ward

Sweet Southern Belle

Evelyn Ward took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 19.206 in Open Round 3 winning $157.00.

Alexa Smith

SuperNova

Alexa Smith took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.217 in Open Round 3 winning $151.00.

Kimberlee Warner

Carlitos Cartel

Kimberlee Warner took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.238 in Open Round 3 winning $142.00.

Brieanna Kelly

Shined Up N Frosted

Brieanna Kelly took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.238 in Open Round 3 winning $142.00.

Kate Villeggiante

Streak n Goodbye

Kate Villeggiante took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 19.249 in Open Round 3 winning $132.00.

Lynn Aldridge

Zeza Pepto Lipstick

Lynn Aldridge took 26th place in 5D with a Time of 19.253 in Open Round 3.

Makayla Brown

Peppy Docs Jabalina

Makayla Brown took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 19.263 in Open Round 3.

Megan Flint

Stylin Lady Dulce

Megan Flint took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 19.264 in Open Round 3.

Cindy Gregory

Hopes Cross

Cindy Gregory took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 19.285 in Open Round 3.

Mary Jo Camera

Ruger

Mary Jo Camera took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 19.297 in Open Round 3.

Megan Hendrickson

Cashy Plum

Megan Hendrickson took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 19.303 in Open Round 3.

Sherry Morris

Norma Red aka Bella

Sherry Morris took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.308 in Open Round 3.

Tracy Hertel

Favorite Affair

Tracy Hertel took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.347 in Open Round 3.

Hailey Byars

Whisper

Hailey Byars took 34th place in 5D with a Time of 19.359 in Open Round 3.

Melissa Tucker

Diva

Melissa Tucker took 35th place in 5D with a Time of 19.367 in Open Round 3.

Heather Higgs

TBR Paris Forever

Heather Higgs took 36th place in 5D with a Time of 19.400 in Open Round 3.

Allie Howard

Parr For The Course

Allie Howard took 37th place in 5D with a Time of 19.401 in Open Round 3.

Debbie Hicks

Faith Full Message

Debbie Hicks took 38th place in 5D with a Time of 19.420 in Open Round 3.

Kellie Romine

JC Shoot Me Twister

Kellie Romine took 39th place in 5D with a Time of 19.421 in Open Round 3.

Tegan Turner

Ja Lady Secret

Tegan Turner took 40th place in 5D with a Time of 19.448 in Open Round 3.

Ariane Kuhnert

AOK Ziggy Stardust

Ariane Kuhnert took 41st place in 5D with a Time of 19.450 in Open Round 3.

Jennifer Moore

We can only imagine

Jennifer Moore took 42nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.458 in Open Round 3.

Jodi Frazey

Chance

Jodi Frazey took 43rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.461 in Open Round 3.

Spring Krogue

Doubles Last Smokum

Spring Krogue took 43rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.461 in Open Round 3.

Sunny Rae Haskins

Truly Perks Reb

Sunny Rae Haskins took 45th place in 5D with a Time of 19.467 in Open Round 3.

Jamie Ackerman

Wood She B Foxy

Jamie Ackerman took 46th place in 5D with a Time of 19.472 in Open Round 3.

Paty Raine

Topsail Dasher

Paty Raine took 47th place in 5D with a Time of 19.479 in Open Round 3.

Chelsea Mclaughlin

Sheza Snazzy Chick

Chelsea Mclaughlin took 48th place in 5D with a Time of 19.490 in Open Round 3.

Tiffany Richter

Slingshot

Tiffany Richter took 49th place in 5D with a Time of 19.505 in Open Round 3.

Bailey Nahrgang

JKR Casses Best Win

Bailey Nahrgang took 49th place in 5D with a Time of 19.505 in Open Round 3.

Ashley Steele

Players playin’ chicks

Ashley Steele took 51st place in 5D with a Time of 19.522 in Open Round 3.

Kamrynn Bonsell

CASHTHATHOTSANCHEX

Kamrynn Bonsell took 52nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.554 in Open Round 3.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 53rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.566 in Open Round 3.

Annie Hood

Streakin Roanie

Annie Hood took 54th place in 5D with a Time of 19.592 in Open Round 3.

Lindsey Stornetta

A Dare Spark

Lindsey Stornetta took 55th place in 5D with a Time of 19.610 in Open Round 3.

Natalie Staas

Cutters Hotrod

Natalie Staas took 56th place in 5D with a Time of 19.639 in Open Round 3.

Zane Smith

Bobbi Jo

Zane Smith took 57th place in 5D with a Time of 19.647 in Open Round 3.

Kim Martin

Sharlata Gold

Kim Martin took 58th place in 5D with a Time of 19.662 in Open Round 3.

Danielle Vasquez

Baby Mayo

Danielle Vasquez took 59th place in 5D with a Time of 19.663 in Open Round 3.

Skyla Yates

Pepper

Skyla Yates took 60th place in 5D with a Time of 19.674 in Open Round 3.

