Buckeye's Tuesday Afternoon Race

Brylee Banning

Al

Brylee Banning took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.268 in Open 4D winning $184.00.

Raley Polich

Lion Lolita

Raley Polich took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.461 in Open 4D winning $138.00.

Mackenzie King

Kit Cat

Mackenzie King took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.583 in Open 4D winning $92.00.

Spencer King

Chicken

Spencer King took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.609 in Open 4D winning $46.00.

McKenna Schroeder

Streakn Imprint

McKenna Schroeder took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.648 in Open 4D.

Amberley Snyder

French Open

Amberley Snyder took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.826 in Open 4D winning $165.00.

Rayna Rice

Hayday

Rayna Rice took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.024 in Open 4D winning $104.00.

Christine Dix

Shaker

Christine Dix took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.024 in Open 4D winning $104.00.

Kathie Bartlett

Sonita’s Windy Doc

Kathie Bartlett took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.031 in Open 4D winning $41.00.

Sara Hopf

GC Streakin Okey

Sara Hopf took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.038 in Open 4D.

Sue Ahlgren

Streaker

Sue Ahlgren took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.090 in Open 4D.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.196 in Open 4D.

Becky Halverson

Shake Till Ya Blaze

Becky Halverson took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.235 in Open 4D.

Amber Moore

Search for Chrome

Amber Moore took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.265 in Open 4D.

Sara Hopf

RCA Honor Roys Deal

Sara Hopf took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.278 in Open 4D winning $141.00.

Sue Ahlgren

Tres My Tracks

Sue Ahlgren took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.292 in Open 4D winning $106.00.

Jody Tucker

KG Azure Cashin Chex

Jody Tucker took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.301 in Open 4D winning $70.00.

Carol Jones

Dods A Queen

Carol Jones took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.310 in Open 4D winning $35.00.

Wendy montalta

JM Tainted Guy

Wendy montalta took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.372 in Open 4D.

Robin Tierney

Regal

Robin Tierney took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.379 in Open 4D.

Ann Phillip

This Divas Famous

Ann Phillip took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.412 in Open 4D.

Bonnie Blain

Kat

Bonnie Blain took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.417 in Open 4D.

Starr Seifried

Lucky Seven

Starr Seifried took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.440 in Open 4D.

Linda Leonard

Kramer

Linda Leonard took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.445 in Open 4D.

Brynlee Lindsey

Smooth Choice

Brynlee Lindsey took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.452 in Open 4D.

Elaine Atkinson

SD Get To Smoke

Elaine Atkinson took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.455 in Open 4D.

Montana Martinson

Docs Pretty Profit

Montana Martinson took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.534 in Open 4D.

Tina Byrd

We Nita Runner

Tina Byrd took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.540 in Open 4D.

Mary McDole

Celina

Mary McDole took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.561 in Open 4D.

Carol Jones

Rocket Rose Baker

Carol Jones took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.568 in Open 4D.

Julie Williams

Guys Fame

Julie Williams took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.589 in Open 4D.

Luke Dunning

Fibs

Luke Dunning took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.604 in Open 4D.

Onie Anderson

Speed Chip

Onie Anderson took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.606 in Open 4D.

Stephanie Griffey

Judge King Cash

Stephanie Griffey took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 18.627 in Open 4D.

Tylee Grantham

Rainey

Tylee Grantham took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.654 in Open 4D.

Effie Clairmont

Johns famous Luv Ltr (letter)

Effie Clairmont took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.694 in Open 4D.

Katie Weese

Share The Memorie

Katie Weese took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.819 in Open 4D.

Bonnie Blain

Jo

Bonnie Blain took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 18.871 in Open 4D.

Donna Buer

T K

Donna Buer took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 18.952 in Open 4D.

Crystal Beam

Rosey

Crystal Beam took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 18.990 in Open 4D.

Bruce Krabbenhoft

PR Scootin Bullfrog

Bruce Krabbenhoft took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 19.070 in Open 4D.

Charley Beam

Maybel

Charley Beam took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 19.110 in Open 4D.

Taylor Coleman

Streaking With Cash

Taylor Coleman took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.295 in Open 4D winning $122.00.

Jane Leatherberry

Zuma

Jane Leatherberry took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.483 in Open 4D winning $92.00.

Stacy Glause

Duninfrenchlace

Stacy Glause took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.688 in Open 4D winning $61.00.

Cindy Jons

Frenzy

Cindy Jons took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.741 in Open 4D winning $31.00.

Amber Moore

Watchmestreakto Fame

Amber Moore took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.762 in Open 4D.

Jackie Moe

All Rise For The Judge

Jackie Moe took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.865 in Open 4D.

Sheila Handy

Grit

Sheila Handy took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 19.899 in Open 4D.

Tori Grover

Really Hollywood

Tori Grover took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 20.201 in Open 4D.

Matalyn Martinson

Pippa

Matalyn Martinson took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 20.311 in Open 4D.

Sue Ahlgren

Fleetest Guy

Sue Ahlgren took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 20.415 in Open 4D.

Matalyn Martinson

Surley A Covergirl

Matalyn Martinson took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 20.736 in Open 4D.

Shannon Lammi

Bet On A Shorty

Shannon Lammi took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 21.123 in Open 4D.