WCBRA 2019 Finals

Michelle Silva

Samson

Michelle Silva took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.916 in Open Round 2 winning $3,650.00.

Skylar Alves

JR Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.094 in Open Round 2 winning $3,244.00.

Emily Hannaford

Chasin A Firefly

Emily Hannaford took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.170 in Open Round 2 winning $2,636.00.

Ali Anton

Glamour Goddess

Ali Anton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.177 in Open Round 2 winning $2,028.00.

Lacey Lockard

Shameless Fame

Lacey Lockard took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.192 in Open Round 2 winning $1,521.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

JW Freeze Fame

Kristin Weaver Brown took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.215 in Open Round 2 winning $1,217.00.

Mia Prichard

Slip Slidin Along

Mia Prichard took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.238 in Open Round 2 winning $1,014.00.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.239 in Open Round 2 winning $912.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Buhbye

Kelsey Hayden took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.269 in Open Round 2 winning $811.00.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.281 in Open Round 2 winning $710.00.

Katie Pascoe

JR Famous Player

Katie Pascoe took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.299 in Open Round 2 winning $608.00.

Ali Anton

HopeDersGinInHeaven

Ali Anton took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.312 in Open Round 2 winning $547.00.

Shannon Clawson

Here Is The Queen

Shannon Clawson took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.315 in Open Round 2 winning $507.00.

Kathy Petska

DineroMadeMeFamous

Kathy Petska took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 17.344 in Open Round 2 winning $466.00.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 17.415 in Open Round 2 winning $406.00.

Kaiden Ayres

Shes A Brisco

Kaiden Ayres took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.426 in Open Round 2 winning $3,076.00.

Kit Thompson

I'll Toast to That

Kit Thompson took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.439 in Open Round 2 winning $2,693.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

Jw Miz Guyded

Kristin Weaver Brown took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.445 in Open Round 2 winning $2,180.00.

Kelsey Cadwell

Shine On A Dime

Kelsey Cadwell took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.459 in Open Round 2 winning $1,552.00.

Kelly Kutchera

Rare Frosted Frenchman

Kelly Kutchera took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.470 in Open Round 2 winning $1,231.00.

Amber Mcguire

Th Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.472 in Open Round 2 winning $874.00.

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burin

Shelley Holman took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.497 in Open Round 2 winning $723.00.

Stacey Freitas

Mohican Sun

Stacey Freitas took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.506 in Open Round 2 winning $696.00.

Kelsey Cadwell

Noholme II

Kelsey Cadwell took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.546 in Open Round 2 winning $535.00.

Linda Vick

KN French Dot Fame

Linda Vick took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.553 in Open Round 2 winning $384.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.559 in Open Round 2 winning $326.00.

Amber Bustamante

Fishermens Wharf

Amber Bustamante took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.559 in Open Round 2 winning $326.00.

Linda Vick

AR Will He Tell

Linda Vick took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.565 in Open Round 2 winning $303.00.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.575 in Open Round 2 winning $294.00.

Michelle Silva

Dalila

Michelle Silva took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.584 in Open Round 2 winning $281.00.

Jessica Alosi

JMR Betsum Sparksfly

Jessica Alosi took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.584 in Open Round 2 winning $281.00.

Cheri Graves

Six Ways Ta Fame

Cheri Graves took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 17.592 in Open Round 2 winning $264.00.

Paloma Alvarado

Exclusively Ella

Paloma Alvarado took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 17.592 in Open Round 2 winning $264.00.

Lyndee Stairs

Red Horses Can’t Jump

Lyndee Stairs took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 17.595 in Open Round 2 winning $250.00.

Katrina Dugo

KD Sambrita

Katrina Dugo took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 17.596 in Open Round 2 winning $241.00.

Katie Pascoe

Famous Scarlett

Katie Pascoe took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 17.598 in Open Round 2 winning $232.00.

Michelle Silva

Nikki

Michelle Silva took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.600 in Open Round 2 winning $219.00.

Alexa Davis

Coats Streakin Cash

Alexa Davis took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.600 in Open Round 2 winning $219.00.

Alyssa Conklin

Jets skippin stick

Alyssa Conklin took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 17.608 in Open Round 2 winning $205.00.

Katie Anderson

Frenchmans Highlight

Katie Anderson took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 17.612 in Open Round 2 winning $196.00.

Sarah Clarey

Makeme Cash Bad Chex

Sarah Clarey took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 17.628 in Open Round 2.

Hunter Morgan

Lilcorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 17.630 in Open Round 2.

Brooklynn Anderson

Lenas lil Prize

Brooklynn Anderson took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 17.632 in Open Round 2.

Kristin Weaver Brown

SR Fame has Perks

Kristin Weaver Brown took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 17.632 in Open Round 2.

Payton Bladow

Docs Lena Rey

Payton Bladow took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 17.642 in Open Round 2.

Alyssa Ferguson

Oh Bar Sonora

Alyssa Ferguson took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 17.642 in Open Round 2.

Lacey Lockard

Shine Proudly

Lacey Lockard took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.646 in Open Round 2.

Christiane Anton

VF Red Done It

Christiane Anton took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.649 in Open Round 2.

Kristin Weaver Brown

TheDarkSideOfTheMoon

Kristin Weaver Brown took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 17.657 in Open Round 2.

Lisa Busick

Rockin Hayday

Lisa Busick took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 17.668 in Open Round 2.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 17.676 in Open Round 2.

Kristin Stephens

Call Me Captain Jax

Kristin Stephens took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 17.684 in Open Round 2.

Krystal Angel

First lil casanova

Krystal Angel took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 17.685 in Open Round 2.

Charley Taupin

Peeves Southern Siete

Charley Taupin took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 17.685 in Open Round 2.

Breann Justice

Dash Too The Bar

Breann Justice took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 17.691 in Open Round 2.

Savannah Wirth

Dox Dat Diva

Savannah Wirth took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 17.693 in Open Round 2.

Cassidy Vorst

Ritas moment

Cassidy Vorst took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 17.693 in Open Round 2.

Brandi Willson

Bugs Alive Dun Good

Brandi Willson took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.695 in Open Round 2.

Casey Mathis

VS Ikes Levi Lad

Casey Mathis took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 17.707 in Open Round 2.

Kelly Strohmenger

Ka peppered in fame

Kelly Strohmenger took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 17.710 in Open Round 2.

Shelby Swayne

VF Princess Corona

Shelby Swayne took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 17.712 in Open Round 2.

Angelina Carrion

Playboys Shiny Fool

Angelina Carrion took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 17.712 in Open Round 2.

Seanna Inderbieten

Pavos Salero

Seanna Inderbieten took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 17.714 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Silva

Danny boys chance

Michelle Silva took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 17.722 in Open Round 2.

Addison Escobar

Royal Ramblin Rose

Addison Escobar took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 17.732 in Open Round 2.

Debbie Langdon

kipas cash doll

Debbie Langdon took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 17.734 in Open Round 2.

Julie Martin

Hip Wrangler

Julie Martin took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.736 in Open Round 2.

Casey Yates

Hollywood Hitter

Casey Yates took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.745 in Open Round 2.

Leslie Shepard

Tuckers Janie

Leslie Shepard took 54th place in 2D with a Time of 17.749 in Open Round 2.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 55th place in 2D with a Time of 17.760 in Open Round 2.

Alex Simpson

Cruisin For The Cash

Alex Simpson took 56th place in 2D with a Time of 17.762 in Open Round 2.