Cindy Roberts

Gimme That Girl

Cindy Roberts took 61st place in 5D with a Time of 19.732 in Open Round 3.

Nicole Buck

Jett

Nicole Buck took 62nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.751 in Open Round 3.

Breanna Bailey

LAVISH AFFAIR

Breanna Bailey took 63rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.774 in Open Round 3.

Teri Silva

Lucky Patch of Fame

Teri Silva took 64th place in 5D with a Time of 19.795 in Open Round 3.

Brooke Gines

Kodi

Brooke Gines took 65th place in 5D with a Time of 19.824 in Open Round 3.

Ashtyn Perry

Ladybug

Ashtyn Perry took 66th place in 5D with a Time of 19.848 in Open Round 3.

Lennette Camera

Blue

Lennette Camera took 67th place in 5D with a Time of 19.873 in Open Round 3.

Jakklyn Jefferson

PocoPeps MoDoc

Jakklyn Jefferson took 68th place in 5D with a Time of 19.878 in Open Round 3.

Deborah Damonte

Lucky

Deborah Damonte took 69th place in 5D with a Time of 19.886 in Open Round 3.

Sandy Borrelli

Rita

Sandy Borrelli took 69th place in 5D with a Time of 19.886 in Open Round 3.

Sylvie Chatham

Bound to be First

Sylvie Chatham took 71st place in 5D with a Time of 19.898 in Open Round 3.

Jan Reis

HI STEPPIN FRECKLES

Jan Reis took 72nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.917 in Open Round 3.

Mia Reviglio

Fairleas Bar Date

Mia Reviglio took 73rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.941 in Open Round 3.

Shelley Boyle

Rooster Irish Whiskey

Shelley Boyle took 74th place in 5D with a Time of 19.949 in Open Round 3.

Michelle Thompson

Three Dusty Dreams

Michelle Thompson took 75th place in 5D with a Time of 19.972 in Open Round 3.

Zachary Henry

Stoli Martini

Zachary Henry took 76th place in 5D with a Time of 19.997 in Open Round 3.

Kiki Yaron

Majestic Vintage

Kiki Yaron took 77th place in 5D with a Time of 20.001 in Open Round 3.

Grace Beckmann

King Smokin Doc

Grace Beckmann took 78th place in 5D with a Time of 20.007 in Open Round 3.

Kimberlee Warner

Espuela Blue Chex

Kimberlee Warner took 79th place in 5D with a Time of 20.051 in Open Round 3.

Zachary Henry

Skip A Golden Legacy

Zachary Henry took 80th place in 5D with a Time of 20.089 in Open Round 3.

Madilynn Gliege

Miz Romantic Roxie

Madilynn Gliege took 81st place in 5D with a Time of 20.139 in Open Round 3.

Lynette Deetz

A Haypatch Chick

Lynette Deetz took 82nd place in 5D with a Time of 20.176 in Open Round 3.

Peytan Baeza

DSR Playin With Fire

Peytan Baeza took 83rd place in 5D with a Time of 20.365 in Open Round 3.

Halee Harrison

CFF Quick Dash

Halee Harrison took 84th place in 5D with a Time of 20.368 in Open Round 3.

Chyan Jarnagin

Hearts deviled women

Chyan Jarnagin took 85th place in 5D with a Time of 20.409 in Open Round 3.

Gay Boyd

Cowboys Blue Kitten

Gay Boyd took 86th place in 5D with a Time of 20.426 in Open Round 3.

Leila Bower

WILDCAT

Leila Bower took 87th place in 5D with a Time of 20.698 in Open Round 3.

Alexa Vanderpoel

Smart Like Spook

Alexa Vanderpoel took 88th place in 5D with a Time of 20.765 in Open Round 3.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake Up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 89th place in 5D with a Time of 20.830 in Open Round 3.

Kelsey Mauro

Otro Cabana Boy

Kelsey Mauro took 90th place in 5D with a Time of 21.083 in Open Round 3.

Jennifer Rose

Coronas at Six

Jennifer Rose took 91st place in 5D with a Time of 21.194 in Open Round 3.

Krista Carr

Tipz Jewel

Krista Carr took 92nd place in 5D with a Time of 21.214 in Open Round 3.

Corey Clemens

JACKS BACK IN TOWN

Corey Clemens took 93rd place in 5D with a Time of 21.470 in Open Round 3.

Carolyn Slimak

Smokey

Carolyn Slimak took 94th place in 5D with a Time of 21.607 in Open Round 3.

Ashlee Owen

JK Chargin

Ashlee Owen took 95th place in 5D with a Time of 21.924 in Open Round 3.

Nina Dean

COSA JUSTPLAIN MITZI

Nina Dean took 96th place in 5D with a Time of 24.541 in Open Round 3.

Chandler Soojian

Betsy Buckfever

Chandler Soojian took 97th place in 5D with a Time of 26.490 in Open Round 3.