Carbon Emery Barrel Race

Rachael Krompel

Be Justin’s Dream

Rachael Krompel took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.034 in Open winning $98.00.

Angie Mccourt

JR Six Winks

Angie Mccourt took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.385 in Open winning $75.00.

Ryleigh Allred

Archie

Ryleigh Allred took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.436 in Open winning $55.00.

Bryndli Stevens

RGR Jetta

Bryndli Stevens took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.444 in Open.

Rachael Krompel

RGR King of Fashion

Rachael Krompel took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.523 in Open.

Austyn Nielsen

Quincy Haris Smokes

Austyn Nielsen took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.834 in Open winning $88.00.

Teigan Adams

NO JOKIN IM SMOKEN

Teigan Adams took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.929 in Open winning $68.00.

Ashton Cheshire

Gypsy

Ashton Cheshire took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.936 in Open winning $49.00.

Chandelle Rudman

Docs Splash N Bar

Chandelle Rudman took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.036 in Open winning $75.00.

Ivy Blanton

Slider

Ivy Blanton took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.084 in Open winning $58.00.

Bryndli Stevens

RGR Reeses

Bryndli Stevens took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.124 in Open winning $42.00.

Oaklee Hopes

Gus

Oaklee Hopes took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.141 in Open.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.348 in Open.

Charity Greenhalgh

Sam

Charity Greenhalgh took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.418 in Open.

Lauran Murdock

Tucker

Lauran Murdock took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.429 in Open.

Carla Tatton

Fancy

Carla Tatton took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.702 in Open.

Gillian Wandell

Shinning Lady Leo

Gillian Wandell took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.781 in Open.

Teigan Adams

Fierce Trouble Bars

Teigan Adams took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.799 in Open.

Leigha Dunning

Vistas Flashy Lady

Leigha Dunning took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.152 in Open winning $65.00.

Savahna Hansen

Charm

Savahna Hansen took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.205 in Open winning $50.00.

Roslyn Motte

Pali

Roslyn Motte took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.223 in Open winning $36.00.

Madalynn Whimpey

Banjo Bear

Madalynn Whimpey took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.544 in Open.

Larena Swasey

Docs Beauty Prom

Larena Swasey took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.557 in Open.

Dixie Andrews

Whisper

Dixie Andrews took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.787 in Open.

Jaxx Cowley

Barbie

Jaxx Cowley took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 20.097 in Open.

Maya Fasselin

Twister

Maya Fasselin took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 20.377 in Open.

Emily Mills

Bev

Emily Mills took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 20.606 in Open.

Breann Chamberlain

Dancing Dash

Breann Chamberlain took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 22.441 in Open.