Katie Davis

Lucky to Shine

Katie Davis took 57th place in 2D with a Time of 17.764 in Open Round 2.

Claire Langham

KAB My Money Bugs

Claire Langham took 58th place in 2D with a Time of 17.773 in Open Round 2.

Aimee Barragan

GL Jets Frostedpeach

Aimee Barragan took 59th place in 2D with a Time of 17.775 in Open Round 2.

Vicky Cook

Tru Hollywood Star

Vicky Cook took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 17.776 in Open Round 2.

Kali Coleck

Quadrant Cash

Kali Coleck took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 17.781 in Open Round 2.

Jayme Bednarek

Foxy Red Dun Cowgirl

Jayme Bednarek took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.784 in Open Round 2.

Kylie Parcell

AOK French Kiss

Kylie Parcell took 63rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.785 in Open Round 2.

Jaycie Branch

Amar Dinero

Jaycie Branch took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 17.786 in Open Round 2.

Jesslyn Blank

Jm Dun It Twice

Jesslyn Blank took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 17.786 in Open Round 2.

Syd Wheeler

Double Oh Sevin

Syd Wheeler took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 17.786 in Open Round 2.

Leigh Little

Otay

Leigh Little took 67th place in 2D with a Time of 17.787 in Open Round 2.

Katie Pascoe

Scarletts Royal Star

Katie Pascoe took 68th place in 2D with a Time of 17.789 in Open Round 2.

Katherine Dennish

Cash Wine and Riches

Katherine Dennish took 69th place in 2D with a Time of 17.794 in Open Round 2.

Tana Castro

MH All D Cows

Tana Castro took 70th place in 2D with a Time of 17.795 in Open Round 2.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 71st place in 2D with a Time of 17.798 in Open Round 2.

Amber Bustamante

Lucy’s Got A Gun

Amber Bustamante took 72nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.805 in Open Round 2.

Audrey Antonowich

KQ Hundredproof Wild

Audrey Antonowich took 73rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.815 in Open Round 2.

Jennifer Tomlin

Shorty

Jennifer Tomlin took 74th place in 2D with a Time of 17.822 in Open Round 2.

Patti Davis

Ll Gay Bar Wrangler

Patti Davis took 75th place in 2D with a Time of 17.827 in Open Round 2.

Shelby Sullivan

Tm cashin hi

Shelby Sullivan took 76th place in 2D with a Time of 17.831 in Open Round 2.

Ashley Nelson

Stevie Rae Magnum

Ashley Nelson took 77th place in 2D with a Time of 17.835 in Open Round 2.

Kelsey Hayden

Kiss Me Rosita

Kelsey Hayden took 78th place in 2D with a Time of 17.838 in Open Round 2.

Christine Bennett

Dragons Easy Money

Christine Bennett took 79th place in 2D with a Time of 17.844 in Open Round 2.

Katelyn Hauselmann

Dandy Good Reason

Katelyn Hauselmann took 80th place in 2D with a Time of 17.847 in Open Round 2.

Lacey Robinson

MS Smart Starlight

Lacey Robinson took 81st place in 2D with a Time of 17.854 in Open Round 2.

Brianna Stephenson

Smart Move Maker

Brianna Stephenson took 82nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.875 in Open Round 2.

Roxanne Roderick

Jet Fuel Dragon

Roxanne Roderick took 82nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.875 in Open Round 2.

Jene Mathis

Button Down Cash

Jene Mathis took 84th place in 2D with a Time of 17.878 in Open Round 2.

Kate Mckemy

StreakinMadeMeFamous

Kate Mckemy took 85th place in 2D with a Time of 17.882 in Open Round 2.

Skylar Alves

Rio Smashed

Skylar Alves took 86th place in 2D with a Time of 17.885 in Open Round 2.

Jessica Alosi

Guysfrench Firewater

Jessica Alosi took 87th place in 2D with a Time of 17.888 in Open Round 2.

Lauren Pai

Smartys Chic

Lauren Pai took 88th place in 2D with a Time of 17.892 in Open Round 2.

Tana Castro

Renegade Flo

Tana Castro took 88th place in 2D with a Time of 17.892 in Open Round 2.

Kaiden Ayres

French Pistol

Kaiden Ayres took 90th place in 2D with a Time of 17.893 in Open Round 2.

Karlee Wesney

Somegirls got it all

Karlee Wesney took 91st place in 2D with a Time of 17.894 in Open Round 2.

Jenny Lefort

Frenchman Sunlite

Jenny Lefort took 92nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.897 in Open Round 2.

Savannah Densmore

Decker

Savannah Densmore took 93rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.899 in Open Round 2.

Debbie Langdon

styles secert fuel

Debbie Langdon took 94th place in 2D with a Time of 17.903 in Open Round 2.

Kyna Schrader

Cruzer

Kyna Schrader took 95th place in 2D with a Time of 17.909 in Open Round 2.

Shelby Swayne

In A Lane of Her Own

Shelby Swayne took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.924 in Open Round 2 winning $2,797.00.

Stephanie Kepler

Woody B Smokin

Stephanie Kepler took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.927 in Open Round 2 winning $2,448.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Skippin Lanes

Kelsey Hayden took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.940 in Open Round 2 winning $1,982.00.

Shelby Sullivan

Cashin n chex

Shelby Sullivan took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.942 in Open Round 2 winning $1,411.00.

Devyn Shaw Madonna

Code Name Eagle

Devyn Shaw Madonna took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.952 in Open Round 2 winning $1,119.00.

Amy Smith

Miss Dash N Go

Amy Smith took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.953 in Open Round 2 winning $726.00.

Delaina Taketa

Electric Emotion

Delaina Taketa took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.953 in Open Round 2 winning $726.00.

Makenna Kidd

Kiss My Fame

Makenna Kidd took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 17.956 in Open Round 2 winning $633.00.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 17.958 in Open Round 2 winning $487.00.

Faith Field

Chardoneigh

Faith Field took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 17.967 in Open Round 2 winning $349.00.

Taryn Bruner

Pay cash for gold

Taryn Bruner took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 17.976 in Open Round 2 winning $308.00.

Kelsey Mauro

Firewater Fantasy

Kelsey Mauro took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.977 in Open Round 2 winning $284.00.

Trisha Wirth

Ruby

Trisha Wirth took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 17.989 in Open Round 2 winning $276.00.

Sheri Alexander (Williams)

HT Diesal Injection

Sheri Alexander (Williams) took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 17.993 in Open Round 2 winning $268.00.

Kirsten Gesler

Highly Colored

Kirsten Gesler took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 17.999 in Open Round 2 winning $260.00.

Carolee Williams

Lucky Little Cutter

Carolee Williams took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.003 in Open Round 2 winning $251.00.

Kirsten Winkler

Seventeen Invasion

Kirsten Winkler took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.012 in Open Round 2 winning $243.00.

Jennifer Renner

Boogie Down Dasher

Jennifer Renner took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.016 in Open Round 2 winning $235.00.

Riley Gajdos

Nash Hasa Bluelight

Riley Gajdos took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.018 in Open Round 2 winning $227.00.

Grace Anderson

Call Me Martha Six

Grace Anderson took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 18.025 in Open Round 2 winning $219.00.

Carissa Miller

JTS Streak of Fling

Carissa Miller took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.044 in Open Round 2 winning $203.00.

Kit Thompson

RCA Frosty Fred

Kit Thompson took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.044 in Open Round 2 winning $203.00.

