Charlie Peoples Memorial Contest Horse Show

Courtney Peoples

Nonstop Ta Vegas

Courtney Peoples took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.290 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $131.00.

Summer Pauly

Joe’s little runaway

Summer Pauly took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.293 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $98.00.

Hailey Smith

Bootychicous

Hailey Smith took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.315 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $65.00.

Sydney Cobb

Vanna

Sydney Cobb took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.418 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $33.00.

Holly Bowman

The dunn

Holly Bowman took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.606 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Macie Peoples

Freightrain Gold

Macie Peoples took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.611 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Matali Bobb

Jess A PYC

Matali Bobb took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.654 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Rylee Hager

Preacher

Rylee Hager took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.673 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Emily Jodrey

Lil Mare

Emily Jodrey took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.681 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Jennifer Mason

Roscoes

Jennifer Mason took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.906 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Lynlee Higgins

Rapper

Lynlee Higgins took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.913 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Jada Johnson

Striker

Jada Johnson took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.965 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Emily Jodrey

Shiner

Emily Jodrey took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.999 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Samuel COBB

Turbo

Samuel COBB took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 16.013 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Sydney Cobb

Buggs

Sydney Cobb took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 16.202 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Makenna Dawson

Luna

Makenna Dawson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.312 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $78.00.

Jennifer Mason

Roscoe

Jennifer Mason took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.315 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $59.00.

Kayler Shaw

Redneck Hooker

Kayler Shaw took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.477 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $39.00.

Makenna Dawson

Dirty Girl

Makenna Dawson took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.486 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $20.00.

Lynlee Higgins

Redman

Lynlee Higgins took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.619 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Holly Bowman

Charlie

Holly Bowman took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.766 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Abigail Williams

Dont Miss This

Abigail Williams took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.236 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Niya Johnson

Shakur

Niya Johnson took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.367 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $52.00.

Rylee Wodarryk

Goose

Rylee Wodarryk took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.963 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $39.00.

Kayler Shaw

Breezin Peppy Poco

Kayler Shaw took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.140 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $26.00.

Bailey Kelly

Cupcake

Bailey Kelly took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.960 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels winning $13.00.

Tyler McNees

Countess Vindi

Tyler McNees took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 19.857 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Cassidy Schneider

Gus

Cassidy Schneider took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 20.932 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Jada boone

Harley

Jada boone took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 21.026 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Ella Eldridge

Coronation

Ella Eldridge took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 21.529 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.

Brenli Bobb

Hank

Brenli Bobb took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 23.569 in NBHA Youth 3D Barrels.