WCBRA 2019 Finals

Kristin Weaver Brown

JW Freeze Fame

Kristin Weaver Brown took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.138 in Open Round 1 winning $3,498.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Buhbye

Kelsey Hayden took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.171 in Open Round 1 winning $3,062.00.

Katie Pascoe

JR Naughty Jet

Katie Pascoe took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.174 in Open Round 1 winning $2,480.00.

Kelsey Cadwell

Shine On A Dime

Kelsey Cadwell took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.177 in Open Round 1 winning $1,765.00.

Kathy Petska

DineroMadeMeFamous

Kathy Petska took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.271 in Open Round 1 winning $1,400.00.

Skylar Alves

JR Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.295 in Open Round 1 winning $994.00.

Angie Hardin

Smartys Real Rock "Cajun"

Angie Hardin took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.323 in Open Round 1 winning $822.00.

Mia Prichard

Slip Slidin Along

Mia Prichard took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.360 in Open Round 1 winning $791.00.

Alyssa Conklin

Jets skippin stick

Alyssa Conklin took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.367 in Open Round 1 winning $609.00.

Ali Anton

Glamour Goddess

Ali Anton took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.382 in Open Round 1 winning $436.00.

Stacey Freitas

Mohican Sun

Stacey Freitas took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.392 in Open Round 1 winning $386.00.

Kaiden Ayres

Shes A Brisco

Kaiden Ayres took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.395 in Open Round 1 winning $355.00.

Michelle Silva

Samson

Michelle Silva took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.413 in Open Round 1 winning $345.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 17.417 in Open Round 1 winning $335.00.

Katie Pascoe

JR Famous Player

Katie Pascoe took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 17.419 in Open Round 1 winning $325.00.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 17.429 in Open Round 1 winning $315.00.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 17.434 in Open Round 1 winning $304.00.

Brandi Willson

Bugs Alive Dun Good

Brandi Willson took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 17.450 in Open Round 1 winning $294.00.

Debbie Langdon

kipas cash doll

Debbie Langdon took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 17.459 in Open Round 1 winning $284.00.

Alea Cunningham

Little Bit

Alea Cunningham took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 17.463 in Open Round 1 winning $274.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

TheDarkSideOfTheMoon

Kristin Weaver Brown took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 17.475 in Open Round 1 winning $264.00.

Katrina Dugo

KD Sambrita

Katrina Dugo took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.486 in Open Round 1 winning $254.00.

Katie Pascoe

Famous Scarlett

Katie Pascoe took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.523 in Open Round 1 winning $244.00.

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 17.544 in Open Round 1 winning $233.00.

Addison Escobar

Royal Ramblin Rose

Addison Escobar took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 17.548 in Open Round 1 winning $223.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

SR Fame has Perks

Kristin Weaver Brown took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 17.555 in Open Round 1.

Kristin Stephens

Call Me Captain Jax

Kristin Stephens took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 17.555 in Open Round 1.

Amber Mcguire

Th Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 28th place in 1D with a Time of 17.558 in Open Round 1.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 29th place in 1D with a Time of 17.577 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Silva

Nikki

Michelle Silva took 30th place in 1D with a Time of 17.597 in Open Round 1.

Seanna Inderbieten

Pavos Salero

Seanna Inderbieten took 31st place in 1D with a Time of 17.617 in Open Round 1.

Katie Davis

Lucky to Shine

Katie Davis took 32nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.620 in Open Round 1.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 33rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.634 in Open Round 1.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 34th place in 1D with a Time of 17.635 in Open Round 1.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 35th place in 1D with a Time of 17.636 in Open Round 1.

Kelly Kutchera

Rare Frosted Frenchman

Kelly Kutchera took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.650 in Open Round 1 winning $3,079.00.

Michelle Silva

Bedazzling cayucas

Michelle Silva took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.658 in Open Round 1 winning $2,695.00.

Linda Vick

AR Will He Tell

Linda Vick took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.665 in Open Round 1 winning $2,182.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Kiss Me Rosita

Kelsey Hayden took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.685 in Open Round 1 winning $1,554.00.

Linda Vick

KN French Dot Fame

Linda Vick took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.693 in Open Round 1 winning $1,232.00.

Arabella Cook

Charge it to Serrina

Arabella Cook took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.702 in Open Round 1 winning $875.00.

Brianna Stephenson

Smart Move Maker

Brianna Stephenson took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.704 in Open Round 1 winning $723.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Skippa Ice Breaker

Kelsey Hayden took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.730 in Open Round 1 winning $696.00.

Lauren Pai

Smartys Chic

Lauren Pai took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.733 in Open Round 1 winning $536.00.

Lacey Robinson

MS Smart Starlight

Lacey Robinson took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.734 in Open Round 1 winning $384.00.

Brynn Cassidy

This Rey Rocks

Brynn Cassidy took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.737 in Open Round 1 winning $339.00.

Leigh Little

Otay

Leigh Little took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.743 in Open Round 1 winning $313.00.

Emily Hannaford

Chasin A Firefly

Emily Hannaford took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.745 in Open Round 1 winning $304.00.

Lisa Busick

Rockin Hayday

Lisa Busick took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.749 in Open Round 1 winning $295.00.

Charley Taupin

Peeves Southern Siete

Charley Taupin took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.751 in Open Round 1 winning $286.00.

Cheri Graves

Six Ways Ta Fame

Cheri Graves took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 17.754 in Open Round 1 winning $277.00.

Kathy Bankston

RB Kruise

Kathy Bankston took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 17.766 in Open Round 1 winning $268.00.

Lacey Lockard

Shine Proudly

Lacey Lockard took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 17.774 in Open Round 1 winning $259.00.

Riley Gajdos

Nash Hasa Bluelight

Riley Gajdos took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 17.775 in Open Round 1 winning $250.00.

Ashley Nelson

Stevie Rae Magnum

Ashley Nelson took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 17.783 in Open Round 1 winning $241.00.

Michelle Silva

Dalila

Michelle Silva took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 17.788 in Open Round 1 winning $232.00.

Jessica Alosi

Guysfrench Firewater

Jessica Alosi took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.800 in Open Round 1 winning $223.00.

Devyn Shaw Madonna

Code Name Eagle

Devyn Shaw Madonna took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.810 in Open Round 1 winning $214.00.

Alyssa Ferguson

Oh Bar Sonora

Alyssa Ferguson took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 17.811 in Open Round 1 winning $205.00.

Vicky Cook

Buds Famous Sun

Vicky Cook took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 17.812 in Open Round 1 winning $196.00.

Casey Yates

Hollywood Hitter

Casey Yates took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 17.814 in Open Round 1.

Shelby Swayne

VF Princess Corona

Shelby Swayne took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 17.814 in Open Round 1.

Katie Pascoe

Scarletts Royal Star

Katie Pascoe took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 17.815 in Open Round 1.

Vicky Cook

Tru Hollywood Star

Vicky Cook took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 17.827 in Open Round 1.

Stephanie Kepler

Woody B Smokin

Stephanie Kepler took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 17.827 in Open Round 1.

Cooper Wills

Copper Locks

Cooper Wills took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 17.833 in Open Round 1.

Payton Bladow

Docs Lena Rey

Payton Bladow took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.843 in Open Round 1.

Amber Bustamante

Fishermens Wharf

Amber Bustamante took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.847 in Open Round 1.

Christine Mason

Spice Cooper

Christine Mason took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 17.848 in Open Round 1.