Johnnierose Bray

quick like nic

Johnnierose Bray took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.044 in Open Round 2 winning $203.00.

Cheri Graves

LD Dash To Val

Cheri Graves took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 18.045 in Open Round 2 winning $187.00.

Clarissa Ballo

Money Makin' Margarita

Clarissa Ballo took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 18.050 in Open Round 2 winning $178.00.

Jene Mathis

Bueno Badger TR

Jene Mathis took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 18.053 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Silveira

Sticks

Michelle Silveira took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 18.054 in Open Round 2.

Laura Kenworthy

AR Boot Scootin Star

Laura Kenworthy took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 18.060 in Open Round 2.

Dakota Anderson

Lilo

Dakota Anderson took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 18.064 in Open Round 2.

Savannah Wirth

Star like Clancy

Savannah Wirth took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 18.065 in Open Round 2.

Carolyn Thomas

My Silent Eclipse

Carolyn Thomas took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 18.071 in Open Round 2.

Holly Smith

Good Ole George

Holly Smith took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.107 in Open Round 2.

Kaiden Ayres

Shooter

Kaiden Ayres took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.110 in Open Round 2.

Dora Denning

Gypsy roan n Cooke

Dora Denning took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 18.111 in Open Round 2.

Alea Cunningham

Little Bit

Alea Cunningham took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 18.113 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Silva

Bedazzling cayucas

Michelle Silva took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 18.113 in Open Round 2.

Katrina Dugo

DL Famous Playgirl

Katrina Dugo took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 18.126 in Open Round 2.

Linda Day

Zip

Linda Day took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 18.140 in Open Round 2.

Cindi Archer

Mi Key Ta Fame

Cindi Archer took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 18.141 in Open Round 2.

Paty Raine

Tally up the Dinero

Paty Raine took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 18.141 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Sullivan

Dash of Native

Michelle Sullivan took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 18.147 in Open Round 2.

Emily Hannaford

Hollywood Heatwave

Emily Hannaford took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.151 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Silva

Smart little stone

Michelle Silva took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.152 in Open Round 2.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Dsr rachels gottagun

Sandra Sirizzotti took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 18.160 in Open Round 2.

Casey Mathis

Haydays Heartbreaker

Casey Mathis took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 18.161 in Open Round 2.

Madison Wineman

Smart Scarlet

Madison Wineman took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 18.169 in Open Round 2.

Abi Price

JOHNEES ANGEL

Abi Price took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 18.179 in Open Round 2.

Marianne Dixon

Blueberry Susan

Marianne Dixon took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 18.189 in Open Round 2.

Tammy Hoskins

Frosty Orphan Bear

Tammy Hoskins took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 18.189 in Open Round 2.

Dee Burford

Mo Town Money

Dee Burford took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 18.197 in Open Round 2.

Betty Valencia

Abigail Morningstar

Betty Valencia took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 18.206 in Open Round 2.

Kathy Bankston

RB Kruise

Kathy Bankston took 52nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.207 in Open Round 2.

Emma Copenhaver

Peptos Smart Date

Emma Copenhaver took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.209 in Open Round 2.

Christine Flock

Sienna Roo

Christine Flock took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 18.216 in Open Round 2.

Heidi Spainhower

Docs Jaded Ransom

Heidi Spainhower took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 18.217 in Open Round 2.

Shelley Holman

First Choice

Shelley Holman took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 18.221 in Open Round 2.

Tammy Hoskins

Peppy Dox Poco Lena

Tammy Hoskins took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 18.222 in Open Round 2.

Denise Munson

Nip It Now

Denise Munson took 58th place in 3D with a Time of 18.230 in Open Round 2.

Lana Vlastelica

Cool n famous

Lana Vlastelica took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 18.237 in Open Round 2.

Auline Harris

Thezebilastwarrior

Auline Harris took 60th place in 3D with a Time of 18.238 in Open Round 2.

Katie Smith

Lance

Katie Smith took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 18.239 in Open Round 2.

Alia Lautrup

Calvin

Alia Lautrup took 62nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.253 in Open Round 2.

Noel Cosca

Red Hot Howie

Noel Cosca took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.255 in Open Round 2.

Chelsea Rogell

Ruby

Chelsea Rogell took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 18.258 in Open Round 2.

Sydney Fischer

Boy shes Smart

Sydney Fischer took 65th place in 3D with a Time of 18.260 in Open Round 2.

Amanda Glenn

Faith

Amanda Glenn took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 18.263 in Open Round 2.

Trew Mitchell

R First French Kiss

Trew Mitchell took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 18.264 in Open Round 2.

Carrie Kevie

Stairway to Jewels

Carrie Kevie took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 18.264 in Open Round 2.

Tammy White

Jess

Tammy White took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 18.268 in Open Round 2.

Jennifer Burke

Rarest Jewel

Jennifer Burke took 70th place in 3D with a Time of 18.273 in Open Round 2.

Mendy Beardsley

Fame Olena

Mendy Beardsley took 71st place in 3D with a Time of 18.275 in Open Round 2.

Kayden Kaiser

Dandy’s Battle Love

Kayden Kaiser took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.276 in Open Round 2.

Kathy Branco

Mystic Firewater

Kathy Branco took 73rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.279 in Open Round 2.

Makenna Kidd

MSBlazinglyDynamic

Makenna Kidd took 73rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.279 in Open Round 2.

David Lawson

Horse 2

David Lawson took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 18.280 in Open Round 2.

Jennifer Wineman

Bognuda’s Smokum Chic

Jennifer Wineman took 76th place in 3D with a Time of 18.281 in Open Round 2.

Janel Flook

JF Melitas Cash

Janel Flook took 77th place in 3D with a Time of 18.284 in Open Round 2.

Madison Wineman

JM Famous Sassy

Madison Wineman took 78th place in 3D with a Time of 18.286 in Open Round 2.

Alena Wood

Famous Guy

Alena Wood took 78th place in 3D with a Time of 18.286 in Open Round 2.

Tegan Turner

Ja Lady Secret

Tegan Turner took 80th place in 3D with a Time of 18.287 in Open Round 2.

Breann Justice

Six French Moons

Breann Justice took 81st place in 3D with a Time of 18.289 in Open Round 2.

Shannon Clawson

Jess A Chick Magnet

Shannon Clawson took 82nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.290 in Open Round 2.

Lana Vlastelica

Smarty magnolia

Lana Vlastelica took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.294 in Open Round 2.

Taylor Estes

DC Goldfinger

Taylor Estes took 84th place in 3D with a Time of 18.297 in Open Round 2.

Taylor Sanchez

Rare Gold Rush

Taylor Sanchez took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 18.303 in Open Round 2.

Tina Barnett

Flits Flitterbug

Tina Barnett took 86th place in 3D with a Time of 18.307 in Open Round 2.

Ann Richardson

Marshal Socks

Ann Richardson took 87th place in 3D with a Time of 18.310 in Open Round 2.

Jennifer Smith

Popeye

Jennifer Smith took 88th place in 3D with a Time of 18.320 in Open Round 2.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 89th place in 3D with a Time of 18.323 in Open Round 2.

Lori Meneses

Chips Sizzlen Drift

Lori Meneses took 89th place in 3D with a Time of 18.323 in Open Round 2.

Hailey Byars

First French Lily

Hailey Byars took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 18.324 in Open Round 2.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Cielo chex mate

Sandra Sirizzotti took 92nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.333 in Open Round 2.

