Burnin Bucks Fall Shootout Buckle Race

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.329 in Open 4D Saturday winning $433.00.

Hayley Roberts

RKJ KINGSEXPERRTEASE

Hayley Roberts took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.525 in Open 4D Saturday winning $333.00.

Dara Suckla

Pinball

Dara Suckla took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.631 in Open 4D Saturday winning $242.00.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.650 in Open 4D Saturday.

Rylee Woody

Benny

Rylee Woody took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.731 in Open 4D Saturday.

Bree Huggins

Stoneybrook Gal

Bree Huggins took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.734 in Open 4D Saturday.

Lana Sulkey

Shawne Sparks

Lana Sulkey took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 16.821 in Open 4D Saturday.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.856 in Open 4D Saturday winning $372.00.

Kate Brofft

Alices Tiger

Kate Brofft took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.873 in Open 4D Saturday winning $285.00.

Halle Munyon

Jett

Halle Munyon took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.950 in Open 4D Saturday winning $207.00.

Sarianna Vale

SJ Lil Maserati

Sarianna Vale took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.995 in Open 4D Saturday.

Chevelle Reed

Bar Diamond Quirt

Chevelle Reed took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.999 in Open 4D Saturday.

Kate Brofft

Jet N By Yawl

Kate Brofft took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.029 in Open 4D Saturday.

Kacy Rogers

Leos Sugar Zan

Kacy Rogers took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.065 in Open 4D Saturday.

Breanna Daves

Buster

Breanna Daves took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.110 in Open 4D Saturday.

Bethany Ray

Katniss

Bethany Ray took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.122 in Open 4D Saturday.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.156 in Open 4D Saturday.

Karen Maxwell

Sneaky

Karen Maxwell took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.190 in Open 4D Saturday.

Amber Moore

Knoxville Bank

Amber Moore took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.241 in Open 4D Saturday.

Patti Carlisle

Thor

Patti Carlisle took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.251 in Open 4D Saturday.

Lacylynn Atkins

Dos Tacos

Lacylynn Atkins took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.252 in Open 4D Saturday.

Erin Oliver

Jose

Erin Oliver took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.277 in Open 4D Saturday.

Berklee Ruthardt

Whiz

Berklee Ruthardt took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 17.293 in Open 4D Saturday.

Cindi Haga

Blondie

Cindi Haga took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.374 in Open 4D Saturday winning $248.00.

Jacquie Bishop

Prince

Jacquie Bishop took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.394 in Open 4D Saturday winning $190.00.

Lacylynn Atkins

Jo B Jazzin

Lacylynn Atkins took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.504 in Open 4D Saturday winning $138.00.

Amber Moore

Brookstone Special

Amber Moore took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.509 in Open 4D Saturday.

Patti Carlisle

Chicaboon

Patti Carlisle took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.538 in Open 4D Saturday.

Molly Elliott

Gigi

Molly Elliott took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.555 in Open 4D Saturday.

Falena Hunter

Dusty Blonde N Famous

Falena Hunter took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.622 in Open 4D Saturday.

Cierra Palmer

Nikki

Cierra Palmer took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 17.637 in Open 4D Saturday.

Michelle Williams

Bottom Chip

Michelle Williams took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 17.726 in Open 4D Saturday.

Kayla Koskie

Tigger

Kayla Koskie took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 17.753 in Open 4D Saturday.

Sam Hicks

cisco

Sam Hicks took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 17.757 in Open 4D Saturday.

Amber Moore

Perks clover

Amber Moore took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.776 in Open 4D Saturday.

Patricia Clark

Jessie

Patricia Clark took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 17.799 in Open 4D Saturday.

Cindi Haga

Classy

Cindi Haga took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 17.828 in Open 4D Saturday.

Danielle Mueller

Baby

Danielle Mueller took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 17.882 in Open 4D Saturday.

Rylee Woody

Jet

Rylee Woody took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 17.888 in Open 4D Saturday.

Cierra Palmer

Coral

Cierra Palmer took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 17.933 in Open 4D Saturday.

Chevelle Reed

Taz

Chevelle Reed took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 17.950 in Open 4D Saturday.

Jordan Junkermann

Billie D Gem

Jordan Junkermann took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 17.983 in Open 4D Saturday.

Brittany Rowley

Zippy

Brittany Rowley took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 18.013 in Open 4D Saturday.

Jo Alice Belcher

Hoskie Tuft

Jo Alice Belcher took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.123 in Open 4D Saturday.

Valentina Noble

Strider

Valentina Noble took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.194 in Open 4D Saturday.

Ri Galloway

Faxi

Ri Galloway took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.212 in Open 4D Saturday.

Lakin Hoover

Ace

Lakin Hoover took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.342 in Open 4D Saturday winning $186.00.

Katie Myers

Voodoo

Katie Myers took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.436 in Open 4D Saturday winning $143.00.

Loni House

Volt

Loni House took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.441 in Open 4D Saturday winning $104.00.

Jacquie Bishop

Cee Salt

Jacquie Bishop took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.454 in Open 4D Saturday.

Cierra Palmer

Twister

Cierra Palmer took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.487 in Open 4D Saturday.

Cookie Pickens

Blondee

Cookie Pickens took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.512 in Open 4D Saturday.

Maddi Sherwood

Pappy

Maddi Sherwood took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.714 in Open 4D Saturday.

Valentina Noble

Jewel

Valentina Noble took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.851 in Open 4D Saturday.

Sam Kenner

Gitchie

Sam Kenner took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 19.002 in Open 4D Saturday.

Sherri Trujillo

E Z

Sherri Trujillo took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 19.221 in Open 4D Saturday.

Jaida Woody

Vegas

Jaida Woody took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 19.284 in Open 4D Saturday.

Jaida Woody

Royal

Jaida Woody took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 21.672 in Open 4D Saturday.

Holli Timmerman

Ditto

Holli Timmerman took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 24.087 in Open 4D Saturday.