Kirsten Winkler

Seventeen Invasion

Kirsten Winkler took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 17.853 in Open Round 1.

Tana Castro

MH All D Cows

Tana Castro took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 17.871 in Open Round 1.

Kit Thompson

I'll Toast to That

Kit Thompson took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 17.877 in Open Round 1.

Shelby Sullivan

Beats my fancy

Shelby Sullivan took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 17.880 in Open Round 1.

Karlee Wesney

Leaving Promises

Karlee Wesney took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 17.884 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Silva

Danny boys chance

Michelle Silva took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 17.885 in Open Round 1.

Savannah Wirth

Star like Clancy

Savannah Wirth took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 17.886 in Open Round 1.

Kaiden Ayres

French Pistol

Kaiden Ayres took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.895 in Open Round 1.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.899 in Open Round 1.

Christine Bennett

Dragons Easy Money

Christine Bennett took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 17.900 in Open Round 1.

Laura Kenworthy

AR Boot Scootin Star

Laura Kenworthy took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 17.901 in Open Round 1.

Shelby Sullivan

Cashin n chex

Shelby Sullivan took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 17.902 in Open Round 1.

Kathryn Varian

Stinger

Kathryn Varian took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 17.910 in Open Round 1.

Tana Castro

Renegade Flo

Tana Castro took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 17.917 in Open Round 1.

Linda Day

Zip

Linda Day took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 17.918 in Open Round 1.

Katelyn Hauselmann

Dandy Good Reason

Katelyn Hauselmann took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 17.918 in Open Round 1.

Casey Mathis

VS Ikes Levi Lad

Casey Mathis took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 17.925 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Silva

Smart little stone

Michelle Silva took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.928 in Open Round 1.

Hunter Morgan

Lilcorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.931 in Open Round 1.

Jennifer Tomlin

Shorty

Jennifer Tomlin took 54th place in 2D with a Time of 17.932 in Open Round 1.

Brittany Moore

Docsfannyoiler

Brittany Moore took 55th place in 2D with a Time of 17.933 in Open Round 1.

Sarah Clarey

Makeme Cash Bad Chex

Sarah Clarey took 56th place in 2D with a Time of 17.935 in Open Round 1.

Shelby Swayne

In A Lane of Her Own

Shelby Swayne took 57th place in 2D with a Time of 17.948 in Open Round 1.

Noel Cosca

Red Hot Howie

Noel Cosca took 58th place in 2D with a Time of 17.950 in Open Round 1.

Johnnierose Bray

quick like nic

Johnnierose Bray took 59th place in 2D with a Time of 17.963 in Open Round 1.

Kay Crook

TNT Miss High Brow

Kay Crook took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 17.965 in Open Round 1.

Claire Langham

KAB My Money Bugs

Claire Langham took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 17.968 in Open Round 1.

Kelsey Cadwell

Noholme II

Kelsey Cadwell took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.973 in Open Round 1.

Tammy Hoskins

Frosty Orphan Bear

Tammy Hoskins took 63rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.980 in Open Round 1.

Carrie Kevie

Stairway to Jewels

Carrie Kevie took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 17.983 in Open Round 1.

Katrina Dugo

DL Famous Playgirl

Katrina Dugo took 65th place in 2D with a Time of 17.991 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Silveira

Sticks

Michelle Silveira took 66th place in 2D with a Time of 17.997 in Open Round 1.

Sonia Gorrell

My Wynema

Sonia Gorrell took 67th place in 2D with a Time of 17.998 in Open Round 1.

Jayme Knott

Runaway N Dash

Jayme Knott took 68th place in 2D with a Time of 18.004 in Open Round 1.

Sydney Fischer

Bullys dreamer

Sydney Fischer took 69th place in 2D with a Time of 18.007 in Open Round 1.

Aimee Barragan

GL Jets Frostedpeach

Aimee Barragan took 70th place in 2D with a Time of 18.010 in Open Round 1.

Skylar Alves

Rio Smashed

Skylar Alves took 71st place in 2D with a Time of 18.013 in Open Round 1.

Jenny Lefort

Frenchman Sunlite

Jenny Lefort took 72nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.019 in Open Round 1.

Kristen Kalisz

SH Sly Lil Cutter

Kristen Kalisz took 73rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.022 in Open Round 1.

Virginia Mcclintock

Nita Smokes

Virginia Mcclintock took 74th place in 2D with a Time of 18.033 in Open Round 1.

Delaina Taketa

Electric Emotion

Delaina Taketa took 74th place in 2D with a Time of 18.033 in Open Round 1.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 76th place in 2D with a Time of 18.034 in Open Round 1.

Kali Coleck

Quadrant Cash

Kali Coleck took 77th place in 2D with a Time of 18.043 in Open Round 1.

Syd Wheeler

Double Oh Sevin

Syd Wheeler took 78th place in 2D with a Time of 18.049 in Open Round 1.

Lindsey Stornetta

Frenchman's Royal Gal

Lindsey Stornetta took 79th place in 2D with a Time of 18.050 in Open Round 1.

Rebecca Arnold

Key Game

Rebecca Arnold took 79th place in 2D with a Time of 18.050 in Open Round 1.

Lynsey Machado

A royal high Kelly

Lynsey Machado took 81st place in 2D with a Time of 18.051 in Open Round 1.

Alexa Davis

Coats Streakin Cash

Alexa Davis took 82nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.052 in Open Round 1.

Casey Mathis

Haydays Heartbreaker

Casey Mathis took 83rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.063 in Open Round 1.

Holly Smith

Good Ole George

Holly Smith took 84th place in 2D with a Time of 18.065 in Open Round 1.

Katie Hamann

Firen Simon

Katie Hamann took 85th place in 2D with a Time of 18.079 in Open Round 1.

Jesslyn Blank

Jm Dun It Twice

Jesslyn Blank took 86th place in 2D with a Time of 18.089 in Open Round 1.

Heather Luther

Hooch

Heather Luther took 87th place in 2D with a Time of 18.093 in Open Round 1.

Debbie Langdon

styles secert fuel

Debbie Langdon took 88th place in 2D with a Time of 18.096 in Open Round 1.

Carissa Miller

JTS Streak of Fling

Carissa Miller took 89th place in 2D with a Time of 18.109 in Open Round 1.

Stefani Hofman

HB Lifeguard

Stefani Hofman took 90th place in 2D with a Time of 18.112 in Open Round 1.

Breann Justice

Six French Moons

Breann Justice took 91st place in 2D with a Time of 18.114 in Open Round 1.

Auline Harris

Pavos First Edition

Auline Harris took 92nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.123 in Open Round 1.

Taryn Bruner

Pay cash for gold

Taryn Bruner took 93rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.128 in Open Round 1.

Kaiden Ayres

Shooter

Kaiden Ayres took 94th place in 2D with a Time of 18.135 in Open Round 1.

Meg Brehm

Cody The Count

Meg Brehm took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.139 in Open Round 1 winning $2,625.00.

Angelina Carrion

Playboys Shiny Fool

Angelina Carrion took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.139 in Open Round 1 winning $2,625.00.

Lacey Robinson

Motley

Lacey Robinson took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.140 in Open Round 1 winning $1,984.00.

Jayme Bednarek

Foxy Red Dun Cowgirl

Jayme Bednarek took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.146 in Open Round 1 winning $1,412.00.