Sunny Rae Haskins

Salty’s Tigger

Sunny Rae Haskins took 93rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.334 in Open Round 2.

Kathy Branco

Just N TheNickofTime

Kathy Branco took 94th place in 3D with a Time of 18.342 in Open Round 2.

Nicole Rodoni

Smokin Holly Chex

Nicole Rodoni took 95th place in 3D with a Time of 18.347 in Open Round 2.

Jacquelyn Becker

Ricochet Boonstone

Jacquelyn Becker took 96th place in 3D with a Time of 18.351 in Open Round 2.

Sara Clinton

Sheza Indian Tart

Sara Clinton took 96th place in 3D with a Time of 18.351 in Open Round 2.

Jayme Knott

Runaway N Dash

Jayme Knott took 98th place in 3D with a Time of 18.352 in Open Round 2.

Sheryl Dobbs

GRAPE STOMPER

Sheryl Dobbs took 99th place in 3D with a Time of 18.354 in Open Round 2.

David Lawson

Dropcashonseventeen

David Lawson took 100th place in 3D with a Time of 18.359 in Open Round 2.

Kathy Branco

Call Me Kool

Kathy Branco took 101st place in 3D with a Time of 18.361 in Open Round 2.

Hailey Shiffer

Playin Whit Nitro

Hailey Shiffer took 102nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.363 in Open Round 2.

Kieri Black

Salomas Red Rock (Jagger)

Kieri Black took 103rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.366 in Open Round 2.

Sherry Zacher

Roosters Cuttin Edge

Sherry Zacher took 104th place in 3D with a Time of 18.368 in Open Round 2.

Kimberly Hatch

Allocution Blues

Kimberly Hatch took 104th place in 3D with a Time of 18.368 in Open Round 2.

Bonnie Christian

BLJ Shawnee Creek

Bonnie Christian took 106th place in 3D with a Time of 18.375 in Open Round 2.

Kelly Munk

Saleen

Kelly Munk took 107th place in 3D with a Time of 18.376 in Open Round 2.

Janel Flook

JF Cashin N Rythm

Janel Flook took 108th place in 3D with a Time of 18.381 in Open Round 2.

Bailey Nahrgang

Charlie Lion

Bailey Nahrgang took 109th place in 3D with a Time of 18.386 in Open Round 2.

Sheri Alexander (Williams)

Chickles My Face

Sheri Alexander (Williams) took 110th place in 3D with a Time of 18.389 in Open Round 2.

Dreux Clark

Dainty Rai Lena

Dreux Clark took 111th place in 3D with a Time of 18.391 in Open Round 2.

Caylee Graves

Disco Desi

Caylee Graves took 112th place in 3D with a Time of 18.400 in Open Round 2.

Tegan Turner

Lenas Dandee Doll

Tegan Turner took 113th place in 3D with a Time of 18.403 in Open Round 2.

Kaleigh Sims

Col Starlite Dani

Kaleigh Sims took 113th place in 3D with a Time of 18.403 in Open Round 2.

Lana Lamas Nicholson

Sumthen Special

Lana Lamas Nicholson took 113th place in 3D with a Time of 18.403 in Open Round 2.

Kristen Spence

A Wylie Cowgirl

Kristen Spence took 116th place in 3D with a Time of 18.407 in Open Round 2.

Francesca Carlin

ANNIE

Francesca Carlin took 117th place in 3D with a Time of 18.408 in Open Round 2.

Kelsie Silva-Williams

TF The Rock Star

Kelsie Silva-Williams took 118th place in 3D with a Time of 18.411 in Open Round 2.

Jill Eaton

Chex Out The Cash

Jill Eaton took 118th place in 3D with a Time of 18.411 in Open Round 2.

Rylee Henry

Lady

Rylee Henry took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.418 in Open Round 2 winning $2,517.00.

Mackenzie Maas

Mr Streakin Ta Fame

Mackenzie Maas took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.420 in Open Round 2 winning $2,203.00.

Ariane Kuhnert

AOK Tattooed Hero

Ariane Kuhnert took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.426 in Open Round 2 winning $1,784.00.

Angie Hardin

MercedesScoot "Voodoo"

Angie Hardin took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.434 in Open Round 2 winning $1,270.00.

Gurnaaz Lakhan

LL RIGHT QUICK LIKE

Gurnaaz Lakhan took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.439 in Open Round 2 winning $1,007.00.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.441 in Open Round 2 winning $715.00.

Casey Yates

Smart Flyin

Casey Yates took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.443 in Open Round 2 winning $580.00.

Katie Bray

sheer brilliance

Katie Bray took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.443 in Open Round 2 winning $580.00.

Missi Giorgi

Footwork commander

Missi Giorgi took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 18.446 in Open Round 2 winning $438.00.

Makayla Brown

Ima Lil Joker

Makayla Brown took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 18.447 in Open Round 2 winning $314.00.

Lacey Robinson

Motley

Lacey Robinson took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 18.451 in Open Round 2 winning $277.00.

Mackenzie Maas

Rocks And Rills

Mackenzie Maas took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 18.455 in Open Round 2 winning $255.00.

Olivia Largent

Kq prettygrittygirl

Olivia Largent took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 18.462 in Open Round 2 winning $248.00.

Sandy Wall

Got Special Talents

Sandy Wall took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.463 in Open Round 2 winning $238.00.

Lindsey West

JS Bet Red

Lindsey West took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.463 in Open Round 2 winning $238.00.

Beth Hitchcock

BayDog

Beth Hitchcock took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 18.465 in Open Round 2 winning $226.00.

Missy Buchanan

I’m a Regal on credit

Missy Buchanan took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 18.468 in Open Round 2 winning $219.00.

Zarina Szeflin

Jolene

Zarina Szeflin took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 18.475 in Open Round 2 winning $212.00.

Curtis Fitzgerald

Fire Efortlesly Chic

Curtis Fitzgerald took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 18.478 in Open Round 2 winning $204.00.

Denise Madsen

Astonishing Fuel

Denise Madsen took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 18.483 in Open Round 2 winning $197.00.

Shellie Kerr

DL Call Me Famous

Shellie Kerr took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 18.490 in Open Round 2 winning $186.00.

Savannah Robertson

IBA RED HOT DREAM

Savannah Robertson took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 18.490 in Open Round 2 winning $186.00.

Shannon Hughes

dual n rose

Shannon Hughes took 23rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.492 in Open Round 2 winning $172.00.

Tawny Pamplin

Quick Prize

Tawny Pamplin took 23rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.492 in Open Round 2 winning $172.00.

Cooper Wills

Dragons On A High

Cooper Wills took 25th place in 4D with a Time of 18.503 in Open Round 2 winning $161.00.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 26th place in 4D with a Time of 18.504 in Open Round 2.

Jamey Johnson

Easily Twisted

Jamey Johnson took 26th place in 4D with a Time of 18.504 in Open Round 2.

Chyan Jarnagin

Hearts deviled women

Chyan Jarnagin took 28th place in 4D with a Time of 18.507 in Open Round 2.

Pamela Novinsky

BB Final Shiny Star

Pamela Novinsky took 29th place in 4D with a Time of 18.511 in Open Round 2.

Amy Freeman

Streak Of Profit

Amy Freeman took 30th place in 4D with a Time of 18.516 in Open Round 2.

Holly Harris

Shine By The Sea

Holly Harris took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 18.518 in Open Round 2.

Noletta Sayler

Lil Cat Dandee

Noletta Sayler took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 18.518 in Open Round 2.

