Buckeye's Tuesday Afternoon Race

Sara Hoff

RCA Honor Roys Deal

Sara Hoff took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.840 in Open 4D winning $192.00.

Sierra Bryan

Miss Piggy

Sierra Bryan took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.843 in Open 4D winning $147.00.

Tina Byrd

We Nita Runner

Tina Byrd took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.845 in Open 4D winning $107.00.

Brylee Banning

RC Oakie Smokie

Brylee Banning took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.851 in Open 4D.

Luke Dunning

RH

Luke Dunning took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.851 in Open 4D.

Paige Nahrgang

LeeRoy

Paige Nahrgang took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.869 in Open 4D.

Hayle Gibson

Smiling n ta fame

Hayle Gibson took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.972 in Open 4D.

Carol Jones

Dods A Queen

Carol Jones took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.979 in Open 4D.

Sierra Bryan

Howdy

Sierra Bryan took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 18.015 in Open 4D.

Kathie Bartlett

Sonita's Windy Doc

Kathie Bartlett took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 18.020 in Open 4D.

MARY CALLAHAN

JMS THIS BUGS FOR YOU

MARY CALLAHAN took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 18.066 in Open 4D.

Brooke Howell

Epic Nikki Six

Brooke Howell took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 18.144 in Open 4D.

MARY CALLAHAN

Flingin Them Jeans

MARY CALLAHAN took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 18.199 in Open 4D.

Wendy Montalta

JM Tainted Guy

Wendy Montalta took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 18.216 in Open 4D.

Amber Moore

Search for Chrome

Amber Moore took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 18.227 in Open 4D.

Luke Dunning

Fibs

Luke Dunning took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 18.322 in Open 4D.

Sue Ahlgren

Streaker

Sue Ahlgren took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.424 in Open 4D winning $172.00.

Stephanie Hines

LS Tonysbarstar

Stephanie Hines took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.487 in Open 4D winning $132.00.

Jordynn Knight

DHR Litas First Rose

Jordynn Knight took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.491 in Open 4D winning $96.00.

Michael Cuevas

I'm a Knockout (Stinger)

Michael Cuevas took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.505 in Open 4D.

Brooke Howell

Dr Shoe

Brooke Howell took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.524 in Open 4D.

Raley Polich

Lion Lolita

Raley Polich took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.549 in Open 4D.

Heather Dunning

Bobcat

Heather Dunning took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.576 in Open 4D.

Crystal Dale

Dats Dox Bella

Crystal Dale took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.578 in Open 4D.

Fred Hunter

Sophisticated Rey

Fred Hunter took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.579 in Open 4D.

Danna Eoff

Chic Fleetin Poco

Danna Eoff took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.595 in Open 4D.

Carol Jones

Rocket Rose Baker

Carol Jones took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.721 in Open 4D.

Kailla Watters

FireWater On A High

Kailla Watters took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.822 in Open 4D.

Michael Cuevas

Pistol Talena

Michael Cuevas took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.834 in Open 4D.

Amber Moore

Oreo

Amber Moore took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.919 in Open 4D winning $147.00.

Effie Clairmont

Johns famous Luv Ltr (letter)

Effie Clairmont took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.987 in Open 4D winning $113.00.

Ashley Price

THERE COMESNUSPARKLE

Ashley Price took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.089 in Open 4D winning $82.00.

Michael Cuevas

Nitros Fashion Frenzy

Michael Cuevas took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 19.115 in Open 4D.

Audrey Walterhouse

She's Cahsin on Fame

Audrey Walterhouse took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 19.157 in Open 4D.

Jody Wallen

Its Mr Vernon To You

Jody Wallen took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 19.173 in Open 4D.

Crystal Beam

Streakin Rosey

Crystal Beam took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 19.203 in Open 4D.

Karen Murray

Genuine French Guy

Karen Murray took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 19.240 in Open 4D.

Donna Buer

T K

Donna Buer took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 19.250 in Open 4D.

Bruce Krabbenhoft

PR Scootin Bullfrog

Bruce Krabbenhoft took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 19.334 in Open 4D.

Tara Polich

Colonel Del

Tara Polich took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 19.471 in Open 4D.

Heather Dunning

Slick

Heather Dunning took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 19.618 in Open 4D.

Tyler Koats

There Went My Money

Tyler Koats took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 19.810 in Open 4D.

Kris Bartholomew

Webster

Kris Bartholomew took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.852 in Open 4D winning $128.00.

Matalyn Martinson

Pippa

Matalyn Martinson took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 20.184 in Open 4D winning $98.00.

Jane Leatherberry

Zuma

Jane Leatherberry took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 20.201 in Open 4D winning $71.00.

Jackie Moe

All Rise For The Judge

Jackie Moe took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 20.452 in Open 4D.

Charley Beam

Maybey Sadies A Lady

Charley Beam took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 20.609 in Open 4D.

Rian Knight

Kings Diamond Pine

Rian Knight took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 24.106 in Open 4D.