Tina Barnett

Flits Flitterbug

Tina Barnett took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.147 in Open Round 1 winning $1,120.00.

Sandra Corbin

Lola's Biankus Babe

Sandra Corbin took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.149 in Open Round 1 winning $795.00.

Kit Thompson

RCA Frosty Fred

Kit Thompson took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.159 in Open Round 1 winning $645.00.

Denise Madsen

Astonishing Fuel

Denise Madsen took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.159 in Open Round 1 winning $645.00.

Kathy Branco

Just N TheNickofTime

Kathy Branco took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.161 in Open Round 1 winning $487.00.

Kristen Spence

A Wylie Cowgirl

Kristen Spence took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.169 in Open Round 1 winning $349.00.

Kelsey Mauro

Firewater Fantasy

Kelsey Mauro took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.175 in Open Round 1 winning $308.00.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.177 in Open Round 1 winning $284.00.

Lindsey West

JS Bet Red

Lindsey West took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.178 in Open Round 1 winning $276.00.

Faith Field

Chardoneigh

Faith Field took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.181 in Open Round 1 winning $268.00.

Jenny Lefort

I C U 4 Socks

Jenny Lefort took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.183 in Open Round 1 winning $260.00.

Patti Davis

Ll Gay Bar Wrangler

Patti Davis took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.190 in Open Round 1 winning $252.00.

Mendy Beardsley

Fame Olena

Mendy Beardsley took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.192 in Open Round 1 winning $244.00.

Taylor Estes

DC Goldfinger

Taylor Estes took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.193 in Open Round 1 winning $235.00.

Auline Harris

Thezebilastwarrior

Auline Harris took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.198 in Open Round 1 winning $227.00.

Emily Hannaford

Hollywood Heatwave

Emily Hannaford took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 18.206 in Open Round 1 winning $219.00.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.207 in Open Round 1 winning $211.00.

Hailey Byars

First French Lily

Hailey Byars took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.210 in Open Round 1 winning $203.00.

Rio Clawson

Zorro

Rio Clawson took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.212 in Open Round 1 winning $191.00.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.212 in Open Round 1 winning $191.00.

Janel Flook

JF Melitas Cash

Janel Flook took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 18.216 in Open Round 1 winning $179.00.

Missi Giorgi

Footwork commander

Missi Giorgi took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 18.217 in Open Round 1.

Merlin Jackson

Joaks Bold Bug

Merlin Jackson took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 18.248 in Open Round 1.

Sherry Zacher

Roosters Cuttin Edge

Sherry Zacher took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 18.252 in Open Round 1.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

JP Blue Belle

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 18.258 in Open Round 1.

Audrey Antonowich

KQ Hundredproof Wild

Audrey Antonowich took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 18.261 in Open Round 1.

Tammy Hoskins

Peppy Dox Poco Lena

Tammy Hoskins took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 18.261 in Open Round 1.

Sherrie Jones

Frenchmans Royal Guy

Sherrie Jones took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.265 in Open Round 1.

Alex Simpson

Cashy Dash Down

Alex Simpson took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.272 in Open Round 1.

Sonia Gorrell

Miss Bullys Fame

Sonia Gorrell took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 18.273 in Open Round 1.

Bonnie Christian

BLJ Shawnee Creek

Bonnie Christian took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 18.275 in Open Round 1.

Kimberly Hatch

Allocution Blues

Kimberly Hatch took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 18.275 in Open Round 1.

Travis Bridgman

Spirit of hemp

Travis Bridgman took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 18.276 in Open Round 1.

Makayla Brown

Ima Lil Joker

Makayla Brown took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 18.278 in Open Round 1.

Traci Robinson

Expensive Words

Traci Robinson took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 18.286 in Open Round 1.

Kathy Jo Bailey

Smokums Rainmaker

Kathy Jo Bailey took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 18.292 in Open Round 1.

Lori Meneses

Chips Sizzlen Drift

Lori Meneses took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 18.300 in Open Round 1.

Ryan Smith

The Black Lizard

Ryan Smith took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.302 in Open Round 1.

Dreux Clark

Dainty Rai Lena

Dreux Clark took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.304 in Open Round 1.

Stephanie Evetts

Cee booger Mel “Jonny”

Stephanie Evetts took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 18.307 in Open Round 1.

Alia Lautrup

Four Your Liking

Alia Lautrup took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 18.308 in Open Round 1.

Sydney Fischer

Boy shes Smart

Sydney Fischer took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 18.314 in Open Round 1.

Trew Mitchell

R First French Kiss

Trew Mitchell took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 18.317 in Open Round 1.

Sheri Alexander (Williams)

Chickles My Face

Sheri Alexander (Williams) took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 18.320 in Open Round 1.

Kelsey Hayden

Skippin Lanes

Kelsey Hayden took 49th place in 3D with a Time of 18.323 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Sullivan

Dash of Native

Michelle Sullivan took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 18.325 in Open Round 1.

Dakota Anderson

Lilo

Dakota Anderson took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 18.326 in Open Round 1.

Carolee Williams

Lucky Little Cutter

Carolee Williams took 52nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.327 in Open Round 1.

Kathy Branco

Mystic Firewater

Kathy Branco took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.330 in Open Round 1.

Janel Flook

JF Cashin N Rythm

Janel Flook took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 18.334 in Open Round 1.

Rachael Golden

Mountain Cruiser

Rachael Golden took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 18.339 in Open Round 1.

Savannah Wirth

Dox Dat Diva

Savannah Wirth took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 18.344 in Open Round 1.

Jennifer Burke

Renes Micro Mac

Jennifer Burke took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 18.350 in Open Round 1.

Hailey Shiffer

Playin Whit Nitro

Hailey Shiffer took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 18.350 in Open Round 1.

Lauren Mcdevitt

Tanks A Million

Lauren Mcdevitt took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 18.352 in Open Round 1.

Robyn Gorham

Sharpest Outcome

Robyn Gorham took 60th place in 3D with a Time of 18.359 in Open Round 1.

Angie Hardin

MercedesScoot "Voodoo"

Angie Hardin took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 18.360 in Open Round 1.

David Lawson

Horse 2

David Lawson took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 18.360 in Open Round 1.

Evie Wouters

Jess A Strawberry

Evie Wouters took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.361 in Open Round 1.

Kayden Kaiser

Dandy’s Battle Love

Kayden Kaiser took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 18.362 in Open Round 1.

Makenna Kidd

MSBlazinglyDynamic

Makenna Kidd took 65th place in 3D with a Time of 18.364 in Open Round 1.

Jenny Lefort

La Lucci

Jenny Lefort took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 18.370 in Open Round 1.

Makenna Kidd

Kiss My Fame

Makenna Kidd took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 18.373 in Open Round 1.

Leslie Shepard

Tuckers Janie

Leslie Shepard took 68th place in 3D with a Time of 18.379 in Open Round 1.

Holly Harris

Shine By The Sea

Holly Harris took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 18.383 in Open Round 1.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Dsr rachels gottagun

Sandra Sirizzotti took 70th place in 3D with a Time of 18.385 in Open Round 1.

Nicole Rodoni

Smokin Holly Chex

Nicole Rodoni took 71st place in 3D with a Time of 18.389 in Open Round 1.

Jacquelyn Becker

Ricochet Boonstone

Jacquelyn Becker took 71st place in 3D with a Time of 18.389 in Open Round 1.

Christy Ward

DualNCowboy

Christy Ward took 73rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.402 in Open Round 1.