Jan Reis

DESTINY

Jan Reis took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 18.518 in Open Round 2.

Katrina Dugo

Prescribe Me Cash

Katrina Dugo took 34th place in 4D with a Time of 18.525 in Open Round 2.

Travis Bridgman

Spirit of hemp

Travis Bridgman took 35th place in 4D with a Time of 18.526 in Open Round 2.

Lindsey Martinez

Easys smokin whiz

Lindsey Martinez took 36th place in 4D with a Time of 18.527 in Open Round 2.

Jamey Johnson

Smokin Lady Yello

Jamey Johnson took 37th place in 4D with a Time of 18.529 in Open Round 2.

Mary Jo Camera

Spice

Mary Jo Camera took 38th place in 4D with a Time of 18.539 in Open Round 2.

Kisha Justice

BS Flitspack

Kisha Justice took 39th place in 4D with a Time of 18.542 in Open Round 2.

Amy Winchester

Great Hen

Amy Winchester took 39th place in 4D with a Time of 18.542 in Open Round 2.

Rachael Golden

Mountain Cruiser

Rachael Golden took 41st place in 4D with a Time of 18.546 in Open Round 2.

Candie Voogd

Shes Ike’s bug

Candie Voogd took 42nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.549 in Open Round 2.

Brittany Moore

Smartlittlewichitaw

Brittany Moore took 43rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.553 in Open Round 2.

Drew Dodson

Spank Me Sister

Drew Dodson took 44th place in 4D with a Time of 18.556 in Open Round 2.

Stephanie Kepler

Flash Me That Cash

Stephanie Kepler took 45th place in 4D with a Time of 18.557 in Open Round 2.

Evie Wouters

GW Miss N Buck

Evie Wouters took 46th place in 4D with a Time of 18.559 in Open Round 2.

Sonia Gorrell

Miss Bullys Fame

Sonia Gorrell took 47th place in 4D with a Time of 18.566 in Open Round 2.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 48th place in 4D with a Time of 18.574 in Open Round 2.

Jessica Townsend

I CD Cat

Jessica Townsend took 49th place in 4D with a Time of 18.577 in Open Round 2.

Penny Murphy

Zeldas Shining Gun

Penny Murphy took 49th place in 4D with a Time of 18.577 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Wiley

Xtremely Easy

Michelle Wiley took 51st place in 4D with a Time of 18.578 in Open Round 2.

Kaleigh Sims

Separatish

Kaleigh Sims took 51st place in 4D with a Time of 18.578 in Open Round 2.

Cassidy Vorst

Roxy

Cassidy Vorst took 53rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.581 in Open Round 2.

Abi Price

QUICKSILVER COLONEL

Abi Price took 54th place in 4D with a Time of 18.583 in Open Round 2.

Casey Mathis

High N Famous

Casey Mathis took 54th place in 4D with a Time of 18.583 in Open Round 2.

Claire Duenow

Sweet Escape Lady

Claire Duenow took 56th place in 4D with a Time of 18.585 in Open Round 2.

Tracy Hertel

Favorite Affair

Tracy Hertel took 57th place in 4D with a Time of 18.591 in Open Round 2.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 58th place in 4D with a Time of 18.596 in Open Round 2.

Jessica Larsen

Freckles Tac

Jessica Larsen took 59th place in 4D with a Time of 18.615 in Open Round 2.

Stephanie Evetts

Cee booger Mel “Jonny”

Stephanie Evetts took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 18.622 in Open Round 2.

Tiffany Richter

Lollypop

Tiffany Richter took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 18.622 in Open Round 2.

Dana Luther

Dugan

Dana Luther took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 18.622 in Open Round 2.

Renee Dell

Callie Cashing In

Renee Dell took 63rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.655 in Open Round 2.

Kelly Strohmenger

Charlie

Kelly Strohmenger took 64th place in 4D with a Time of 18.660 in Open Round 2.

Aubree Stapp

The Good Judge

Aubree Stapp took 65th place in 4D with a Time of 18.662 in Open Round 2.

Aubrey Luis

CK Its About Gold

Aubrey Luis took 66th place in 4D with a Time of 18.667 in Open Round 2.

Mary Jo Camera

Runnin like a outlaw

Mary Jo Camera took 67th place in 4D with a Time of 18.672 in Open Round 2.

Sandy Borrelli

Fame

Sandy Borrelli took 68th place in 4D with a Time of 18.676 in Open Round 2.

Savannah Densmore

Ima Frenchmans Choice

Savannah Densmore took 69th place in 4D with a Time of 18.682 in Open Round 2.

Jaycie Branch

Bar Bug Ike

Jaycie Branch took 70th place in 4D with a Time of 18.684 in Open Round 2.

Tracy Hertel

Bombers Cowboy

Tracy Hertel took 71st place in 4D with a Time of 18.685 in Open Round 2.

Carly Hopkins

JP Redboon N Bert

Carly Hopkins took 72nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.691 in Open Round 2.

Dianna Malley

BHU JCs Fast Cash

Dianna Malley took 73rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.697 in Open Round 2.

Stephanie Evetts

Frenchman’s Brucey “Harley”

Stephanie Evetts took 73rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.697 in Open Round 2.

Bailey Nahrgang

JKR Casses Best Win

Bailey Nahrgang took 75th place in 4D with a Time of 18.700 in Open Round 2.

Mandy Leffew

Zara

Mandy Leffew took 76th place in 4D with a Time of 18.703 in Open Round 2.

Kristen Kalisz

SH Sly Lil Cutter

Kristen Kalisz took 77th place in 4D with a Time of 18.706 in Open Round 2.

Kristin Pipkin

Trippin With Chic

Kristin Pipkin took 78th place in 4D with a Time of 18.714 in Open Round 2.

Chrissie Fenton

Lady Darlin Dilila

Chrissie Fenton took 79th place in 4D with a Time of 18.715 in Open Round 2.

Hannah Beth Tems

Quixote

Hannah Beth Tems took 80th place in 4D with a Time of 18.717 in Open Round 2.

Julie Martin

Father Vito

Julie Martin took 81st place in 4D with a Time of 18.718 in Open Round 2.

Kayla Chavez

Whole Lotta Prada

Kayla Chavez took 82nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.720 in Open Round 2.

Shelly Pelowski

Chance

Shelly Pelowski took 83rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.722 in Open Round 2.

Regan Davis

Lottolicous

Regan Davis took 84th place in 4D with a Time of 18.723 in Open Round 2.

Jamie Harris

KN Special Bear

Jamie Harris took 85th place in 4D with a Time of 18.724 in Open Round 2.

Matie Cardoza

Coats Frenchman Sun

Matie Cardoza took 86th place in 4D with a Time of 18.732 in Open Round 2.

Makayla Cozatt

Bella’s Blue Cloud

Makayla Cozatt took 87th place in 4D with a Time of 18.736 in Open Round 2.

Ryan Smith

The Black Lizard

Ryan Smith took 88th place in 4D with a Time of 18.741 in Open Round 2.

Kala Hill

Fairlea Zaney

Kala Hill took 89th place in 4D with a Time of 18.745 in Open Round 2.

Jakklyn Jefferson

Shotgun

Jakklyn Jefferson took 90th place in 4D with a Time of 18.763 in Open Round 2.

Lindsey Lite

California Dreamin

Lindsey Lite took 91st place in 4D with a Time of 18.765 in Open Round 2.

Aubree Stapp

Sweet N Dashing

Aubree Stapp took 92nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.769 in Open Round 2.

