Burnin' Bucks Productions Spring Buckle Series Race 6

Kate Brofft

Alices Tiger

Kate Brofft took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.781 in Open 4D winning $229.00.

Maddie Story

Alley

Maddie Story took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.965 in Open 4D winning $176.00.

Jennifer Meisner

Margarita

Jennifer Meisner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.997 in Open 4D winning $128.00.

Dawn Hoselton

Firewater N Twist

Dawn Hoselton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.033 in Open 4D.

Becky Trujillo

Zete

Becky Trujillo took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.079 in Open 4D.

Mika Tozer

Jolene

Mika Tozer took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.144 in Open 4D.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 16.148 in Open 4D.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.240 in Open 4D.

Ri Galloway

Faxi

Ri Galloway took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 16.253 in Open 4D.

Tamy Jaramillo

Smokem Shawnee

Tamy Jaramillo took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.294 in Open 4D winning $197.00.

Ashley Blackmore

MRF Good Firewater

Ashley Blackmore took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.314 in Open 4D winning $151.00.

Kacy Rogers

Cricket

Kacy Rogers took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.358 in Open 4D winning $110.00.

Allora Leonard

Samson

Allora Leonard took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.445 in Open 4D.

Bri Suckla

Pinball

Bri Suckla took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.533 in Open 4D.

Amber Moore

Mulligan

Amber Moore took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.578 in Open 4D.

Mia Wilson

Kandy

Mia Wilson took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 16.640 in Open 4D.

Marie Hoch

Gypsy

Marie Hoch took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.661 in Open 4D.

Jacquie Bishop

Prince

Jacquie Bishop took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.678 in Open 4D.

Wendy Brandt

Smart Valentine Dust

Wendy Brandt took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 16.777 in Open 4D.

Sam Hicks

Cisco

Sam Hicks took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.804 in Open 4D winning $131.00.

Falena Hunter

Baloo

Falena Hunter took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.811 in Open 4D winning $101.00.

Christie Suckla

Pocket

Christie Suckla took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.894 in Open 4D winning $73.00.

Jo Alice Belcher

Hoskie Tuft

Jo Alice Belcher took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.901 in Open 4D.

Karen Delay

KJ (Cage)

Karen Delay took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.926 in Open 4D.

Tamy Jaramillo

Cheleo

Tamy Jaramillo took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.932 in Open 4D.

Chevelle Reed

Bar Diamond Quirt

Chevelle Reed took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.935 in Open 4D.

Shelby Fullmer

Tula

Shelby Fullmer took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.947 in Open 4D.

Bree Huggins

Brookstone Special

Bree Huggins took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.974 in Open 4D.

Tamy Jaramillo

Thunders commotion

Tamy Jaramillo took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.978 in Open 4D.

Cortni Cox

Woody

Cortni Cox took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 17.058 in Open 4D.

Derrick Vaughn

Mulligan

Derrick Vaughn took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.112 in Open 4D.

Amy Leonard

Scoot

Amy Leonard took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 17.164 in Open 4D.

Cheyenne Mcmorris

Lucy

Cheyenne Mcmorris took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 17.198 in Open 4D.

Mia Wilson

Comet

Mia Wilson took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 17.231 in Open 4D.

Lacylynn Atkins

Jo B Jazzin

Lacylynn Atkins took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 17.274 in Open 4D.

Dara Suckla

Jewel

Dara Suckla took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 17.290 in Open 4D.

Jacquie Bishop

Cee Salt

Jacquie Bishop took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 17.592 in Open 4D.

Amber Moore

Perks clover

Amber Moore took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 17.661 in Open 4D.

Jordan Junkermann

Billie D Gem

Jordan Junkermann took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 17.737 in Open 4D.

Jennifer Meisner

Ruby Red

Jennifer Meisner took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 17.841 in Open 4D winning $98.00.

Patti Carlisle

Chicaboon

Patti Carlisle took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.863 in Open 4D winning $75.00.

Valentina Noble

Strider

Valentina Noble took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.878 in Open 4D winning $55.00.

Cierra Palmer

Nikki

Cierra Palmer took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 17.928 in Open 4D.

Michelle Williams

Bottom Chip

Michelle Williams took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 17.932 in Open 4D.

Kayla Koskie

Tigger

Kayla Koskie took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.074 in Open 4D.