Mackenzie Maas

Rocks And Rills

Mackenzie Maas took 74th place in 3D with a Time of 18.403 in Open Round 1.

Rylee Henry

Lady

Rylee Henry took 74th place in 3D with a Time of 18.403 in Open Round 1.

Cassidy Vorst

Ritas moment

Cassidy Vorst took 76th place in 3D with a Time of 18.404 in Open Round 1.

Carolyn Thomas

My Silent Eclipse

Carolyn Thomas took 77th place in 3D with a Time of 18.408 in Open Round 1.

Katherine Dennish

Cash Wine and Riches

Katherine Dennish took 77th place in 3D with a Time of 18.408 in Open Round 1.

Tawny Pamplin

Quick Prize

Tawny Pamplin took 79th place in 3D with a Time of 18.427 in Open Round 1.

Kirsten Gesler

Highly Colored

Kirsten Gesler took 80th place in 3D with a Time of 18.429 in Open Round 1.

Tiffany Richter

Slingshot

Tiffany Richter took 81st place in 3D with a Time of 18.437 in Open Round 1.

Katie Smith

Lance

Katie Smith took 82nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.438 in Open Round 1.

Madison Wineman

JM Famous Sassy

Madison Wineman took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.444 in Open Round 1.

Paty Raine

Tally up the Dinero

Paty Raine took 84th place in 3D with a Time of 18.451 in Open Round 1.

Lana Vlastelica

Smarty magnolia

Lana Vlastelica took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 18.453 in Open Round 1.

Grace Anderson

Call Me Martha Six

Grace Anderson took 86th place in 3D with a Time of 18.460 in Open Round 1.

Roxanne Roderick

Jet Fuel Dragon

Roxanne Roderick took 87th place in 3D with a Time of 18.467 in Open Round 1.

Sheri Alexander (Williams)

HT Diesal Injection

Sheri Alexander (Williams) took 88th place in 3D with a Time of 18.477 in Open Round 1.

Mandy Leffew

Zara

Mandy Leffew took 89th place in 3D with a Time of 18.483 in Open Round 1.

Lauren Stecklein

Pepsis King Chex

Lauren Stecklein took 90th place in 3D with a Time of 18.487 in Open Round 1.

Brittany Moore

Smartlittlewichitaw

Brittany Moore took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 18.491 in Open Round 1.

Jamie Harris

KN Special Bear

Jamie Harris took 92nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.494 in Open Round 1.

Bailey Nahrgang

Charlie Lion

Bailey Nahrgang took 93rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.496 in Open Round 1.

Megan Winkler

Cougar Dual

Megan Winkler took 94th place in 3D with a Time of 18.498 in Open Round 1.

Heidi Spainhower

Docs Jaded Ransom

Heidi Spainhower took 95th place in 3D with a Time of 18.501 in Open Round 1.

Shellie Kerr

DL Call Me Famous

Shellie Kerr took 96th place in 3D with a Time of 18.502 in Open Round 1.

Kelsie Silva-Williams

TF The Rock Star

Kelsie Silva-Williams took 97th place in 3D with a Time of 18.503 in Open Round 1.

Renee Rowles

Dudes A Royal Star

Renee Rowles took 97th place in 3D with a Time of 18.503 in Open Round 1.

Mary Jo Camera

Runnin like a outlaw

Mary Jo Camera took 99th place in 3D with a Time of 18.516 in Open Round 1.

John Algire

Awesome sugar bars

John Algire took 100th place in 3D with a Time of 18.523 in Open Round 1.

Emma Copenhaver

Peptos Smart Date

Emma Copenhaver took 101st place in 3D with a Time of 18.534 in Open Round 1.

Ariane Kuhnert

AOK Tattooed Hero

Ariane Kuhnert took 102nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.535 in Open Round 1.

Shelley Holman

First Choice

Shelley Holman took 102nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.535 in Open Round 1.

Jennifer Burke

Rarest Jewel

Jennifer Burke took 104th place in 3D with a Time of 18.542 in Open Round 1.

Stephanie Kepler

Flash Me That Cash

Stephanie Kepler took 105th place in 3D with a Time of 18.545 in Open Round 1.

Caleigh Wilkes

Cowgirl of Class

Caleigh Wilkes took 106th place in 3D with a Time of 18.546 in Open Round 1.

Jessica Larsen

Freckles Tac

Jessica Larsen took 107th place in 3D with a Time of 18.552 in Open Round 1.

Chelsea Rogell

Ruby

Chelsea Rogell took 108th place in 3D with a Time of 18.554 in Open Round 1.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 109th place in 3D with a Time of 18.555 in Open Round 1.

Abi Price

QUICKSILVER COLONEL

Abi Price took 110th place in 3D with a Time of 18.558 in Open Round 1.

Kathy Branco

Call Me Kool

Kathy Branco took 111th place in 3D with a Time of 18.563 in Open Round 1.

Amy Robinson

Povertys Willy

Amy Robinson took 112th place in 3D with a Time of 18.565 in Open Round 1.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 113th place in 3D with a Time of 18.574 in Open Round 1.

Ann Richardson

Marshal Socks

Ann Richardson took 114th place in 3D with a Time of 18.576 in Open Round 1.

Amy Winchester

Great Hen

Amy Winchester took 115th place in 3D with a Time of 18.580 in Open Round 1.

Katie Bray

sheer brilliance

Katie Bray took 116th place in 3D with a Time of 18.581 in Open Round 1.

Kristin Pipkin

Trippin With Chic

Kristin Pipkin took 117th place in 3D with a Time of 18.584 in Open Round 1.

Alexa Smith

SuperNova

Alexa Smith took 117th place in 3D with a Time of 18.584 in Open Round 1.

Rachel Magdaleno

Sparks Ta Fire

Rachel Magdaleno took 119th place in 3D with a Time of 18.585 in Open Round 1.

Candie Voogd

Shes Ike’s bug

Candie Voogd took 120th place in 3D with a Time of 18.586 in Open Round 1.

Jennifer Renner

Boogie Down Dasher

Jennifer Renner took 121st place in 3D with a Time of 18.587 in Open Round 1.

Jamey Johnson

Smokin Lady Yello

Jamey Johnson took 122nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.588 in Open Round 1.

Shelby Sullivan

Tm cashin hi

Shelby Sullivan took 123rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.592 in Open Round 1.

Missy Buchanan

Go and Rule

Missy Buchanan took 123rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.592 in Open Round 1.

Katie Adams

Sunfrost Fol

Katie Adams took 125th place in 3D with a Time of 18.600 in Open Round 1.

Betty Valencia

Abigail Morningstar

Betty Valencia took 126th place in 3D with a Time of 18.604 in Open Round 1.

Kayli Sciacca

Day Dream Of Fame

Kayli Sciacca took 127th place in 3D with a Time of 18.607 in Open Round 1.

Megan Letson

Sippin Jack

Megan Letson took 128th place in 3D with a Time of 18.608 in Open Round 1.

Katrina Dugo

Prescribe Me Cash

Katrina Dugo took 129th place in 3D with a Time of 18.612 in Open Round 1.

Jayme Bednarek

PistolsPakinFirewater

Jayme Bednarek took 129th place in 3D with a Time of 18.612 in Open Round 1.

Christine Flock

Sienna Roo

Christine Flock took 129th place in 3D with a Time of 18.612 in Open Round 1.