Aleasha Barnes

Top Doll Barrosab

Aleasha Barnes took 92nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.769 in Open Round 2.

Jennifer Burke

Renes Micro Mac

Jennifer Burke took 94th place in 4D with a Time of 18.770 in Open Round 2.

Alyssa Rasilla

Ozzie

Alyssa Rasilla took 95th place in 4D with a Time of 18.778 in Open Round 2.

Samantha Holguin

Poco Doc Diamond B (Dallas)

Samantha Holguin took 96th place in 4D with a Time of 18.787 in Open Round 2.

Addison Escobar

Tug

Addison Escobar took 97th place in 4D with a Time of 18.791 in Open Round 2.

Tracy Summers

Rugar

Tracy Summers took 98th place in 4D with a Time of 18.794 in Open Round 2.

Meg Brehm

Cody The Count

Meg Brehm took 99th place in 4D with a Time of 18.797 in Open Round 2.

Megan Winkler

Cougar Dual

Megan Winkler took 100th place in 4D with a Time of 18.799 in Open Round 2.

Cammy Schneider

Willie Wanta Sandy

Cammy Schneider took 101st place in 4D with a Time of 18.807 in Open Round 2.

Gwen Mccormick

Land Mark

Gwen Mccormick took 102nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.811 in Open Round 2.

Emily Dodds

Brandy Boonsmart

Emily Dodds took 103rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.816 in Open Round 2.

Jan Reis

GCH REDNECK GANGSTA

Jan Reis took 104th place in 4D with a Time of 18.817 in Open Round 2.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 104th place in 4D with a Time of 18.817 in Open Round 2.

Christine Bennett

HB Stylin

Christine Bennett took 106th place in 4D with a Time of 18.818 in Open Round 2.

Cora Walker

Kit Kat

Cora Walker took 107th place in 4D with a Time of 18.822 in Open Round 2.

Emily May

DashingBullyBoogie

Emily May took 108th place in 4D with a Time of 18.825 in Open Round 2.

Jayme Bednarek

PistolsPakinFirewater

Jayme Bednarek took 109th place in 4D with a Time of 18.834 in Open Round 2.

Courtney Denno

Peps Smoken Chex

Courtney Denno took 110th place in 4D with a Time of 18.852 in Open Round 2.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Kissannasweetorphan

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 111th place in 4D with a Time of 18.862 in Open Round 2.

Tiffany Richter

Slingshot

Tiffany Richter took 112th place in 4D with a Time of 18.864 in Open Round 2.

Sharon Warkentin

Bees Scandalous Star

Sharon Warkentin took 113th place in 4D with a Time of 18.869 in Open Round 2.

Renee Rowles

Dudes A Royal Star

Renee Rowles took 114th place in 4D with a Time of 18.873 in Open Round 2.

Cali Clark

Osr Hickory Mia

Cali Clark took 115th place in 4D with a Time of 18.910 in Open Round 2.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 116th place in 4D with a Time of 18.912 in Open Round 2.

Kathy Jo Bailey

Smokums Rainmaker

Kathy Jo Bailey took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 18.918 in Open Round 2 winning $2,097.00.

Megan Letson

Sippin Jack

Megan Letson took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 18.922 in Open Round 2 winning $1,836.00.

Paisley Bunn

Twisted sisters brother Jackson

Paisley Bunn took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 18.925 in Open Round 2 winning $1,487.00.

Ashlee Owen

JK Chargin

Ashlee Owen took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 18.926 in Open Round 2 winning $1,058.00.

Bailey Nahrgang

Dusty Be Dashin

Bailey Nahrgang took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 18.929 in Open Round 2 winning $839.00.

Missy Buchanan

Go and Rule

Missy Buchanan took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 18.933 in Open Round 2 winning $596.00.

Kamrynn Bonsell

CASHTHATHOTSANCHEX

Kamrynn Bonsell took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 18.942 in Open Round 2 winning $493.00.

Kayden Kaiser

Shakira

Kayden Kaiser took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 18.946 in Open Round 2 winning $474.00.

Lauren Stecklein

Pepsis King Chex

Lauren Stecklein took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 18.957 in Open Round 2 winning $365.00.

Whitney Lingenfelter

Six Moons Bullion

Whitney Lingenfelter took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 18.960 in Open Round 2 winning $262.00.

Chelsea Rogell

Casper

Chelsea Rogell took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 18.961 in Open Round 2 winning $231.00.

Trisha Wirth

KC Secret French Kiss

Trisha Wirth took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 18.964 in Open Round 2 winning $213.00.

Shealynn Day

ConfederatesCandy

Shealynn Day took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 18.969 in Open Round 2 winning $207.00.

Stefani Hofman

HB Lifeguard

Stefani Hofman took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 18.979 in Open Round 2 winning $201.00.

Ashley Fairhurst

Cinder

Ashley Fairhurst took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 18.981 in Open Round 2 winning $195.00.

Heather Higgs

TBR Paris Forever

Heather Higgs took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 18.986 in Open Round 2 winning $186.00.

Wendy Sans

Tinker

Wendy Sans took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 18.986 in Open Round 2 winning $186.00.

Grace Beckmann

King Smokin Doc

Grace Beckmann took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 18.991 in Open Round 2 winning $176.00.

Brieanna Kelly

Shined Up N Frosted

Brieanna Kelly took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 18.992 in Open Round 2 winning $170.00.

Katelyn Hauselmann

A Real Genuine

Katelyn Hauselmann took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 19.010 in Open Round 2 winning $164.00.

Hannah Kratt

Holey pistolena

Hannah Kratt took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 19.012 in Open Round 2 winning $158.00.

Yolanda Dyer

Smart Peppy Remedy

Yolanda Dyer took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.016 in Open Round 2 winning $149.00.

Tyler Ziegenmeyer

Rusty

Tyler Ziegenmeyer took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.016 in Open Round 2 winning $149.00.

Jana Sylvester

Apache

Jana Sylvester took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 19.030 in Open Round 2 winning $137.00.

Laurie Decasper

Cashcuttnboomsmart

Laurie Decasper took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 19.030 in Open Round 2 winning $137.00.

Kathryn Varian

Stinger

Kathryn Varian took 26th place in 5D with a Time of 19.031 in Open Round 2.

Megan Ehlers

Johnny Is Quick

Megan Ehlers took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 19.036 in Open Round 2.

Katie Fish

Fast Ability

Katie Fish took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 19.040 in Open Round 2.

Lennette Camera

Blue

Lennette Camera took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 19.041 in Open Round 2.

Nicole Reynolds

Mr All Dat

Nicole Reynolds took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 19.048 in Open Round 2.

Kassidy Bianchi

Cream of The Hay

Kassidy Bianchi took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 19.053 in Open Round 2.

Debbie Hicks

Faith Full Message

Debbie Hicks took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.055 in Open Round 2.

Kim Hetrick

Crown Royal Velvet

Kim Hetrick took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.061 in Open Round 2.

Lynette Deetz

A Haypatch Chick

Lynette Deetz took 34th place in 5D with a Time of 19.071 in Open Round 2.

Megan Flint

Stylin Lady Dulce

Megan Flint took 35th place in 5D with a Time of 19.073 in Open Round 2.

Shannon Shade

Streak of Salt

Shannon Shade took 36th place in 5D with a Time of 19.075 in Open Round 2.

Jesslyn Blank

Fritz Ziggy Goodbar

Jesslyn Blank took 37th place in 5D with a Time of 19.085 in Open Round 2.

