Great pumpkin Barrel Race outdoor arena

Logann Busick

Ichi Momma

Logann Busick took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.787 in Youth winning $120.00.

Ashley Griffin

Ima boons girl

Ashley Griffin took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.906 in Youth winning $92.00.

Abby Clark

Kios Bug Me

Abby Clark took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.984 in Youth winning $67.00.

Kaley Portrey

Monty Carlo

Kaley Portrey took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.013 in Youth.

Shelby Denlinger

Chet

Shelby Denlinger took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.161 in Youth.

Alexis Floro

Bailey

Alexis Floro took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.249 in Youth.

Skylar McMurray

Docs Dodge city

Skylar McMurray took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.645 in Youth winning $108.00.

Ashley Griffin

David

Ashley Griffin took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.674 in Youth winning $83.00.

Kaley Portrey

Karma

Kaley Portrey took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.771 in Youth winning $60.00.

Bentley Thrasher

Tucker

Bentley Thrasher took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.802 in Youth winning $85.00.

Irish Osorio

Dual Lena Chex

Irish Osorio took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.811 in Youth winning $65.00.

Kaley Portrey

Crown Royal

Kaley Portrey took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.826 in Youth winning $47.00.

Khloe Mahler

Blue

Khloe Mahler took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.957 in Youth.

Addison OBannon

Stormy

Addison OBannon took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.971 in Youth.

Delaney Robins

Cameos platinum gold

Delaney Robins took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.775 in Youth.

Ellie Fannon

twitch

Ellie Fannon took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.894 in Youth winning $73.00.

Delaney Robins

Chill

Delaney Robins took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.321 in Youth winning $56.00.

billie jean

Cash

billie jean took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.744 in Youth winning $41.00.

Kyndle Vick

Otro Cabana Boy

Kyndle Vick took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.810 in Youth.

Chandler Shaffer

Marley

Chandler Shaffer took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.866 in Youth.

Sadie Tipps

ash

Sadie Tipps took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 20.151 in Youth.

Taylor Rothholz

Clayton's War Cat

Taylor Rothholz took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 20.307 in Youth.

Kami Jorian

Lucy

Kami Jorian took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 21.620 in Youth.