Shannon Clawson

Jess A Chick Magnet

Shannon Clawson took 132nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.614 in Open Round 1.

Amanda Glenn

Faith

Amanda Glenn took 133rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.616 in Open Round 1.

Molly Stornetta

Rosie's First Down

Molly Stornetta took 134th place in 3D with a Time of 18.620 in Open Round 1.

Aleasha Barnes

Top Doll Barrosab

Aleasha Barnes took 135th place in 3D with a Time of 18.621 in Open Round 1.

Katie Anderson

Frenchmans Highlight

Katie Anderson took 136th place in 3D with a Time of 18.626 in Open Round 1.

Rebecca Wright

Zeros Hombre Chico

Rebecca Wright took 137th place in 3D with a Time of 18.628 in Open Round 1.

Christine Mason

Sweet Baby Rien

Christine Mason took 138th place in 3D with a Time of 18.633 in Open Round 1.

David Lawson

Dropcashonseventeen

David Lawson took 139th place in 3D with a Time of 18.635 in Open Round 1.

Missy Buchanan

I’m a Regal on credit

Missy Buchanan took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.645 in Open Round 1 winning $2,519.00.

Kelly Munk

Saleen

Kelly Munk took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.649 in Open Round 1 winning $2,205.00.

Shelby Joice

Lectronic Boomerang

Shelby Joice took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.650 in Open Round 1 winning $1,785.00.

Sharon Warkentin

Bees Scandalous Star

Sharon Warkentin took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.652 in Open Round 1 winning $1,271.00.

Francesca Carlin

ANNIE

Francesca Carlin took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.653 in Open Round 1 winning $1,008.00.

Rose Escobar

Exhibit

Rose Escobar took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.656 in Open Round 1 winning $716.00.

Shannon Hughes

dual n rose

Shannon Hughes took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.661 in Open Round 1 winning $592.00.

Lana Vlastelica

Cool n famous

Lana Vlastelica took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.666 in Open Round 1 winning $570.00.

Debbie Hicks

Faith Full Message

Debbie Hicks took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 18.669 in Open Round 1 winning $438.00.

Curtis Fitzgerald

Fire Efortlesly Chic

Curtis Fitzgerald took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 18.670 in Open Round 1 winning $314.00.

Mackenzie Maas

Mr Streakin Ta Fame

Mackenzie Maas took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 18.671 in Open Round 1 winning $278.00.

Chandler Soojian

Betsy Buckfever

Chandler Soojian took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 18.675 in Open Round 1 winning $256.00.

Kieri Black

Salomas Red Rock (Jagger)

Kieri Black took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 18.676 in Open Round 1 winning $248.00.

Jamey Johnson

Easily Twisted

Jamey Johnson took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.680 in Open Round 1 winning $241.00.

Cooper Wills

Dragons On A High

Cooper Wills took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 18.691 in Open Round 1 winning $234.00.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Cielo chex mate

Sandra Sirizzotti took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 18.694 in Open Round 1 winning $226.00.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 18.698 in Open Round 1 winning $219.00.

Sandy Borrelli

Fame

Sandy Borrelli took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 18.707 in Open Round 1 winning $212.00.

Katie Fish

Fast Ability

Katie Fish took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 18.719 in Open Round 1 winning $205.00.

Regan Davis

Lottolicous

Regan Davis took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 18.732 in Open Round 1 winning $197.00.

Alia Lautrup

Calvin

Alia Lautrup took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 18.734 in Open Round 1 winning $190.00.

Jennifer Smith

Popeye

Jennifer Smith took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.745 in Open Round 1 winning $183.00.

Courtney Denno

Peps Smoken Chex

Courtney Denno took 23rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.746 in Open Round 1 winning $175.00.

Kylie Parcell

AOK French Kiss

Kylie Parcell took 24th place in 4D with a Time of 18.748 in Open Round 1 winning $168.00.

Kala Hill

Fairlea Zaney

Kala Hill took 25th place in 4D with a Time of 18.750 in Open Round 1 winning $161.00.

Jan Reis

GCH REDNECK GANGSTA

Jan Reis took 26th place in 4D with a Time of 18.760 in Open Round 1.

Stephanie Evetts

Frenchman’s Brucey “Harley”

Stephanie Evetts took 27th place in 4D with a Time of 18.761 in Open Round 1.

Tegan Turner

Lenas Dandee Doll

Tegan Turner took 28th place in 4D with a Time of 18.762 in Open Round 1.

Addison Escobar

Tug

Addison Escobar took 29th place in 4D with a Time of 18.770 in Open Round 1.

Aubree Stapp

The Good Judge

Aubree Stapp took 30th place in 4D with a Time of 18.772 in Open Round 1.

Kaleigh Sims

Col Starlite Dani

Kaleigh Sims took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 18.780 in Open Round 1.

Tracy Hertel

Bombers Cowboy

Tracy Hertel took 32nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.792 in Open Round 1.

Kate Mckemy

StreakinMadeMeFamous

Kate Mckemy took 33rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.805 in Open Round 1.

Ella Hile

A Dash of Sparkles

Ella Hile took 34th place in 4D with a Time of 18.806 in Open Round 1.

Lana Lamas Nicholson

Sumthen Special

Lana Lamas Nicholson took 35th place in 4D with a Time of 18.822 in Open Round 1.

Jaden Murray

Fireball Done Good

Jaden Murray took 36th place in 4D with a Time of 18.836 in Open Round 1.

Noletta Sayler

Lil Cat Dandee

Noletta Sayler took 37th place in 4D with a Time of 18.848 in Open Round 1.

Deven Warren

LOOKING UP

Deven Warren took 38th place in 4D with a Time of 18.851 in Open Round 1.

Dee Burford

Mo Town Money

Dee Burford took 39th place in 4D with a Time of 18.856 in Open Round 1.

Tammy White

Jess

Tammy White took 40th place in 4D with a Time of 18.859 in Open Round 1.

Jennifer Rose

Coronas at Six

Jennifer Rose took 41st place in 4D with a Time of 18.874 in Open Round 1.

Cora Walker

Kit Kat

Cora Walker took 42nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.881 in Open Round 1.

Jana Sylvester

Apache

Jana Sylvester took 43rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.882 in Open Round 1.

Betsy Reynolds

A Dash for Dust

Betsy Reynolds took 44th place in 4D with a Time of 18.885 in Open Round 1.

Meg Brehm

Rojos Poquito Jo

Meg Brehm took 45th place in 4D with a Time of 18.897 in Open Round 1.

Kristi Stewart

Leprinos Kat

Kristi Stewart took 46th place in 4D with a Time of 18.903 in Open Round 1.

Cammy Schneider

Bugs Rule My Heart

Cammy Schneider took 47th place in 4D with a Time of 18.906 in Open Round 1.

Kayla Chavez

Whole Lotta Prada

Kayla Chavez took 48th place in 4D with a Time of 18.911 in Open Round 1.

Laurie Decasper

Cashcuttnboomsmart

Laurie Decasper took 49th place in 4D with a Time of 18.912 in Open Round 1.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Kissannasweetorphan

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 50th place in 4D with a Time of 18.915 in Open Round 1.

Amy Smith

Miss Dash N Go

Amy Smith took 51st place in 4D with a Time of 18.916 in Open Round 1.

Susan Pieterouiski

An iron sunrise

Susan Pieterouiski took 52nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.925 in Open Round 1.

Jan Reis

DESTINY

Jan Reis took 53rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.930 in Open Round 1.