Melissa Tucker

Diva

Melissa Tucker took 37th place in 5D with a Time of 19.085 in Open Round 2.

Emily Jones

Miss Trinity to You

Emily Jones took 39th place in 5D with a Time of 19.093 in Open Round 2.

Sunny Rae Haskins

Truly Perks Reb

Sunny Rae Haskins took 40th place in 5D with a Time of 19.107 in Open Round 2.

Emily Jones

Zappato

Emily Jones took 41st place in 5D with a Time of 19.111 in Open Round 2.

Caleigh Wilkes

Cowgirl of Class

Caleigh Wilkes took 42nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.113 in Open Round 2.

Kristi Stewart

Leprinos Kat

Kristi Stewart took 43rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.115 in Open Round 2.

Jaime Donato

Lena

Jaime Donato took 44th place in 5D with a Time of 19.132 in Open Round 2.

Alexa Smith

SuperNova

Alexa Smith took 45th place in 5D with a Time of 19.135 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Ouellette

Karma

Michelle Ouellette took 46th place in 5D with a Time of 19.136 in Open Round 2.

Mary Jo Camera

Ruger

Mary Jo Camera took 47th place in 5D with a Time of 19.140 in Open Round 2.

Callie Whitney

Hal Ova Ride

Callie Whitney took 48th place in 5D with a Time of 19.146 in Open Round 2.

Erin Lester

Regal Albert

Erin Lester took 49th place in 5D with a Time of 19.152 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Thompson

Three Dusty Dreams

Michelle Thompson took 49th place in 5D with a Time of 19.152 in Open Round 2.

Susan Pieterouiski

An iron sunrise

Susan Pieterouiski took 51st place in 5D with a Time of 19.160 in Open Round 2.

Shealynn Day

Hollywood FireNfame

Shealynn Day took 52nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.167 in Open Round 2.

Deven Warren

FURR ON FIRE

Deven Warren took 53rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.177 in Open Round 2.

Angie Fontes

Jon redtweety hancock

Angie Fontes took 54th place in 5D with a Time of 19.199 in Open Round 2.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 55th place in 5D with a Time of 19.213 in Open Round 2.

Christine Mason

Sweet Baby Rien

Christine Mason took 56th place in 5D with a Time of 19.218 in Open Round 2.

Delaina Taketa

LRM Lightening Watch

Delaina Taketa took 57th place in 5D with a Time of 19.223 in Open Round 2.

Leisa Bingham

So Selfless

Leisa Bingham took 57th place in 5D with a Time of 19.223 in Open Round 2.

Yolanda Dyer

Sweet Little Contender

Yolanda Dyer took 59th place in 5D with a Time of 19.232 in Open Round 2.

Heather Ritz

TBR Iama Billionaire

Heather Ritz took 60th place in 5D with a Time of 19.236 in Open Round 2.

Caleigh Wilkes

The Dragon

Caleigh Wilkes took 61st place in 5D with a Time of 19.239 in Open Round 2.

Jakklyn Jefferson

PocoPeps MoDoc

Jakklyn Jefferson took 62nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.245 in Open Round 2.

Sarah Cortez

Fifty Nine Cadillac

Sarah Cortez took 63rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.246 in Open Round 2.

Bea Lefanto

The Law

Bea Lefanto took 64th place in 5D with a Time of 19.247 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Devries

Ebar Hornitos Pep

Michelle Devries took 65th place in 5D with a Time of 19.262 in Open Round 2.

Jackie Healy

Putty Cat

Jackie Healy took 66th place in 5D with a Time of 19.266 in Open Round 2.

April Hudson

French Mi Way

April Hudson took 67th place in 5D with a Time of 19.277 in Open Round 2.

Cammy Schneider

Bugs Rule My Heart

Cammy Schneider took 68th place in 5D with a Time of 19.278 in Open Round 2.

Linda Nemeth

JR Haypatch Fern

Linda Nemeth took 69th place in 5D with a Time of 19.281 in Open Round 2.

Kasi Finley

VEDA KITTY

Kasi Finley took 70th place in 5D with a Time of 19.289 in Open Round 2.

Sherry Morris

Norma Red aka Bella

Sherry Morris took 71st place in 5D with a Time of 19.292 in Open Round 2.

Kimberlee Warner

Carlitos Cartel

Kimberlee Warner took 72nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.298 in Open Round 2.

Roquel Heigl

Especial Movin River

Roquel Heigl took 73rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.299 in Open Round 2.

Lindsey Stornetta

A Dare Spark

Lindsey Stornetta took 73rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.299 in Open Round 2.

Deborah Damonte

Lucky

Deborah Damonte took 75th place in 5D with a Time of 19.302 in Open Round 2.

Molly Stornetta

Rosie's First Down

Molly Stornetta took 76th place in 5D with a Time of 19.303 in Open Round 2.

Nicole Hinkel

Smart Little Oscar

Nicole Hinkel took 77th place in 5D with a Time of 19.339 in Open Round 2.

Hailey Byars

Whisper

Hailey Byars took 78th place in 5D with a Time of 19.349 in Open Round 2.

Karlee Wesney

Niki six

Karlee Wesney took 79th place in 5D with a Time of 19.351 in Open Round 2.

Sharon Sabaska

MVP Chasin Vegas

Sharon Sabaska took 80th place in 5D with a Time of 19.361 in Open Round 2.

Madilynn Gliege

Dunmore In Blue Jeans

Madilynn Gliege took 81st place in 5D with a Time of 19.369 in Open Round 2.

Madilynn Gliege

CJ's Rocky Creek

Madilynn Gliege took 82nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.373 in Open Round 2.

Kimberlee Warner

Espuela Blue Chex

Kimberlee Warner took 83rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.381 in Open Round 2.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 84th place in 5D with a Time of 19.383 in Open Round 2.

Evelyn Ward

Sweet Southern Belle

Evelyn Ward took 85th place in 5D with a Time of 19.392 in Open Round 2.

Jaden Murray

Fireball Done Good

Jaden Murray took 86th place in 5D with a Time of 19.399 in Open Round 2.

Lynn Aldridge

Zeza Pepto Lipstick

Lynn Aldridge took 87th place in 5D with a Time of 19.435 in Open Round 2.

Lauren Mcdevitt

Tanks A Million

Lauren Mcdevitt took 88th place in 5D with a Time of 19.446 No Time in Open Round 2.

Jennifer Rose

Justa Little Famous

Jennifer Rose took 89th place in 5D with a Time of 19.459 in Open Round 2.

Corey Clemens

JACKS BACK IN TOWN

Corey Clemens took 89th place in 5D with a Time of 19.459 in Open Round 2.

Cindy Gregory

Hopes Cross

Cindy Gregory took 91st place in 5D with a Time of 19.466 in Open Round 2.

Natalie Staas

One Foxy Cutter

Natalie Staas took 92nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.475 in Open Round 2.

Brenda Taber

Cools Triple Raindrop

Brenda Taber took 93rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.482 in Open Round 2.

Kassidy Bianchi

Pet This Cat

Kassidy Bianchi took 94th place in 5D with a Time of 19.502 in Open Round 2.

Teri Silva

Lucky Patch of Fame

Teri Silva took 95th place in 5D with a Time of 19.513 in Open Round 2.

Jennifer Moore

We can only imagine

Jennifer Moore took 96th place in 5D with a Time of 19.543 in Open Round 2.

