Wrangler Country Rodeo

Makenna Machado

Chic

Makenna Machado took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.333 in Open 4D Barrel Race winning $442.00.

Lauren Flaherty

Horse 1

Lauren Flaherty took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.510 in Open 4D Barrel Race winning $295.00.

Julie Martin

Hip Wrangler

Julie Martin took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.543 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Alea Cunningham

Little Bit

Alea Cunningham took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.549 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Emily Mangione

Remix

Emily Mangione took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.674 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Jesslyn Blank

JM Dun It Twice

Jesslyn Blank took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.704 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Lacey Lewis

Horse 1

Lacey Lewis took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.854 in Open 4D Barrel Race winning $332.00.

Haliegh Grant

Twister

Haliegh Grant took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.874 in Open 4D Barrel Race winning $221.00.

Regan Blair

Horse 1

Regan Blair took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.889 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Kendall Doud

Cowboy

Kendall Doud took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.904 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Cheri Kelly

Shine

Cheri Kelly took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.918 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Haliegh Grant

Fergi

Haliegh Grant took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.929 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Abigail Knecht

Pearl

Abigail Knecht took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 16.931 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Kayla Hurl

Smarty

Kayla Hurl took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.935 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Katelyn Hurl

Cash Bran

Katelyn Hurl took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.945 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Kaitlyn Andersen

Horse 1

Kaitlyn Andersen took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 16.948 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Devyn Shaw Madonna

Horse 1

Devyn Shaw Madonna took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 16.971 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Haliegh Grant

Bella

Haliegh Grant took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.000 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Katie Smith

Horse 1

Katie Smith took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.017 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Riley Gajdos

Horse 1

Riley Gajdos took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.067 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Christine Tidwell

Horse 1

Christine Tidwell took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.147 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Abigail Knecht

Nicki

Abigail Knecht took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 17.158 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Renee Rowles

Horse 1

Renee Rowles took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 17.201 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Kayla Hurl

Willing Cash

Kayla Hurl took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 17.215 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Katelyn Hurl

Horse 1

Katelyn Hurl took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 17.247 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Tera Capaldi

Cats Back in Town

Tera Capaldi took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 17.267 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Makenna Machado

Django

Makenna Machado took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 17.302 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Chandler Soojian

Horse 1

Chandler Soojian took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.454 in Open 4D Barrel Race winning $221.00.

Shaylee Baxley

Horse 1

Shaylee Baxley took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.498 in Open 4D Barrel Race winning $148.00.

Madison Wineman

Horse 1

Madison Wineman took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.622 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Aubree Scobie

Horse 1

Aubree Scobie took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.671 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Trew Mitchell

Horse 1

Trew Mitchell took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.676 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Kelsie Silva

Horse 1

Kelsie Silva took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.682 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Charity Doherty

Horse 1

Charity Doherty took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.699 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Ella Bramsen

Eminem

Ella Bramsen took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 17.743 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Jen Wineman

Horse 1

Jen Wineman took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 17.782 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Rylee Goover

Horse 1

Rylee Goover took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 17.890 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Camaryn Warner

Horse 1

Camaryn Warner took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 17.900 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Lilly Thompson

Horse 1

Lilly Thompson took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.926 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Evie Wouters

Jess a Strawberry

Evie Wouters took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 17.942 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Alia Lautrup

Horse 1

Alia Lautrup took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 17.980 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Jennifer Smidt

Horse 1

Jennifer Smidt took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.115 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Hailey Hansen

Horse 1

Hailey Hansen took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.193 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Tammy White

Horse 1

Tammy White took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.572 in Open 4D Barrel Race winning $110.00.

Nicole Reynolds

Horse 1

Nicole Reynolds took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.642 in Open 4D Barrel Race winning $74.00.

Jacey George

Horse 1

Jacey George took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.867 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Cheri Kelly

Six Ways To Fame

Cheri Kelly took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.973 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Fallon Ruffoni

Horse 1

Fallon Ruffoni took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.137 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Sarah Cortez

Horse 1

Sarah Cortez took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.841 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Tori Schamber

Horse 1

Tori Schamber took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 20.207 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Dakota Torgenson

Horse 1

Dakota Torgenson took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 20.345 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Sadie Grant

Horse 1

Sadie Grant took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 21.483 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Tegan Ross

Horse 1

Tegan Ross took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 21.580 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Chandler Soojian

Horse 2

Chandler Soojian took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 22.043 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Chelsea Rosell

Horse 1

Chelsea Rosell took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 22.092 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Casey Nauta

Horse 1

Casey Nauta took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 22.242 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Kennedy Beldon

Mylow

Kennedy Beldon took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 22.691 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Abigail Knecht

Turbo

Abigail Knecht took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 22.951 in Open 4D Barrel Race.

Kennedy Beldon

Pistol

Kennedy Beldon took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 28.956 in Open 4D Barrel Race.