Emily May

DashingBullyBoogie

Emily May took 54th place in 4D with a Time of 18.931 in Open Round 1.

Emily Dodds

Brandy Boonsmart

Emily Dodds took 55th place in 4D with a Time of 18.933 in Open Round 1.

Savannah Robertson

IBA RED HOT DREAM

Savannah Robertson took 56th place in 4D with a Time of 18.947 in Open Round 1.

Dianna Malley

BHU JCs Fast Cash

Dianna Malley took 57th place in 4D with a Time of 18.952 in Open Round 1.

Shelly Pelowski

Chance

Shelly Pelowski took 58th place in 4D with a Time of 18.961 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Wiley

Xtremely Easy

Michelle Wiley took 59th place in 4D with a Time of 18.962 in Open Round 1.

Kristy Clark

Tuf n ready Blanton

Kristy Clark took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 18.967 in Open Round 1.

Kim Hetrick

Crown Royal Velvet

Kim Hetrick took 61st place in 4D with a Time of 18.968 in Open Round 1.

Bailey Nahrgang

Dusty Be Dashin

Bailey Nahrgang took 62nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.978 in Open Round 1.

Shealynn Day

Hollywood FireNfame

Shealynn Day took 63rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.980 in Open Round 1.

Jesslyn Blank

Fritz Ziggy Goodbar

Jesslyn Blank took 64th place in 4D with a Time of 18.981 in Open Round 1.

Payton Bladow

Hasta Be Prissy

Payton Bladow took 65th place in 4D with a Time of 18.983 in Open Round 1.

Sunny Rae Haskins

Salty’s Tigger

Sunny Rae Haskins took 66th place in 4D with a Time of 18.985 in Open Round 1.

Brooke Bingham

Hunny

Brooke Bingham took 67th place in 4D with a Time of 18.991 in Open Round 1.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

Smash Olena

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 68th place in 4D with a Time of 18.995 in Open Round 1.

Sandy Borrelli

Rita

Sandy Borrelli took 69th place in 4D with a Time of 18.997 in Open Round 1.

Kiki Yaron

Majestic Vintage

Kiki Yaron took 70th place in 4D with a Time of 18.998 in Open Round 1.

Betsy Reynolds

Streakin Lil Diva

Betsy Reynolds took 71st place in 4D with a Time of 19.004 in Open Round 1.

Kisha Justice

BS Flitspack

Kisha Justice took 72nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.009 in Open Round 1.

Tiffany Richter

Lollypop

Tiffany Richter took 73rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.011 in Open Round 1.

Linda Nemeth

JR Haypatch Fern

Linda Nemeth took 74th place in 4D with a Time of 19.014 in Open Round 1.

Lizz Rutherford

Stay Classy

Lizz Rutherford took 74th place in 4D with a Time of 19.014 in Open Round 1.

Brenda Taber

Cools Triple Raindrop

Brenda Taber took 76th place in 4D with a Time of 19.016 in Open Round 1.

Renee Dell

Callie Cashing In

Renee Dell took 77th place in 4D with a Time of 19.018 in Open Round 1.

Roquel Heigl

Especial Movin River

Roquel Heigl took 78th place in 4D with a Time of 19.020 in Open Round 1.

Chrissie Fenton

Lady Darlin Dilila

Chrissie Fenton took 79th place in 4D with a Time of 19.022 in Open Round 1.

Emily Jones

Zappato

Emily Jones took 80th place in 4D with a Time of 19.028 in Open Round 1.

Dora Denning

Gypsy roan n Cooke

Dora Denning took 81st place in 4D with a Time of 19.034 in Open Round 1.

Paisley Bunn

Twisted sisters brother Jackson

Paisley Bunn took 82nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.035 in Open Round 1.

Chelsea Mclaughlin

Sheza Snazzy Chick

Chelsea Mclaughlin took 83rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.039 in Open Round 1.

Lindsey Martinez

Easys smokin whiz

Lindsey Martinez took 84th place in 4D with a Time of 19.050 in Open Round 1.

Mary Jo Camera

Spice

Mary Jo Camera took 85th place in 4D with a Time of 19.052 in Open Round 1.

Ashlee Owen

JK Chargin

Ashlee Owen took 86th place in 4D with a Time of 19.059 in Open Round 1.

Wendy Sans

Tinker

Wendy Sans took 87th place in 4D with a Time of 19.064 in Open Round 1.

Amber Bustamante

Lucy’s Got A Gun

Amber Bustamante took 88th place in 4D with a Time of 19.079 in Open Round 1.

Jennifer Wineman

Savannha

Jennifer Wineman took 89th place in 4D with a Time of 19.088 in Open Round 1.

Makayla Cozatt

Bella’s Blue Cloud

Makayla Cozatt took 90th place in 4D with a Time of 19.093 in Open Round 1.

Amy Freeman

Streak Of Profit

Amy Freeman took 91st place in 4D with a Time of 19.099 in Open Round 1.

Julie Martin

Father Vito

Julie Martin took 92nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.100 in Open Round 1.

Cammy Schneider

Willie Wanta Sandy

Cammy Schneider took 92nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.100 in Open Round 1.

Aubree Stapp

Sweet N Dashing

Aubree Stapp took 94th place in 4D with a Time of 19.101 in Open Round 1.

Gurnaaz Lakhan

LL RIGHT QUICK LIKE

Gurnaaz Lakhan took 95th place in 4D with a Time of 19.102 in Open Round 1.

Jamie Ackerman

Wood She B Foxy

Jamie Ackerman took 96th place in 4D with a Time of 19.107 in Open Round 1.

Alyssa Rasilla

Ozzie

Alyssa Rasilla took 97th place in 4D with a Time of 19.112 in Open Round 1.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 98th place in 4D with a Time of 19.119 in Open Round 1.

Chelsea Rogell

Casper

Chelsea Rogell took 99th place in 4D with a Time of 19.126 in Open Round 1.

Brieanna Kelly

Shined Up N Frosted

Brieanna Kelly took 100th place in 4D with a Time of 19.127 in Open Round 1.

Whitney Lingenfelter

Six Moons Bullion

Whitney Lingenfelter took 101st place in 4D with a Time of 19.131 in Open Round 1.

Paty Raine

Topsail Dasher

Paty Raine took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.147 in Open Round 1 winning $1,808.00.

Megan Ehlers

Johnny Is Quick

Megan Ehlers took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.147 in Open Round 1 winning $1,808.00.

Gina Aubrey

Me Shining Tarzan

Gina Aubrey took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.147 in Open Round 1 winning $1,808.00.

Claire Duenow

Sweet Escape Lady

Claire Duenow took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.171 in Open Round 1 winning $1,059.00.

Angie Fontes

Jon redtweety hancock

Angie Fontes took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 19.179 in Open Round 1 winning $840.00.

Cindy Thomas

Cutters Lil Image

Cindy Thomas took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 19.187 in Open Round 1 winning $597.00.

Traci Robinson

Duplicate this flash

Traci Robinson took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 19.192 in Open Round 1 winning $493.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Ruger

Mary Jo Camera took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 19.199 in Open Round 1 winning $475.00.

Heather Morgan

BobbieJoesteppinout

Heather Morgan took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 19.215 in Open Round 1 winning $365.00.

Jodi Frazey

PC Shannie

Jodi Frazey took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 19.217 in Open Round 1 winning $262.00.

