UBRA 2021 Summer Series Race 8

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.634 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $69.00.

Makayla Whittington

CD Smokin De Kas

Makayla Whittington took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.944 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $59.00.

Maley Shockley

Goodbye Gidget

Maley Shockley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.096 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $47.00.

Preslee Nellesen

Pepper

Preslee Nellesen took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.174 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $35.00.

Amy Bush

Jasper

Amy Bush took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.179 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $22.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.246 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $15.00.

Shauna Nelson

Dashin Miss Diamonds

Shauna Nelson took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.282 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Peggy Proctor

Same Low Price

Peggy Proctor took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.355 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Toni Hamilton

Rope

Toni Hamilton took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.397 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Shelly Roberts

Im D Rio Deal

Shelly Roberts took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.542 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Angi Hawthorne

RH Royal Moon Stone (Sam)

Angi Hawthorne took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.757 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Bj Stokes

A Leinster fling

Bj Stokes took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.846 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Vandy Williams

One Fast Machine

Vandy Williams took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.899 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Bergen Russon

Dudes Pepper Mint

Bergen Russon took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 17.934 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Tracy Page

Melea LaJolla

Tracy Page took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 18.212 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Jodie Stafford

Cincos Native Gal (Nat)

Jodie Stafford took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 18.370 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Taylor James

I Love Blue(Rowan)

Taylor James took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 18.551 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Tracy Milne

Streakin Stinson

Tracy Milne took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 18.958 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).