Jodi Frazey

Chance

Jodi Frazey took 97th place in 5D with a Time of 19.546 in Open Round 2.

Laura Ward

CC Sparkling Star

Laura Ward took 98th place in 5D with a Time of 19.576 in Open Round 2.

Annie Hood

Streakin Roanie

Annie Hood took 99th place in 5D with a Time of 19.577 in Open Round 2.

Ashley Steele

Players playin’ chicks

Ashley Steele took 100th place in 5D with a Time of 19.580 in Open Round 2.

Jennifer Herman

HH Jags Sunglow Kate

Jennifer Herman took 101st place in 5D with a Time of 19.595 in Open Round 2.

Jodi Frazey

PC Shannie

Jodi Frazey took 102nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.617 in Open Round 2.

Zane Smith

Bobbi Jo

Zane Smith took 103rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.624 in Open Round 2.

Brooke Gines

Kodi

Brooke Gines took 104th place in 5D with a Time of 19.637 in Open Round 2.

Ellan Baeza

Lucy

Ellan Baeza took 105th place in 5D with a Time of 19.672 in Open Round 2.

Danielle Vasquez

Baby Mayo

Danielle Vasquez took 105th place in 5D with a Time of 19.672 in Open Round 2.

Jamie Ackerman

Wood She B Foxy

Jamie Ackerman took 107th place in 5D with a Time of 19.674 in Open Round 2.

Jaime Donato

Maverick

Jaime Donato took 108th place in 5D with a Time of 19.675 in Open Round 2.

Ashtyn Perry

Ladybug

Ashtyn Perry took 109th place in 5D with a Time of 19.688 in Open Round 2.

Gracie Hughes

Tweet With A French Guy

Gracie Hughes took 110th place in 5D with a Time of 19.689 in Open Round 2.

Cathy Knapp

Buckshot

Cathy Knapp took 110th place in 5D with a Time of 19.689 in Open Round 2.

Ali Copenhaver

Odie

Ali Copenhaver took 112th place in 5D with a Time of 19.697 in Open Round 2.

Heather Morgan

BobbieJoesteppinout

Heather Morgan took 113th place in 5D with a Time of 19.700 in Open Round 2.

Kristy Clark

Tuf n ready Blanton

Kristy Clark took 114th place in 5D with a Time of 19.704 in Open Round 2.

Paty Raine

Topsail Dasher

Paty Raine took 115th place in 5D with a Time of 19.721 in Open Round 2.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Bar B Cowtown Boogie

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 116th place in 5D with a Time of 19.777 in Open Round 2.

Halee Harrison

CFF Quick Dash

Halee Harrison took 117th place in 5D with a Time of 19.778 in Open Round 2.

Breanna Bailey

LAVISH AFFAIR

Breanna Bailey took 118th place in 5D with a Time of 19.799 in Open Round 2.

Cindy Thomas

Cutters Lil Image

Cindy Thomas took 119th place in 5D with a Time of 19.810 in Open Round 2.

Sylvie Chatham

Bound to be First

Sylvie Chatham took 120th place in 5D with a Time of 19.816 in Open Round 2.

Makayla Brown

Peppy Docs Jabalina

Makayla Brown took 121st place in 5D with a Time of 19.820 in Open Round 2.

Emma Smith

Casino

Emma Smith took 122nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.841 in Open Round 2.

Jan Reis

HI STEPPIN FRECKLES

Jan Reis took 123rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.863 in Open Round 2.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 124th place in 5D with a Time of 19.881 in Open Round 2.

Payge Goodfellow

GSR Lady's Cash

Payge Goodfellow took 125th place in 5D with a Time of 19.886 in Open Round 2.

Allie Howard

Parr For The Course

Allie Howard took 126th place in 5D with a Time of 19.896 in Open Round 2.

Cindy Roberts

Gimme That Girl

Cindy Roberts took 127th place in 5D with a Time of 19.900 in Open Round 2.

Sandy Borrelli

Rita

Sandy Borrelli took 128th place in 5D with a Time of 19.902 in Open Round 2.

Sherry Zacher

Who Dat Dynasty

Sherry Zacher took 129th place in 5D with a Time of 19.955 in Open Round 2.

Krista Carr

Tipz Jewel

Krista Carr took 130th place in 5D with a Time of 19.976 in Open Round 2.

Melanie Southard - Thompson

O'quin's Lucky Guy

Melanie Southard - Thompson took 131st place in 5D with a Time of 19.981 in Open Round 2.

Araceli Tirado

WILD RIDE

Araceli Tirado took 132nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.988 in Open Round 2.

Nicole Buck

Jett

Nicole Buck took 133rd place in 5D with a Time of 20.049 in Open Round 2.

Skyla Yates

Pepper

Skyla Yates took 134th place in 5D with a Time of 20.095 in Open Round 2.

Madera Miles

Money Maker

Madera Miles took 135th place in 5D with a Time of 20.108 in Open Round 2.

Michelle Sullivan

Colonel Whisper Whiz

Michelle Sullivan took 136th place in 5D with a Time of 20.153 in Open Round 2.

Madilynn Gliege

Miz Romantic Roxie

Madilynn Gliege took 137th place in 5D with a Time of 20.154 in Open Round 2.

Chelsea Rogell

Pickles

Chelsea Rogell took 138th place in 5D with a Time of 20.181 in Open Round 2.

Zachary Henry

Stoli Martini

Zachary Henry took 139th place in 5D with a Time of 20.291 in Open Round 2.

Wendi Lozano

Honey

Wendi Lozano took 140th place in 5D with a Time of 20.334 in Open Round 2.

Zachary Henry

Skip A Golden Legacy

Zachary Henry took 141st place in 5D with a Time of 20.337 in Open Round 2.

Christy Ward

Firenallcylinders

Christy Ward took 142nd place in 5D with a Time of 20.362 in Open Round 2.

Aleasha Barnes

Nchant Me Titon

Aleasha Barnes took 143rd place in 5D with a Time of 20.463 in Open Round 2.

Mia Reviglio

Fairleas Bar Date

Mia Reviglio took 144th place in 5D with a Time of 20.532 in Open Round 2.

Leila Bower

WILDCAT

Leila Bower took 145th place in 5D with a Time of 20.636 in Open Round 2.

Chelsea Mclaughlin

Sheza Snazzy Chick

Chelsea Mclaughlin took 146th place in 5D with a Time of 20.641 in Open Round 2.

Sydney Najduch

One Smart Investor

Sydney Najduch took 147th place in 5D with a Time of 20.820 in Open Round 2.

Deven Warren

LOOKING UP

Deven Warren took 148th place in 5D with a Time of 20.823 in Open Round 2.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake Up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 149th place in 5D with a Time of 20.835 in Open Round 2.

Debbie Salazar

Flion High N Dixie

Debbie Salazar took 150th place in 5D with a Time of 21.283 in Open Round 2.

Alexa Vanderpoel

Smart Like Spook

Alexa Vanderpoel took 151st place in 5D with a Time of 21.466 in Open Round 2.

Kate Villeggiante

Streak n Goodbye

Kate Villeggiante took 152nd place in 5D with a Time of 22.688 in Open Round 2.

Chandler Soojian

Betsy Buckfever

Chandler Soojian took 153rd place in 5D with a Time of 23.534 in Open Round 2.

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 154th place in 5D with a Time of 24.962 in Open Round 2.

Nina Dean

COSA JUSTPLAIN MITZI

Nina Dean took 155th place in 5D with a Time of 27.036 in Open Round 2.