Bea Lefanto

The Law

Bea Lefanto took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 19.218 in Open Round 1 winning $231.00.

Shealynn Day

ConfederatesCandy

Shealynn Day took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 19.220 in Open Round 1 winning $213.00.

Erika Thompson

Dats a French Mocha

Erika Thompson took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 19.222 in Open Round 1 winning $207.00.

Callie Whitney

Hal Ova Ride

Callie Whitney took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 19.232 in Open Round 1 winning $198.00.

Carly Hopkins

JP Redboon N Bert

Carly Hopkins took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 19.232 in Open Round 1 winning $198.00.

Kayden Kaiser

Shakira

Kayden Kaiser took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 19.242 in Open Round 1 winning $189.00.

Kyna Schrader

Cruzer

Kyna Schrader took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 19.243 in Open Round 1 winning $183.00.

Lennette Camera

Blue

Lennette Camera took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 19.245 in Open Round 1 winning $174.00.

Trisha Wirth

KC Secret French Kiss

Trisha Wirth took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 19.245 in Open Round 1 winning $174.00.

Sandy Wall

Got Special Talents

Sandy Wall took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 19.256 in Open Round 1 winning $164.00.

Christy Ward

Firenallcylinders

Christy Ward took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 19.282 in Open Round 1 winning $158.00.

Haley Fenyves

17 Diamonds

Haley Fenyves took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.290 in Open Round 1 winning $152.00.

Ellan Baeza

Lucy

Ellan Baeza took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.292 in Open Round 1 winning $146.00.

Hailey Byars

Whisper

Hailey Byars took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 19.296 in Open Round 1 winning $140.00.

Wendi Lozano

Honey

Wendi Lozano took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 19.305 in Open Round 1 winning $134.00.

Delaina Taketa

LRM Lightening Watch

Delaina Taketa took 26th place in 5D with a Time of 19.312 in Open Round 1.

Madilynn Gliege

CJ's Rocky Creek

Madilynn Gliege took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 19.320 in Open Round 1.

Christina Bernal

Coin Trick

Christina Bernal took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 19.327 in Open Round 1.

Makayla Brown

Peppy Docs Jabalina

Makayla Brown took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 19.333 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Devries

Ebar Hornitos Pep

Michelle Devries took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 19.337 in Open Round 1.

Yolanda Dyer

Sweet Little Contender

Yolanda Dyer took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 19.347 in Open Round 1.

Kellie Romine

JC Shoot Me Twister

Kellie Romine took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.353 in Open Round 1.

Tyler Ziegenmeyer

Rusty

Tyler Ziegenmeyer took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.382 in Open Round 1.

Jaycie Branch

Bar Bug Ike

Jaycie Branch took 34th place in 5D with a Time of 19.416 in Open Round 1.

Emma Smith

Casino

Emma Smith took 35th place in 5D with a Time of 19.425 in Open Round 1.

Cathy Knapp

Buckshot

Cathy Knapp took 36th place in 5D with a Time of 19.432 in Open Round 1.

Deven Warren

GiveMeASnortOfMoonShine

Deven Warren took 37th place in 5D with a Time of 19.444 in Open Round 1.

Corey Clemens

JACKS BACK IN TOWN

Corey Clemens took 38th place in 5D with a Time of 19.447 in Open Round 1.

Sharon Sabaska

MVP Chasin Vegas

Sharon Sabaska took 39th place in 5D with a Time of 19.453 in Open Round 1.

Savannah Densmore

Ima Frenchmans Choice

Savannah Densmore took 40th place in 5D with a Time of 19.456 in Open Round 1.

Kimberlee Warner

Espuela Blue Chex

Kimberlee Warner took 41st place in 5D with a Time of 19.459 in Open Round 1.

Emily Jones

Miss Trinity to You

Emily Jones took 42nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.469 in Open Round 1.

Nicole Hinkel

Smart Little Oscar

Nicole Hinkel took 42nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.469 in Open Round 1.

Ashley Steele

Players playin’ chicks

Ashley Steele took 44th place in 5D with a Time of 19.486 in Open Round 1.

Lynn Aldridge

Zeza Pepto Lipstick

Lynn Aldridge took 45th place in 5D with a Time of 19.501 in Open Round 1.

Sunny Rae Haskins

Truly Perks Reb

Sunny Rae Haskins took 46th place in 5D with a Time of 19.506 in Open Round 1.

Taylor Adams

Smartalec Buddy

Taylor Adams took 47th place in 5D with a Time of 19.526 in Open Round 1.

Kasi Finley

VEDA KITTY

Kasi Finley took 48th place in 5D with a Time of 19.529 in Open Round 1.

Holly Clark

Pac-Man

Holly Clark took 49th place in 5D with a Time of 19.539 in Open Round 1.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 50th place in 5D with a Time of 19.543 in Open Round 1.

Sherry Morris

Norma Red aka Bella

Sherry Morris took 51st place in 5D with a Time of 19.551 in Open Round 1.

Jill Eaton

Chex Out The Cash

Jill Eaton took 52nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.556 in Open Round 1.

Laura Ward

CC Sparkling Star

Laura Ward took 53rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.582 in Open Round 1.

Deborah Damonte

Lucky

Deborah Damonte took 53rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.582 in Open Round 1.

Jaime Donato

Lena

Jaime Donato took 55th place in 5D with a Time of 19.587 in Open Round 1.

Chyan Jarnagin

Hearts deviled women

Chyan Jarnagin took 56th place in 5D with a Time of 19.603 in Open Round 1.

Alexa Vanderpoel

Smart Like Spook

Alexa Vanderpoel took 57th place in 5D with a Time of 19.605 in Open Round 1.

Clarissa Ballo

Money Makin' Margarita

Clarissa Ballo took 58th place in 5D with a Time of 19.614 in Open Round 1.

Payge Goodfellow

GSR Lady's Cash

Payge Goodfellow took 59th place in 5D with a Time of 19.620 in Open Round 1.

Jodi Frazey

Chance

Jodi Frazey took 60th place in 5D with a Time of 19.676 in Open Round 1.

Harley Allen

Bob

Harley Allen took 61st place in 5D with a Time of 19.682 in Open Round 1.

Nicole Buck

Jett

Nicole Buck took 62nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.684 in Open Round 1.

Tracy Hertel

Favorite Affair

Tracy Hertel took 63rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.689 in Open Round 1.

Danielle Vasquez

Baby Mayo

Danielle Vasquez took 64th place in 5D with a Time of 19.710 in Open Round 1.

Allie Howard

Parr For The Course

Allie Howard took 65th place in 5D with a Time of 19.715 in Open Round 1.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 66th place in 5D with a Time of 19.743 in Open Round 1.

Megan Flint

Stylin Lady Dulce

Megan Flint took 67th place in 5D with a Time of 19.754 in Open Round 1.

Casey Yates

Smart Flyin

Casey Yates took 68th place in 5D with a Time of 19.767 in Open Round 1.

Zachary Henry

Stoli Martini

Zachary Henry took 69th place in 5D with a Time of 19.774 in Open Round 1.

Kaleigh Sims

Separatish

Kaleigh Sims took 70th place in 5D with a Time of 19.786 in Open Round 1.

Cindy Roberts

Gimme That Girl

Cindy Roberts took 71st place in 5D with a Time of 19.792 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Heredia

Nike

Michelle Heredia took 72nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.802 in Open Round 1.

