Burnin Bucks Fall Shootout Buckle Race

Bailey Collom

Jet

Bailey Collom took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.729 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $103.00.

Rylee Woody

Benny

Rylee Woody took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.731 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $68.00.

Chevelle Reed

Bar Diamond Quirt

Chevelle Reed took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.999 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Cierra Palmer

Nikki

Cierra Palmer took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.637 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $146.00.

Rylee Woody

Jet

Rylee Woody took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.888 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $59.00.

Cierra Palmer

Coral

Cierra Palmer took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.933 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $39.00.

Chevelle Reed

Taz

Chevelle Reed took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.950 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Halle Munyon

Jett

Halle Munyon took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.171 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Reiny Collom

Gunner

Reiny Collom took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.175 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Ri Galloway

Faxi

Ri Galloway took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.212 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Lakin Hoover

Ace

Lakin Hoover took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.342 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Cierra Palmer

Twister

Cierra Palmer took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.487 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Bailey Collom

Jet

Bailey Collom took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.097 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $44.00.

Jaida Woody

Vegas

Jaida Woody took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.284 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $29.00.

Bailey Bauer

Lacie

Bailey Bauer took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.918 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Kimberlyn Palmer

Billie D Gem

Kimberlyn Palmer took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 21.072 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Josie Lube

Rocket

Josie Lube took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 21.159 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Jaida Woody

Royal

Jaida Woody took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 21.672 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Noble Traweek

Mercy

Noble Traweek took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 22.980 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Trayton traweek

Missy

Trayton traweek took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 23.004 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Lilyanne DeClark

Hero

Lilyanne DeClark took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 44.373 in Youth 4D Saturday.