NBHA AL05 District Show

Morgan Maddox

GBA RunAwayBully

Morgan Maddox took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.982 in Youth winning $90.00.

Hynley Salter

Pip

Hynley Salter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.440 in Youth winning $60.00.

Madilyn Pruitt

Reds Kid Bossie

Madilyn Pruitt took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.585 in Youth winning $79.00.

Brooklyn Kyzer

Rebas Remedy

Brooklyn Kyzer took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.736 in Youth winning $53.00.

Harleigh Perrett

King

Harleigh Perrett took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.924 in Youth.

Katie Hinson

KB Sheza Corona Gal

Katie Hinson took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.020 in Youth winning $62.00.

Clara Chandler

Turbo

Clara Chandler took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.096 in Youth winning $41.00.

Katie Hinson

Paintin My Dollar

Katie Hinson took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.173 in Youth.

Morgan Maddox

Red little flashy

Morgan Maddox took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.234 in Youth.

Brooklyn Kyzer

Movin Firewater

Brooklyn Kyzer took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.652 in Youth.

Brooklyn Kyzer

Nova

Brooklyn Kyzer took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.675 in Youth.

Katie Hinson

Misty

Katie Hinson took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.801 in Youth.

Morgan Whitten

Cleo

Morgan Whitten took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.807 in Youth.

Brooklyn Kyzer

Celi

Brooklyn Kyzer took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.971 in Youth.

Brickley Thomas

Memphis

Brickley Thomas took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.988 in Youth winning $50.00.

Brickley Thomas

Carl

Brickley Thomas took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.393 in Youth winning $34.00.

Hadley Watson

Izzy

Hadley Watson took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.721 in Youth.

Georgia Raine Sconyers

Leave You In The Breeze

Georgia Raine Sconyers took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 17.955 in Youth.

OLIVIA GREGORY

Little Lena Chex Mix

OLIVIA GREGORY took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.207 in Youth.

Madelyn Gregory

Skips Girl Dol

Madelyn Gregory took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.256 in Youth.