Pamela Novinsky

BB Final Shiny Star

Pamela Novinsky took 73rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.823 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Sullivan

Colonel Whisper Whiz

Michelle Sullivan took 74th place in 5D with a Time of 19.854 in Open Round 1.

Teri Silva

Lucky Patch of Fame

Teri Silva took 75th place in 5D with a Time of 19.857 in Open Round 1.

Cindy Gregory

Hopes Cross

Cindy Gregory took 76th place in 5D with a Time of 19.859 in Open Round 1.

Ali Copenhaver

Odie

Ali Copenhaver took 77th place in 5D with a Time of 19.889 in Open Round 1.

Melissa Tucker

Diva

Melissa Tucker took 78th place in 5D with a Time of 19.897 in Open Round 1.

Gracie Hughes

Tweet With A French Guy

Gracie Hughes took 79th place in 5D with a Time of 19.918 in Open Round 1.

Sarah Cortez

Fifty Nine Cadillac

Sarah Cortez took 80th place in 5D with a Time of 19.946 in Open Round 1.

Marianne Dixon

Blueberry Susan

Marianne Dixon took 81st place in 5D with a Time of 19.963 in Open Round 1.

Leisa Bingham

So Selfless

Leisa Bingham took 82nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.977 in Open Round 1.

Karlee Wesney

Niki six

Karlee Wesney took 83rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.995 in Open Round 1.

Jakklyn Jefferson

PocoPeps MoDoc

Jakklyn Jefferson took 84th place in 5D with a Time of 19.999 in Open Round 1.

Caleigh Wilkes

The Dragon

Caleigh Wilkes took 85th place in 5D with a Time of 20.005 in Open Round 1.

Sydney Najduch

One Smart Investor

Sydney Najduch took 86th place in 5D with a Time of 20.006 in Open Round 1.

Natalie Staas

Cutters Hotrod

Natalie Staas took 87th place in 5D with a Time of 20.034 in Open Round 1.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 88th place in 5D with a Time of 20.039 in Open Round 1.

Annie Hood

Streakin Roanie

Annie Hood took 89th place in 5D with a Time of 20.068 in Open Round 1.

Tracy Summers

Rugar

Tracy Summers took 90th place in 5D with a Time of 20.079 in Open Round 1.

Deven Warren

FURR ON FIRE

Deven Warren took 91st place in 5D with a Time of 20.099 in Open Round 1.

Madera Miles

Money Maker

Madera Miles took 92nd place in 5D with a Time of 20.112 in Open Round 1.

Nicole Reynolds

Mr All Dat

Nicole Reynolds took 93rd place in 5D with a Time of 20.121 in Open Round 1.

Evelyn Ward

Sweet Southern Belle

Evelyn Ward took 94th place in 5D with a Time of 20.125 in Open Round 1.

Kim Martin

Sharlata Gold

Kim Martin took 95th place in 5D with a Time of 20.142 in Open Round 1.

Jan Reis

HI STEPPIN FRECKLES

Jan Reis took 96th place in 5D with a Time of 20.149 in Open Round 1.

Michelle Ouellette

Karma

Michelle Ouellette took 97th place in 5D with a Time of 20.155 in Open Round 1.

Jennifer Moore

We can only imagine

Jennifer Moore took 98th place in 5D with a Time of 20.173 in Open Round 1.

April Hudson

French Mi Way

April Hudson took 99th place in 5D with a Time of 20.175 in Open Round 1.

Krista Carr

Tipz Jewel

Krista Carr took 100th place in 5D with a Time of 20.202 in Open Round 1.

Madilynn Gliege

Miz Romantic Roxie

Madilynn Gliege took 101st place in 5D with a Time of 20.239 in Open Round 1.

Evie Wouters

GW Miss N Buck

Evie Wouters took 102nd place in 5D with a Time of 20.241 in Open Round 1.

Lynette Deetz

A Haypatch Chick

Lynette Deetz took 103rd place in 5D with a Time of 20.259 in Open Round 1.

Lindsey Lite

California Dreamin

Lindsey Lite took 104th place in 5D with a Time of 20.295 in Open Round 1.

Aubrey Luis

CK Its About Gold

Aubrey Luis took 105th place in 5D with a Time of 20.329 in Open Round 1.

Skyla Yates

Pepper

Skyla Yates took 106th place in 5D with a Time of 20.339 in Open Round 1.

Shannon Shade

Streak of Salt

Shannon Shade took 107th place in 5D with a Time of 20.359 in Open Round 1.

Natalie Staas

One Foxy Cutter

Natalie Staas took 108th place in 5D with a Time of 20.378 in Open Round 1.

Lindsey Stornetta

A Dare Spark

Lindsey Stornetta took 109th place in 5D with a Time of 20.448 in Open Round 1.

Samantha Holguin

Poco Doc Diamond B (Dallas)

Samantha Holguin took 110th place in 5D with a Time of 20.529 in Open Round 1.

Brooke Gines

Kodi

Brooke Gines took 111th place in 5D with a Time of 20.558 in Open Round 1.

Mia Reviglio

Fairleas Bar Date

Mia Reviglio took 112th place in 5D with a Time of 20.580 in Open Round 1.

Halee Harrison

CFF Quick Dash

Halee Harrison took 113th place in 5D with a Time of 20.683 in Open Round 1.

Rio Clawson

Nathan

Rio Clawson took 114th place in 5D with a Time of 20.752 in Open Round 1.

Kassidy Bianchi

Pet This Cat

Kassidy Bianchi took 115th place in 5D with a Time of 20.907 in Open Round 1.

Zachary Henry

Skip A Golden Legacy

Zachary Henry took 116th place in 5D with a Time of 20.923 in Open Round 1.

Chelsea Rogell

Pickles

Chelsea Rogell took 117th place in 5D with a Time of 20.946 in Open Round 1.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake Up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 118th place in 5D with a Time of 20.948 in Open Round 1.

Sylvie Chatham

Bound to be First

Sylvie Chatham took 119th place in 5D with a Time of 21.020 in Open Round 1.

Kelsey Mauro

Otro Cabana Boy

Kelsey Mauro took 120th place in 5D with a Time of 21.115 in Open Round 1.

Gay Boyd

Cowboys Blue Kitten

Gay Boyd took 121st place in 5D with a Time of 21.305 in Open Round 1.

Kate Villeggiante

Streak n Goodbye

Kate Villeggiante took 122nd place in 5D with a Time of 21.433 in Open Round 1.

Kimberlee Warner

Carlitos Cartel

Kimberlee Warner took 123rd place in 5D with a Time of 21.434 in Open Round 1.

Kamrynn Bonsell

BW Fame on the Fly

Kamrynn Bonsell took 124th place in 5D with a Time of 21.971 in Open Round 1.

Emilee Nolan

TS Perks Sparkler

Emilee Nolan took 125th place in 5D with a Time of 22.274 in Open Round 1.

Gwen Mccormick

Land Mark

Gwen Mccormick took 126th place in 5D with a Time of 22.284 in Open Round 1.

Jennifer Rose

Justa Little Famous

Jennifer Rose took 127th place in 5D with a Time of 22.319 in Open Round 1.

Bailey Nahrgang

JKR Casses Best Win

Bailey Nahrgang took 128th place in 5D with a Time of 25.440 in Open Round 1.

Nina Dean

COSA JUSTPLAIN MITZI

Nina Dean took 129th place in 5D with a Time of 26.855 in Open Round 1.