Burnin' Bucks Productions Spring Buckle Series Race 5

Mika Tozer

Jolene

Mika Tozer took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.827 in Open 4D winning $166.00.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.997 in Open 4D winning $127.00.

Becky Trujillo

Zete

Becky Trujillo took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.047 in Open 4D winning $93.00.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.116 in Open 4D.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.239 in Open 4D.

Dawn Hoselton

Firewater N Twist

Dawn Hoselton took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.253 in Open 4D.

Kate Brofft

Mulligan

Kate Brofft took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 16.254 in Open 4D.

Kate Brofft

Jet N By Yawl

Kate Brofft took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.301 in Open 4D.

Haley Roberts

Piper

Haley Roberts took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.450 in Open 4D winning $142.00.

Bree Huggins

Brookstone Special

Bree Huggins took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.495 in Open 4D winning $109.00.

Karen Maxwell

Sneaky

Karen Maxwell took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.556 in Open 4D winning $79.00.

Lacylynn Atkins

Jo B Jazzin

Lacylynn Atkins took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.578 in Open 4D.

Jo Alice Belcher

Hoskie Tuft

Jo Alice Belcher took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.579 in Open 4D.

Breanna Daves

Buster

Breanna Daves took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.678 in Open 4D.

Karen Delay

KJ (Cage)

Karen Delay took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 16.732 in Open 4D.

Wendy Brandt

Smart Valentine Dust

Wendy Brandt took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.781 in Open 4D.

Karen Maxwell

Dirk

Karen Maxwell took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.782 in Open 4D.

Tamy Jaramillo

Cheleo

Tamy Jaramillo took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.782 in Open 4D.

Sam Hicks

Cisco

Sam Hicks took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 16.826 in Open 4D.

Holli Timmerman

Ditto

Holli Timmerman took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.868 in Open 4D winning $95.00.

Halle Munyon

Jett

Halle Munyon took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.898 in Open 4D winning $73.00.

Jacquie Bishop

Prince

Jacquie Bishop took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.000 in Open 4D winning $53.00.

Bailey Collom

Jet

Bailey Collom took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.073 in Open 4D.

Tamy Jaramillo

Thunders commotion

Tamy Jaramillo took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.159 in Open 4D.

Cortni Cox

Goose

Cortni Cox took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.268 in Open 4D.

Michelle Williams

Bottom Chip

Michelle Williams took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.401 in Open 4D.

Lacylynn Atkins

Dos Tacos

Lacylynn Atkins took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 17.454 in Open 4D.

Jordan Junkermann

Billie D Gem

Jordan Junkermann took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 17.551 in Open 4D.

Jacquie Bishop

Cee Salt

Jacquie Bishop took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 17.574 in Open 4D.

Patti Carlisle

Chicaboon

Patti Carlisle took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 17.633 in Open 4D.

Amber Moore

Corona Strawfly

Amber Moore took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.821 in Open 4D.

Valentina Noble

Jewel

Valentina Noble took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.077 in Open 4D winning $71.00.

Valentina Noble

Strider

Valentina Noble took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.106 in Open 4D winning $54.00.

Jessa Springer

Patches

Jessa Springer took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.122 in Open 4D winning $40.00.

Taylor Sifrit

Koltrane

Taylor Sifrit took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.641 in Open 4D.

Kodi Mae Rima

Dolly

Kodi Mae Rima took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 20.094 in Open 4D.