Contest Horse Show

Denise Evans

Lightningrollinstone

Denise Evans took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.231 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $211.00.

Savannah Moran

Jazzy

Savannah Moran took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 14.254 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $158.00.

Janis Wagner

JL Little Wag

Janis Wagner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 14.259 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $106.00.

Ralph Bicknell

Bulls Last Pride

Ralph Bicknell took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.570 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $53.00.

Amanda Hudson

Judy Jett

Amanda Hudson took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 14.635 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Keith Taylor

Little Red

Keith Taylor took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 14.673 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Regina Hyland

Sex and Secrets

Regina Hyland took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 14.807 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $181.00.

Brad Wagner

Chrome By Design

Brad Wagner took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 14.863 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $136.00.

Joe Pfefferman

Amos

Joe Pfefferman took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 14.901 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $91.00.

Ocean Ballard

Boujie

Ocean Ballard took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 14.966 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $45.00.

Tim Link

Jazz

Tim Link took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 14.980 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Amanda Hudson

Barb

Amanda Hudson took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 14.983 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Denise Evans

Turbo

Denise Evans took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.012 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Denise Evans

Tacko

Denise Evans took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.013 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Makala Myers

Bowmans Peppy Dual

Makala Myers took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.022 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Amber Moore

Coco Rona

Amber Moore took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.041 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Kasey Jacobs

Beauty B Lightning

Kasey Jacobs took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.119 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Brittany Crouch

Sams Rockin Pep

Brittany Crouch took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.127 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Brittany Crouch

Angels Sugar Bull

Brittany Crouch took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 15.330 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $121.00.

Marci Pine

Bernie

Marci Pine took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 15.364 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $91.00.

Katie Martin

Runaway Sissy

Katie Martin took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 15.400 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $60.00.

Craig Ballard

Hank

Craig Ballard took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 15.403 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $30.00.

Greg Jones

Stoney

Greg Jones took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 15.408 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

John Arrasmith

Pumpkin

John Arrasmith took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 15.458 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Kaitlynn Walker

Callie

Kaitlynn Walker took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 15.603 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Channing McWilliams

King Kool

Channing McWilliams took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 15.611 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Samuel COBB

Turbo

Samuel COBB took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 15.647 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Holly Bowman

The dunn

Holly Bowman took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 15.682 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

McKaelyn Green

Katatude

McKaelyn Green took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 15.734 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Brandy Webb

Bentley

Brandy Webb took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 15.821 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Kitty Bobb

Pearl

Kitty Bobb took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 15.891 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Trisha Holtman

Cowgirl Wannabe

Trisha Holtman took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.019 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Travis Smith

Chewy

Travis Smith took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.060 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Charlotte Arrasmith

Lacey Lightning

Charlotte Arrasmith took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.126 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Lynlee Higgins

Rapper

Lynlee Higgins took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.135 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Vicky Gilbert

Hershey Sugar Bars

Vicky Gilbert took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.340 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $90.00.

Holly Bowman

Charlie

Holly Bowman took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.344 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $68.00.

Chuck Nelson

Jess A PYC

Chuck Nelson took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.362 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $45.00.

Rylyn Faubion

Nelly

Rylyn Faubion took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 16.507 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels winning $23.00.

Lynlee Higgins

Redman

Lynlee Higgins took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 16.530 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Jolene Ruwe

BHR Super Drifter

Jolene Ruwe took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 16.560 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Jeff Sigman

On the Bubble Dinky

Jeff Sigman took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 16.603 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Karen Back

John

Karen Back took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.774 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Izzy York

Sophie (Red Devil)

Izzy York took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 16.974 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Keith Taylor

Faith

Keith Taylor took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 17.205 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Jeff Haven

QBall

Jeff Haven took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 17.235 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.

Jennifer Myers

Chester

Jennifer Myers took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 24.140 in NBHA Open 4D Barrels.